Rivington Pike (3.2M/699ft) External Results
Bolton
30 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZFL U8
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  4:22Ben JacksonU9M  
2  4:25Ted BoltonU9M  
3  4:28Matthew CubbonU9M Blackburn Harriers
41 4:29Sophie RylanceU9W Ambleside
5  4:38Daniel PorterU9M  
6  4:39Purcell JoshU9M Ambleside
7  4:40William DurkinU9M Ambleside
8  4:41James MaloneyU9M  
92 4:43Lauren WilshawU9W Pennine Fell Runners
10  4:45Cameron CoatesU9M Ambleside
113 4:49Robyn AndersonU9W Ilkley Harriers
12  4:50Douglas Segger-StaveleyU9M Settle Harriers
13  4:52Tristain NelsonU9M Wharfedale
14  4:57Evan MillsU11M Keighley & Craven
154 4:59Megan WilsonU9W  
165 5:00Abigail ThompsonU9W BRAT
17  5:01Robert PorterU9M Ambleside
18  5:02Callum WatsonU9M Bingley Harriers
19  5:11Soljai WatermanU9M Holmfirth Harriers
206 5:16Aoife KerryU9W  
217 5:18Chloe SquiresU9W Horwich RMI
22  5:20Theo CoatesU9M Ambleside
238 5:21Kate CooksonU9W Blackburn Harriers
24  5:27Harvey WilcockU9M Bowland Fell Runners
259 5:30Alayna IrvineU9W Blackburn Harriers
26  5:32Joseph DowesU9M  
27  5:37Jack MortonU9M  
28  5:40Rio PurcellU9M Ambleside
2910 5:41Freya AshcroftU9W Broughton Runners
30  5:42Blake MillsU9M Keighley & Craven
3111 5:47Lemoni TruranU9W Chorley AC
32  5:48Lewis CarrU9M Keighley & Craven
3312 6:00Megan WilkinsonU9W FRA
3413 6:03Ella CaveyU9W CVFR
3514 6:27Grace PorterU9W  
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  18:04Tom CornthwaiteSENM Northumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H
2  18:07Gary PriestleySENMBashir HussainSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn
3 118:39Craig RobertsV50M Kendal
4  18:40Jack SimpsonSENM Leeds City
5 118:45Alastair WeymouthU20M Border
6  18:50Josh TigheSENMGreg HullSalford H/Blackburn/Northumberland Fell Runners
7  18:51Ian ConroySENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland
8  18:59Chris BirchallSENM Leeds City
9 219:30Paul DugdaleV45M Kendal
10 119:34Max WhartonU17MMark GoldieHalifax/Calder Valley
11 219:37Anthony DaltonU20MBashir HussainRossendale/Loughborough Students
12 319:40Joe CrossfieldU20MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
13 219:42James HallU17MMick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
14  19:44Andy FleetU23M Calder Valley/Huddersfield Uni/Blackburn
15  19:52James TitmussV35M Pudsey & Bramley
16 419:56Jack RossU20M Staffordshire Moorlands
17  20:02Chris FarrellSENM Unattached
18 320:02David MillikenV45M Horwich
19 320:10Kristian EdwardsU20MSimon KingLeicester
20 420:12John HuntV45M Wirral/Dark Peak
21 120:18Alan AshtonV40M Liverpool H
22 220:22Gareth BoothV40M Horwich
231 20:24Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
24 320:31Dominic RabyV40M Chorley ATC
25 420:36Alistair ReesV40M Holmfirth
26  20:37Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
27  20:40Ian NixonSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley
28 520:41John MasonV50M Wakefield
29 520:47Chris LightburnU20M Ambleside Ac
30 620:49Zac HoweU20MStuart SwannBlackburn/Cambridge Uni
312120:52Annabel MasonU17W Wakefield
32  20:55JonPhilip SeymourSENM Worsley Harriers
33 421:03Sam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
34  21:08Ashley HallSENM Rossendale Harriers & Ac
35 621:10Robert JacksonV45M Horwich
36  21:11John SuttonV35M Blackburn
37 721:24Stephen SmithiesV40M Calder Valley
38 821:27Graham WatsonV45M Bingley Harriers & Ac
39  21:34Mike ClaytonSENM Knowsley
40  21:37Matt CullenV35M Spectrum
413 21:41Dionne AllenU23WBud BaldaroLeigh/Birmingham Uni
42  21:47Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
43 921:49Sean MolloyV45M Rossendale
44  21:50Craig BurrowV35M Helm Hill
45 521:51Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
46 121:53Andy StaveleyV50M Burnden
47 521:54Jacob BoyleU17M Hyndburn
48  21:56Joe FannonSENM Unattached
49  21:57Tim RoeSENM Horwich
50 621:59Dam StewartV40M Holmfirth Harriers Ac
51 722:13Neil WalkerSENM Altrincham
52  22:17Mark BissellSENMMark BissellKnowsley
53  22:22William MartinV35M Horwich
54  22:23Stephen NichollsSENM Wigan & District H & Ac
55  22:25Philip EcclestonSENM Burnden Road Runners
56 822:25Simon TitmussV40M Carnethy
57  22:29John PerrySENM Wharfedale
58 922:31Christopher MillingtonV40M Spectrum
59  22:33Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
60 1022:34Mark WhartonV45M Calder Valley Fell Runners
61 622:34Joseph HoweU17M Blackburn
624122:36Laura RichesU20WJoe GalvinLeigh/Birmingham Uni
63  22:37Lawrence EcclesSENM Penny Lane
64  22:43Liam GoughSENM Unattached
65  22:45Adam LeadbetterSENM Spectrum
66  22:46Steven WilkinsonV35M Southport Waterloo
67  22:47David HuddV35M Spectrum
68 222:48Simon ReedV50M Dark Peak/Notts
69 322:49Mark LiptrotV50M St. Helens Sutton
70 722:50Gavin LloydU17M Broughton Runners
71  22:53Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
725 22:54Sarah KearneyV35W Wirral
73 1022:55Andrew ArmstrongV40M Clayton le Moors
74 422:55Steve McLeanV50M Southport Waterloo
75 822:57Steven EastwoodU20MAndrew RodgersWakefield
76  22:58Chris InghamSENM Horwich
77  23:00Stephen CorbishleyU20M Rossendale
78  23:02Stuart WaltonV35M Keighley & Craven
79 1123:07Chris BaldersonV45M Clayton le Moors
806 23:11Lindsey BrindleSENW Horwich
81 523:17Stephen BurthemV50M Warrington AC
82 723:19Jack HolderU20M Wharfedale
83 623:19Doug FlemingV50M Horwich
84 723:20Robert GreenV50M Horwich
85 1123:23Hassan KhattabV40M Chorley ATC
86 1223:23Stephen ThompsonV45M BRAT
877123:24Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
88  23:28Wesley RatcliffeSENM Unattached
898223:29Lauren MunroBennettU17W Helm Hill Runners
90 1223:30Rob ParkerV40M Unattached
91 1323:33Matt NuttallV40M Blackburn
92 1423:34David GarnerV40M Rochdale H
93 1323:36Paul CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale Harriers
94 1523:36Daryl BentleyV40M Bolton
95  23:38Shaun JacksonV40M Altrincham
96 1623:41Philip DaintithV40M Spectrum
97  23:45Colin FauldsSENM Unattached
98 1723:46Andrew DoyleV40MNick HowarthBolton
99 1423:50Paul WareingV45M Chorley ATC
100 1523:51Paul JacksonV45M Chorley ATC
101  23:51David SwiftSENM Unattached
102 1623:52Phil ThurlowV45M Helm Hill Runners
1039323:53Katie BuckleyU17WGeoff LittleBury
104 823:57Steven WorsleyV50M Highland HR/Inverness
105  24:01Simon TaylorSENM Unattached
106 1724:04Simon TobinV45M Southport Waterloo
107  24:06Neil BullockSENM Penny Lane
108  24:10Richard HannaSENM Mourne Runners
109 1824:11Steven CartmellV40M Bowland Fell Runners
110 1824:14William BeckettV45M Chorley ATC
111 924:15Peter HillV50M Pudsey & Bramley
112  24:16Simon WoodSENM Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa
11310224:17Janet RashleighV50W Horwich
114 124:19Martin CortvriendV60M Denbigh/Clwydian RR
115  24:23Robert Nicholas GoulsbraSENM Stockport
116  24:23Peter O'ReillySENM Unattached
117 124:24Robert WoodV55M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
118 1024:27Andrew CloughV50M Chorley ATC
119  24:34Mat ArnoldSENM Unattached
120  24:35Damian WebsterSENM Newburgh
121 1924:37Angus RobinsonV45M Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa
122 924:41Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
123 824:42Myles HouriganU20M Unattached
124  24:42Richard BriscoeSENM Clayton le Moors
125  24:43Peter HopleyV35M Mow Cop Runners
12611 24:47Carmen ByrneV35WDavid TurnbullStockport
127 2024:48Layne MercerV45M Horwich
128 1124:49Julian SpencerV50M Spectrum
129 2124:52Keith HolderV45M Wharfedale
130  24:53Kevin NewallV35M Horwich
131 2224:57Dick BallantineV45M Keighley & Craven Ac
13212424:58Emily KearneyU17WGraham PattersonWirral
133 1225:01Tony HoltV50M Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa
134 2325:02Richard LoveV45M Unattached
135 225:03Tony HeskethV60M Horwich
136  25:07Gareth TaylorSENM Darwen Dashers Rc
137 1925:08Darren CollierV40M Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa
13813 25:12Rachel DaviesSENW Unattached
139 225:13Neil HindleV55M FRA
140 2025:14Craig PartridgeV40M Altrincham
141 1325:20Tim RaynorV50M Mansfield
14214125:23Pauline LintonV45W Fell Runners Association
143 1425:29Gary JonesV50M Bolton United Harriers & Ac
144 2425:34Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
145 325:37Brian DaveyV55M Southport Waterloo
146 2125:40Howard PlattV40M Unattached
147 2525:45Adrian WalkerV45M Royal Navy AC
148 2225:49Andrew BarrowV40M Unattached
14915325:52Diane HaggarV50W Ilkley
150 2325:53Carl ByrneV40M Unattached
151 425:53Colin WoodV55M Horwich
152 2425:54Chris GreenV40M Fell Runners Association
153 2625:55Paul SwyersV45M Unattached
154 925:59Roger WillisonV50M Sinfin
155 1526:04Mark CheckleyV50M Lostock
156 1626:05Gary TaylorV50M Darwen Dashers Rc
157  26:08Andrew BartonSENM Altrincham
158 2726:13Stuart BurthellV45M Unattached
159  26:15Rob WhitakerV35M Wetherby
16016 26:17Aimee BartleySENW Wirral
161 526:18Peter RamsdaleV55M Horwich
162  26:18Amrk MatherSENM Unattached
163 326:20Andrew CorbishleyV60M Rossendale
164  26:20Scott PatelSENM Unattached
165 2526:21John CooksonV40MRichard TaylorBlackburn
166 2826:27Atuart SumnerV45M Unattached
167 2926:30Mark UnsworthV45M Unattached
168  26:31Alisdair GavanSENM Unattached
169 2626:31Paul BassV40M Chorley ATC
170 426:32David SmoutV60M Parc Bryn Bach
171 2726:34Tod CoatesV40M Unattached
17217 26:35Tracey AllanSENWTracey AllanSouthport Waterloo
17318 26:35Amanda BurrowSENW Helm Hill Runners
174  26:38Andrew HiltonSENM Unattached
175  26:41Richard PorterSENM Unattached
176 1726:51Ian RingroseV50M Unattached
177 1026:54Luke DonnellyU17M Darwen Dashers
178 3026:54Julian DonnellyV45M Darwen Dashers
179  26:54John BillingtonSENM Unattached
180 3126:59Stephen RigbyV45M Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa
181 2827:00Andrew BennettV40M Helm Hill
182 627:01Brent BrindleV55M Horwich
183 2927:02Chris GreenallV40M Burnden
184 3027:04Stephen KayeV40M Unattached
185  27:09Paul AshcroftSENM Unattached
186 3127:13Paul KayeV40M Unattached
187 1827:15Stephen MilnerV50M Wharfedale Harriers
188 3227:20Paul StupplesV45M St Helens Tri
189 127:21Michael CrookV65M Horwich R M I Harriers
190  27:24Steve HoughtonV35M Bolton
19119527:24Harriet CoddU17WTim RaynorMansfield
19220627:26Ruby SykesU17WAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
193  27:33Chris NicholasSENM Unattached
19421127:34Frances WhitworthV40W Holmfirth
19522727:34Amelia MitchellU17WTim RaynorMansfield
19623 27:35Michelle SpencerV35W Southport Waterloo
197 3327:50Jim JonesV45M West Cheshire
19824 27:54Angela DonlanSENW Wharfedale Harriers
199 527:55Stuart FurnessV60M Blackburn
200 3227:59Jonathan MortonV40M FRA
201 1928:02Timothy TaylorV50M Burnden
202 3328:03James RileyV40M Todmorden
203 2028:04Mark LathamV50M Bingley
204 2128:05Paul BoardmanV50M Horwich
205 728:08George CritchleyV55M Radcliffe
206 628:09Mick CharmanV60M Spectrum
207 3428:10Paul SykesV40M Horwich
208 3428:11Scott McDonaldV45M Unattached
209 128:13Paul MurrayV70M Horwich
210 2228:14Peter AclandV50M Kendal
21125828:15Eleanor WinningU20WTim RaynorMansfield
21226 28:17Nicola RabyV35W Chorley ATC
213 3528:19Matt WhittakerV40M Unattached
214  28:24Graham JacksonSENM Unattached
215  28:25Blair GarrettSENM Calder Valley
Page: 1 2 3