Giant's Tooth (3M/394ft) External Results
Causeway Foot Inn
1 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  17:18Ben CrowtherSENM Halifax
2  17:54Bradley TravissU20MBradley TravissHalifax
3  18:03Tom CollingeU23MPaul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni
4 118:14Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
5  18:25Christian HolmesV35M Wharfedale
6 218:50Chris SmaleV45M Bingley
7 318:57Steve SmithiesV40M CVFR
8  19:03Chris GodridgeSENM Halifax Boxing Club
9  19:14Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
10  19:24Simon PymmSENM Saddleworth
11 419:27Rogan AshtonV40M Otley/Pudsey Pacers
12  19:32Joe WashingtonSENM Calder Valley
13 519:55Paul CrabtreeeV40M Wharfedale
14 620:04Jamie WestwoodV40M Stadium Runners
15 120:07Chris DaviesV55M Saddleworth
16 720:16Jez HelliwellV40M Ilkley Harriers
17 820:18Bill JohnsonV40M CVFR
18 220:22Peter HughesV50M  
19  20:31Liam GoughSENM  
20 320:34Thornton TaylorV55M Rossendale
21 420:40Philip GrimesV55M Halifax
22  20:58Dave EvansSENM K&CAC
23 921:00Graham Alan BirdV45M Wharfedale
24 1021:16Gary TravisV40M CVFR
25  21:17Ryan ThompsonSENMMark PigfordStainland
26 1121:17Dick BallantineV40M K&CAC
27  21:18Stuart McAllenvieSENM Marsh Harriers
281121:33Karen PicklesV40W Pudsey Pacers
29  21:34Giles SimonSENM CVFR
30 521:38Mick ChambersV55M Saltaire Striders/Unattached
31 1221:53Tony JeffreyV40M Hermitage Harriers
32 122:03Ken TaylorV65M Rossendale
33  22:08James KershawSENM Calder Valley
34 1322:11Martin MasonV40M CVFR
35 1422:16Piers BarberV40M  
36 222:21Jim WheldonV60M Pudsey Pacers
37 122:28Jack CrummettU15M Todmorden
38  22:31Jamie YarwoodSENM  
40 1522:41David BevanV40M Saddlevworth
39  22:48Daniel CobbV35M Baildon
41  22:55Rob YorkeSENM  
42  22:56Shaun TaylorSENM Thornton
43 1622:57Vincent ProcterV40M K&CAC
44 623:04Robert PritchardV50M  
452123:10Tilly MelechiU15W Ilkley
46 1723:14Simon FarrarV40M K&CAC
47 223:17Arran GreenwoodU20M Halifax Boxing Club
48 323:39Shamraze MaskeenU20M Halifax Boxing Club
493 23:50Clare HansonSENW Calder Valley
50 723:52Steve WathallV50M Retford
51 1823:55Martin StacyV40M Vegan
52  23:57Ed ParrSENM  
53 824:02Tim SpenderV50M  
54 1924:11Lance ParkerV40M CVFR
55  24:19Sam AbbottSENM Halifax Boxing Club
56 924:24John NunnV50M CVFR
57  24:30Gerard ChadwickSENM Thornton
58  24:31Michael BottomSENM  
59  24:32Dean HemmingwaySENM  
604 24:33Helen BuchanSENW CVFR
61  24:33John DunneSENM  
62 1024:42Steve MilnerV50M  
635 24:44Jen WillinghamSENW Saltaire Striders
646124:47Aileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
65 2024:50Robert ShirlawV45M Halifax
667224:54Anna SmithV45W Queensbury/Baildon
67 2125:04Roumen BarzanovV40M  
68 2225:07David BradleyV40M  
69 1125:10Dave CulpanV50M CVFR
70 1225:21John ThompsonV55M Stainland
71  25:22Ryan ColbeckSENM CVFR
72  25:33Paul DaviesSENM  
738325:38Helen HudsonV45W Stainland
74  25:46Jake SmallbonesSENM  
75 1325:47Jonathan PybusV50M Stainland
76 2325:55Anthony McManusV40M CVFR
779425:58Karen BallantineV40W K&CAC
78 326:02Graham JowettV60M Queensbury
79 2426:06Mick ListerV40M  
8010 26:10Caroline HardingV35W Pudsey & Bramley
81 1426:16Martin O'BrienV50M Stainland
82 2526:28Tim WhiteheadV40M KC&AC
8311526:30Helen JefferyV40W Hermitage
84  26:36Anthony DarwinSENM Fell Ponies
85 426:37Ben FarrarU20M KC&AC
86 1526:40Neil FairburnV45M Baildon
87 1626:42Rob MyersV55M Wharfedale
8812 26:50Tina KellySENW K&C AC
89 1726:57John CrabtreeV55M Baildon
90  27:07Bradley CunnnighamSENM  
91 2627:15Andrew SyketV40M  
92 2727:23Trevor LoftV40M  
93 1827:32Paul TippeyV50M  
94 1927:33Grahame CollingeV50M Ogden
95 2027:34Stephen AvkerV50M  
9613 27:44Caren CrabtreeV35W Wharfedale
97 2127:52Graham DavyV50M Calder Valley
98 2827:54Jim GoddardV45M Baildon
99 528:29Jacob HelliwellU20M Ilkley Harriers
100 2228:45Peter DerychV50M  
101 2929:14Steve TaylorV40M Fell Ponies
102 429:20Roy JackmanV60M  
103 529:37Peter EhrhardtV65M Todmorden
104 2330:06Martin ElliottV50M  
10514630:47Anne MilnerV45W Wharfedale
10615 30:47Liv FarrarSENW K&C AC
10716131:41Kate WalterV50W LDMA
10817231:58Charmain HeatonV50W Retford
109 3032:12Mark BlundellV40M  
110 3133:31Paul ReganV40M  
11118 33:39Lisa HolmesSENW Wharfedale
11219 33:39Sarah CharlesworthSENW Wharfedale
11320333:55Linda CareyV55W Baildon
11421733:57Kerry GilchristV40W Bingley
11522 34:14Kate ThomasSENW  
11623434:14Gillian JonesV55W Eccleshill
11724534:41Patsy HallV50W Wharfedale
118 634:42Roger HallV65M Wharfedale