Ilkley Moor (5M/1316ft) External Results
Ilkley
24 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  35:54Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
2  38:28Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
3  38:53James MountainU23M Skipton
4 139:18Jonathan WrightV40M Todmorden
5  40:20Sam FisherU20MSam FisherHowgill
6  40:34Ian NixonSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley
7  40:36Martin ArcherSENM Ilkley
8  40:40Dave WilbySENM Ilkley
9 241:11Alistair ReesV40M Holmfirth
10  41:36Jonathan BradshawU20M Wharfedale
111 42:03Emma ClaytonSENWAndrew HendersonBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni
12  42:37Jonty BrightV35M Harrogate
13  42:46Lee MorleyV35M Ilkley
142 42:53Annabel MasonU17W Wakefield
15  42:57Jon PembertonSENM Dark Peak
16  43:11Samuel StellSENM Otley
173 43:13Helen FinesV35W Holmfirth/Calder Valley
18  43:20John HoskerSENM Howgill
19  43:47David LundSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
20  43:52Paul TiffanyV35M Bingley
21 144:03Paul MitchellV50M Bingley
22 344:44Ed GambleV45M Cheshire Hill Racers
23 444:46Martin PeaceV40M Bingley
24 544:49Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
25  44:49Paul CrabtreeSENM Wharfedale Harriers
26  45:06Oliver RobertsU23M Howgill/Leeds Beckett Uni
27  45:36Bradley ChapmanU20M Ilkley
28 645:38John MasonV45M Wakefield
29  45:42Tim HarveyV35M Nidd Valley
30  45:44Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
314145:53Pauline MunroV40W Wetherby
32 746:00Steve TurlandV40M  
33  46:26Ben SheppardV35M Ilkley
34  46:37Shane BeaumontSENM KCAC
35  46:39Frazer LowleySENM  
36  46:49Shane EwenV35M Hyde Park Harriers
37 846:51Jim RyderV45M Ilkley
38  46:52Ben ImesonV35M Ripon
39  46:59Simon StevensSENM  
40 947:13James DurransV40M Holmfirth
41  47:22Graham LakeV35M Otley
42 1047:23Mark EllithornV45M Chorley ATC
43  47:25Paul HowardSENM  
44 1147:59Tim AshelfordV45M Ilkley
455148:01Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
46  48:07Nick HaywardSENM  
47 1248:10Andrew AltonV40M  
48 1348:14Tony MillsV40M Valley Striders
496 48:18Claire GreenSENW Pudsey & Bramley
50 1448:22Adam HollowayV40M FRA
51  48:24Daniel WilkinsonSENM Ilkley Cycling Club
52  48:33William BucktonSENM Ilkley
53  48:39Alistair MacGregorSENM Holmfirth
54 1548:41Richard JoelV45M Ilkley
55  48:48Harry Brook-DobsonU17MJohn YoungHarrogate
567 48:56Sarah TiplerSENW Wharfedale
57 1648:58Andy OwenV40M London Heathside
58  49:02Alex JonesV35M Pudsey & Bramley
59  49:07Daniel CrossSENM Hyde Park Harriers
60 1749:13Dominic NurseV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
61  49:24Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
62 1849:26Dick WaddingtonV40M Ilkley
638249:32Emma BarclayV45W Ilkley
64  49:34Scott AlderV35M Pudsey & Bramley
65 1949:38Michael S BrayV40M Lincoln & District/Wharfedale
669349:43Jean BrownV40W Clayton le Moors
67 2049:44Bruce ClarkeV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
68 2149:56Alistair BarlowV40M Ilkley
69 250:00Peter HainesV55M Ilkley
7010 50:01Kim SpenceV35W Valley Striders
71  50:06Carl PawsonV35M Skipton
72  50:12Adrian KennedySENM Fellandale
73 2250:14Anthony ThorntonV40M Settle Harriers
74 350:16Paul HindleV50M Wharfedale Harriers
75  50:18Ross BibbySENM Valley Striders
76 2350:22Ben BinnnerV40M Wetherby
7711 50:24Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
78 2450:30Mark PearsonV40M  
79  50:49Richard FosterSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
80  50:55Nuno César de SáV35MTim AgarSkyrac
81  50:57Daniel BoltonSENM  
82 450:59Martin FarrarV50M Wharfedale
83  51:01AN Other     
84 2551:16Philip ClaytonV45M Black Combe
85 551:17Ian HutchinsonV50M Bowland
8612 51:28Carol MorganV35W Nidd Valley
87 2651:30Chris JonesV45M Wharfedale
88  51:31Michael GriffinV35M Wharfedale
89  51:55Mark GillSENM  
90  51:56David KiddSENM Pontefract
92 2852:35Peter ThompsonV40M KCAC
93 652:41Barry EdwardsV50M  
94  52:46Angus HartleySENM  
9513 52:48Kate ArcherSENW Ilkley
96  52:49Oli BurnsSENM  
97  52:51Mark BeswickV35M Otley
98 752:51Richard ReeveV55M Ilkley
99 2952:54Darryl SteadV40M Pudsey Pacers
100 3053:00Steve WestonV40M Ilkley
101 853:02Gary PlattV50M Chorley ATC
10214 53:03Rebecca Cesar de SaV35WTim AgarSkyrac
103 953:16Shaun LennonV50M Idle
91 2753:33Myles TalbotV40M Bingley Harriers
104 3153:34Owen MillsV40M KCAC
105  53:36Daniel MurrayV35M Valley Striders
106  53:38Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
107 3253:52Paul SimpsonV40M Leeds Bradford Triathlon
108 1054:00Mike BaldwinV55M Ilkley
109 1154:13Robert PritchardV55M Skyrac
110 3354:21Matt YardleyV40M  
111  54:23Duncan Laurie-PileV35M Sandhurst
112 3454:24Timothy JacobsV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
11315454:32Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
114 1254:35Chris OxladeV50M Ilkley
115  55:01Jack FoxallSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
116 3555:03Arthur ReillyV45M Ilkley
11716 55:07Jayne CunninghamSENW  
118  55:16Adam SpeedV35M Pudsey & Bramley
11917 55:21Angela DonlanSENW Wharfedale Harriers
120 1355:38Jerry BarnesV50M York Acorn/City of York
121 155:40Geoffrey HowardV65M Ilkley
122  55:41Sam HealyV35M North York Moors
123  56:02Jake SmallbonesU23M  
124 1456:02Allan CorranV50M Manx Fell Runners
125 3656:10Jamie KirkV40M VocaLink
126 3756:15Paul SowdenV45M Ilkley
127 1556:27Paul CrossanV50M Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
12818 56:29Jenny BeaumontSENWTim AgarSkyrac
129 3856:31Jan BeneckeV40M  
130  56:35Jason PraillV35M Springfield/Ilford/Abbey Runners Leeds
13119256:36Sarah HainesV50W Ilkley
132 3956:37Michael DuffieldV40M Ilkley
133  56:38Matthew WoodhouseSENM Kirkstall/Leeds Uni
13420 56:39Emma DoddU23W Wharfedale
13521 56:41Amy SutcliffeU20W Pudsey & Bramley
13622556:49Claire DuffieldV40W Todmorden
137 4056:56Richard ThackerayV45M Ackworth
138 1657:00Phil McGeeverV50M Horsforth Harriers
139  57:04Andrew PriceSENM  
140 1757:11Ian RingroseV50M  
141 4157:13Adrian GreenV40M  
142 1857:16Kevin WalkerV50M  
14323657:22Jacqueline RedmayneV40W Chorley ATC
144 1957:23Gerald PaxfordV50M FRA
145  57:46Graham PillingSENM Kirkstall
146 257:58Dave RobertsV60M  
147 4258:00Robert ShirlawV45M Halifax
148 2058:03Chris HarperV50M  
149 4358:05John MackintoshV40M  
15024758:09Rachel MackieV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
151  58:10Joseph HoltU23M  
152 4458:30Andrew Philip WebsterV40M Otley
153 4558:31Cicero FelipeV40M  
154 4658:33Brian SherwoodV45M Nidd Valley
155  58:34Colin WoolfordSENM Clayton Le Moors Harriers
15625358:40Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale Harriers
157 2158:42Peter FlemingV50M  
15826858:47Frances WhitworthV40W Holmfirth
159 4758:59Mark DavidV45M Nidd Valley
160 4859:01Lee WhitworthV40M  
161 2259:03Phil RobinsonV50M Nidd Valley
16227959:11Tamsin Treasure-JonesV40W Unattached
163  59:17Greg SkerrettV35M Valley Striders
164281059:24Jo FosterV40W Ilkley
165 359:37Graham BreezeV65M Wharfedale
16629459:39Sue FultonV50W Bingley
167 4959:40Jeremy WilkinsonV40M Calder Valley FR
168 5060:10Simon LloydV40M KCAC
169 2360:14Martyn PriceV50M Harrogate
170  60:24Ryan ColbeckSENM Calder Valley FR
17130 60:37Rachel BoydSENW  
172311160:49Marisol Carrera VivarV40W Bingley/Spain
173 2460:58Stephen MilnerV50M Wharfedale Harriers
174 2561:04Chris BurrellV50M Halifax
175 2661:15Keith VerrallsV50M  
176321261:32Helen J PriceV40W Harrogate
177  61:50David FoxSENM  
178 2761:57Rob MyersV55M Wharfedale
179 2861:58Paul HoltV50M  
180 5162:07James BrooksV40M  
181 5262:09Paul SessfordV40M KCAC
182331362:15Clare AshV45W Holmfirth
183341462:29Serena BlackburnV45W Horsforth Harriers
184 5362:30Neil FairburnV45M Baildon
185 5462:44Edward InghamV40M  
186 2963:30Steve HunnV50M Skipton
187 3063:33Richard ParkinV50M  
188  64:04Joseph SheehySENM  
189  64:12Mark JohnsonSENM  
19035 64:14Ruth JamesSENW Calder Valley FR
191 5564:16Gary BurnsV45M Horsforth Fellandale
192 3164:36Philip JonesV50M Calder Valley FR
193 3264:42Chris FoxV50M  
19436 64:44Polly WildingV35W Abbey Runners Leeds
195  64:59Ben RaySENM  
196 3365:01Dave BestonV50M Abbey Runners
197 3465:11Nick MellorV55M Ilkley
198 465:24Peter LewisV60M Ilkley
19937565:39Hilary LaneV50W Abbey Runners Leeds
200 3565:40Paul TippeyV50M  
201 5666:15Jason BeckettV40M  
202 3667:16Graham FordV50M Valley Striders
203 5767:29Peter GallowayV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
204 5867:48Jim GoddardV45M Baildon
205 3768:16David RichardsV50M Formula One Circuit Crew
206381568:33Sophie BrownV40W Ilkley
20739669:15Sheelagh RatcliffV50W Abbey Runners Leeds
20840769:16Stella CrossV50W Abbey Runners Leeds
209  69:32Brad RaineySENM  
210 3869:36Chris JamiesonV50M Esk Valley
211411669:51Amanda NewhamV45W Ilkley
212421772:16Sharon NewboldV45W Wharfedale
213431872:55Angela SrivastavaV45W Otley
21444873:58Jacqueline EdwardsV50W  
21545 74:52Rebecca BibbySENW Valley Striders
216 3975:44Donald BuffhamV55M Otley
217 4076:18Nick HilesV50M  
218461978:55Katherine MillsV40W KCAC
219472078:57Anne HandleyV40W  
220482185:32Sarah ChalmersV45W Nidd Valley
221 4189:56Mark SavilleV50M Fellandale