The Running Shop Winter Series External Results
Balgownie
17 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:29Lukasz CzyzyckiSENM  Aberdeen
2  19:36Sean WestU23M Joyce HoggAberdeen
3  19:46Roger FindlaySENM   
4 121:28Toby LenehanV40M   
51 21:50Fiona BracegirdleU23W  Fife/Robert Gordon Uni
6 221:53Malcolm StoneV40M  Cosmic Hillbashers
7  21:56James GreySENM   
82 22:17Jennifer CruickshanksU20W Ken HoggFife/Robert Gordon Uni/Anster Haddies
9 323:19David WhitehouseV40M   
10 423:25Andrew FergusonV50M  Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
11 523:35Phil MannV40M  Metro Aberdeen
123123:55Jane KerridgeV55W  Deeside Runners/Scottish Vets H
13  24:14Douglas MunroSENM   
14 624:33Scott AndersonV40M   
154 24:59Alison MathersV35W  Metro Aberdeen
16  25:26Carl FuhrmannU20M  Banchory Stonehaven
17  25:36Kevin MorrisonSENM   
18 725:38Martin CossarV40M   
195 26:43Bronwen HughesSENW  Dundee Hawkhill
206226:51June GunnV35W   
217 28:24Kathleen FraserSENW   
228328:58Elaine TierneyV35W   
239429:08Rebecca NashV35W   
2410 29:55Lynne CraibSENW  jogscotland
2511 30:18Diane CarrSENW   
26 830:57James WrightV55M  Hunters Bog Trotters
2712531:00Lesley WhitehouseV35W   
2813633:42Suzzie SwanV40W  Dundee Hawkhill
2914735:31Margaret GibsonV35W   
3015 36:26Jeananne BeckettSENW   
3116842:56Debbie LethamV35W  DHH
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 135:15Nick MilovsorovV45M  Metro Aberdeen
2  35:31Ronald GauldSENM  Unattached
3  37:03Barry GibsonSENM  Metro Aberdeen
4 237:05Chris TomlinV40M  Cosmic
5 337:23Donald KerridgeV45M  Deeside Runners
6 438:37Alan SealyV45M  Deeside Runners
7  38:57Jeremy KibbleSENM  Metro Aberdeen
8  38:59Iain FraserSENM  Tri-Buchan
9  39:10Sam LongSENM  Deeside Runners
101140:39Veronique OldhamV45W  Aberdeen/Cosmic
11  40:53Andy LeslieV35M  Unattached
12 541:41Athol BurnettV50M  Unattached
132 41:46Ellie BuchanU20W Grant Scott SmithAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
14  41:47Lewis MorrisonU23M  Arbroath & District
15  42:35Jamie RossSENM   
16  43:29Callum EdwardsU20M Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District
173 43:38Vivienne BruceSENW  Metro Aberdeen
18 643:58David DewhurstV40M  Chapel Cheetahs
194244:20Rhona BuchanV45W  Aberdeen
20 745:42Fraser MerryV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
215 46:01AN Other      
22  46:06Kyle GouckSENM  MDAAC
23 846:38Alan DickV40M   
24  46:39Timothy HumeSENM   
25 946:43Miles NewmanV40M  Deeside Runners
26 1047:11Alan BennettV40M   
27  47:23Gary StewartSENM   
28  47:29Adam ScraggSENM  Unattached
29 1147:38David MenziesV40M   
30 1248:31Colin TaylorV50M  Aberdeen
31  50:07Alexei IassinskiSENM  Jog Scotland
32 1351:45Phil MannV40M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
336 51:50Alison MathersV35W  Metro Aberdeen
347 52:00Zoe Donald SENW   
35 1453:03John BruceV40M   
36  54:25Fraser BeattieSENM   
378355:05Wendy ArthurV35W   
389 56:37Rachel Pidutti WilliamsSENW   
3910 56:47Laura AngusSENW  jogscotland
40 1556:55William FraserV40M   
4111 57:39Susan BurrSENW  Jogscotland
4212 60:00Claudia ScraggSENW  Unattached
4313 60:02Theresa NewmannSENW   
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:29Jordan ChapmanU17M1Ken HoggAberdeen
2  18:53Steven MurrayU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
3  19:33Matthew KilnerU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
4  20:27James WeirU17M  Jog Scotland Peterhead
5  21:12Ross CroallU17M2 Arbroath & District
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:24Ewan McMillanU15M2Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven
2  20:18Ewen KerridgeU15M1 Deeside Runners
3  20:33Andrew BurnettU15M2 Aberdeen
4  20:50Andrew MerryU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5  21:10Charlie BeesonU15M1Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven
6  21:13Calum KitchingU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven
7  21:14Mark QuinnU15M  AAAC
8  22:56Cameron BairdU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven
9  23:09Aaron OdenzU15M  AAAC
10  24:53Christian DickU15M2 Aberdeen
11  27:08Tommy ErniU15M  Aboyne Academy
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:33Finlay StrachanU13M3Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
2  16:09Andrew FarmerU13M3 Aberdeen
3  16:19Cameron CallowU13M1 Aberdeen
4  16:22Oliver NashU13M2 Aberdeen
5  16:55Alasdair CampbellU13M1Colin ChristieMontrose & District
6  16:57Cameron StoneU13M2 Aberdeen
7  17:19Ben TaylorU13M  BSAC
8  17:28Nicholas TierneyU13M2 Aberdeen
9  18:11Callum LethamU15M4Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
10  18:14Leo ThomsonU13M  BSAC
11  19:08Andrew GeorgeU13M  RGC
12  19:33Adam WalkerU13M  Albyn School
13  20:13Bradley JacksonU13M  DHH
14  20:38Cameron O'DonnellU13M3 Arbroath & District
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:35Harry HallU13M12 Aberdeen
2  7:36Adam RobertsonU11M11 Aberdeen
3  7:48Lewis WattU11M10 Aberdeen
4  8:01Struan KirkU11M  Lairhillock School
5  8:19Jude HughesU17M17 Dundee Hawkhill
6  8:21Thomas RobertsonU11M10 Aberdeen
7  8:40Adam BrownU11M11 Aberdeen
8  8:45Murray AddisonU11M11 Aberdeen
9  8:54Oscar LecoreU11M11 Aberdeen
10  8:56Tom WhitehouseU11M  AAAC
11  9:05Elgin GovanU11M  Aberdeen
12  9:08Ross StoneU11M  Metro Junior
13  9:10Ben MacDermidU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
14  9:55Kevin BruceU11M   
15  12:06An OtherU11M   
ZXC U9
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  3:46Tom FindlayU9M   
2  3:54Finlay CooperU11M  Aberdeen
3  3:59Ben CreswellU9M   
4  4:00Kai CrawfordU11M John McGregorAberdeen
5  4:03Andrew JamiesonU11M  Aberdeen
6  4:09Mark ShoremanU9M   
7  4:16Molly McLeodU11W  Aberdeen
8  4:17William CooperU9M  Albyn School
9  4:17Raegan RintoulU9W  Albyn School
10  4:17Milly LenehanU9W  Lairhillock School
11  4:33Jasper LecoreU11M  Aberdeen
12  4:44Abbi CollettU11W  Aberdeen
13  4:48Rhys CrawfordU9M  Albyn School
14  4:51Adam SmithU9M  Cluny School
15  4:51Bryony AndersonU9W  Ferryhill School
16  4:57William WalkerU9M  Albyn School
17  4:59Morven DempseyU9M  Lairhillock School
18  5:04Amy AndersonU9W  Broomhill Primary
19  5:06Ailsa LongU9W  Banchory PS
20  5:09Isla LongU9W  Banchory PS
21  5:13Douglas BruceU9M   
22  5:13Dylan WattU9M  Ashley Rd School
23  6:00Amy CoxonU9W  St Margarets
24  6:34Edie LenehanU9M  Lairhillock School
ZXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:36Eilidh PriseU17W2Ken HoggAberdeen
2  22:26Ellen StrickleU17W  AAAC
3  24:43Ruth GrantU17W  Lathallan School
4  26:29Ellen RobertsonU17W2Tom LeesonArbroath & District
5  31:19Shona TownsendU17W2 Arbroath & District
6  40:14Nicola EwingU17W  Turriff Academy
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:58Lise TheronU15W2 Aberdeen
2  16:59Lucy McLeodU15W2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen
3  17:42Katie PatulloU15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
4  17:58Eve SealyU15W2Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven
5  18:25Sally StewartU15W   
6  18:54Anna RobertsonU15W1 Arbroath & District
7  19:09Hannah MutchU15W  Cults Academy
8  19:16Lydia NewmanU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
9  20:44Aillie TownsendU15W1 Arbroath & District
10  21:29Nicole FairlieU15W1 Arbroath & District
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:12Clare StewartU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven
2  17:16Frances SealyU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven
3  17:24Emily HarrowerU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
4  17:31Claire McGarveyU13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
5  17:37Talia MathersU13W3Ken HoggAberdeen
6  18:45Jasmine CollettU13W1 Aberdeen
7  18:55Isabel McQuaker-KajiwaraU13W  AAAC
8  19:00Danielle MacDermidU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
9  19:22Orla ThomsaonU13W  BSAC
10  19:37Madeleine ThomsU13W  St Margarets
11  19:42Rosa HareU13W3 Banchory Stonehaven
12  20:15Molly WhitehouseU13W  RGC
13  21:06Emily ParkU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven
14  21:47Molly HughesU17W6 Dundee Hawkhill
15  21:57Devan AndersonU13W  Drumoak School
ZXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:14Kirsty OldhamU13W12 Aberdeen
2  8:39Hannah LawrieU13W12 Aberdeen
3  8:45Laura McNeillU11W11 Aberdeen
4  8:48Lucy GeorgeU13W12 Aberdeen
5  8:56Juliette SimpsonU13W13 Arbroath & District
6  8:59Eva SneddenU13W12 Banchory Stonehaven
7  9:07Josie McGarveyU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven
8  9:11Ella ThomsU11W11 Aberdeen
9  9:22Kirsty ForbesU13W12 Aberdeen
10  9:22Emily IronsideU13W13 Aberdeen
11  9:26Mia McFarlaneU11W  Metro Junior
12  9:36Ella KeithU11W  RGC
13  9:44Kirsty CooperU11W  Albyn School
14  9:59Kassidy MathersU11W11Miller MathiesonAberdeen
15  10:04Amy WalkerU11W  Albyn School
16  10:20Caitlin O'ByrneU11W  St Margarets
17  10:24Megan GowansU11W10Winston WebberArbroath & District
18  10:29Aisleen McGarveyU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven
19  10:39Emily JamiesonU11W  Albyn School
20  10:44Emily CoxonU11W  St Margarets
21  10:47Holly MillerU11W   
22  10:50Amy LowU13W13 Arbroath & District
23  11:26Morven EllisU11W  Glashieburn Primary
24  11:43Carla TownsendU13W13 Arbroath & District
25  11:55Amelia ToughU11W  St Margarets