Bunny Run 1 (3M/328ft) External Results
Haworth
2 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  15:45Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
2 116:18Ian HolmesV45M Bingley
3  16:23Tim EllisSENM Calder Valley
4 116:45Lewis ByramU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
5 217:22Edan WhitelawU17MAlastair WhitelawHalifax
6  17:28Chris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
7 317:33Jack DentonU15MAlastair WhitelawCalder Valley/Halifax
8  17:42Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
9 217:44Neil ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
101 17:47Annabel MasonU17W Wakefield
11 317:50Robin LawrenceV40M Bingley
12 417:51Alistair ReesV40M Holmfirth
13  17:52Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
14  17:55Lewis WrightSENM  
15  17:57Paul TiffanyV35M Bingley
162 18:12Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
17 518:15Nigel ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers
18  18:21Sam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
19 418:22Harry MuirU17M Bingley/Wharfedale
20 618:25Stephen SmithiesV40M Calder Valley
21  18:32Steven EastwoodU20MAndrew RodgersWakefield
22 518:35Peter JarvisU15MIan WilcockCity of York
23 118:37James LundU13MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven
24  18:37Sam WadsworthSENM Keighley & Craven
25 718:40Andrew NicollV40M Bingley
26 818:42Tristan SheardV40M Stainland
27 218:44Nicky FarquharU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
28  18:50Bradley ChapmanU20M Ilkley
29  18:51Greg WeatherheadSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
30  18:56David AlcockV35M Pudsey & Bramley
31  19:00Mark SennettSENM  
32 319:04Tom NelsonU13MMark GoldieWharfedale
33  19:05Rob FurnessSENM Horsforth Harriers
34  19:06Graham LakeV35M Otley
35 919:07John MasonV50M Wakefield
36 419:11Martin HowardU15M Halifax
373 19:14Helen GloverSENW Keighley & Craven
38  19:14Ben SmallU20M Keighley & Craven
39 119:15Paul MitchellV50M Bingley
404119:20Elizabeth GreenwoodU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
41 1019:24Paul CrabtreeV40M Wharfedale
42  19:26Tim SmallSENM  
43 1119:28Darren GrahamV40M Todmorden
44  19:30John MerrittV35M Bingley
455 19:33Zara KnappyU17WAndrew HendersonKeighley & Craven
46 619:34George GreenU15M Holmfirth
47 1219:37Wayne ByramV40M Holmfirth
48 719:38Kai SunmanU15M Penistone/Clevedon
49  19:43Dan J TaylorSENM Todmorden
50 819:44Aaron KettlewellU15MMatt BartonHolmfirth
51 519:45Oliver ReesU13M Holmfirth
526 19:47Caroline LambertU20WIan LeggWetherby/Loughborough Students
53 919:48Andrew FarquharU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
547 19:49Claire GreenSENW Pudsey & Bramley
55 1319:51Sean ThompsonV45M Bingley
56 619:55Matthew MerrickU13MJohn MerrickBingley
57  19:55Gavin Thomas BeaumontU20M Keighley & Craven
58 219:57Alan WrightV50M  
59 1419:59Mark WhartonV40M Calder
60 1020:02Daniel SmithardU17M Bingley
61  20:04Daniel ShawSENM Stadium Runners
62 720:05Alex StewartU13M Bingley
63 820:08Euan BrennanU13MAndrew HendersonIlkley
64  20:12Ben ClareSENM Queensbury
65  20:18Owen WhelanSENM  
66  20:21George DennisU17M Keighley & Craven
67  20:23Stuart WaltonSENM Kly & C
68 920:24Harry ShelbourneU13M Penistone
69 1120:24Daniel MaddenU17M  
70 1220:33Jack CrummettU15M Todmorden
71  20:38Tom SessfordSENM Kly & C
72  20:39Stuart McaleavySENM Marsh
73 1520:40Nigel CrossfieldV45M Halifax
74 320:46John WoottonV50M Wharfedale
758 20:53Anna AndersonSENW Pendle/Cambridge Uni
769120:54Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
7710120:57Lucy ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
78 1320:58Lavell PierreU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
79  20:59Philip JenningsSENM  
8011121:00Katherine FarquharV40W Holmfirth
8112 21:01Rosie HellawellU20WLaurence HellawellKeighley & Craven
82 1621:04Andrew ShelbourneV45M Penistone/Holmfirth
83  21:06Dan MarsdenSENM Stainland
84 1421:10Eddie HinchliffeU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
85 1721:21Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
86 1821:22Owen MillsV40M Kly & C
8713221:22Ellie LambertU15W Wharfedale
88 1921:24Daniel CoeV40M Wharfedale
89 2021:25Ian JonesV45M Saltaire Striders
90  21:32Robert CunninghamSENM Ilkley
91  21:32James KershawSENM Calder Valley
92 1021:33Lewis BartholomewU15M Holmfirth
9314221:34Victoria MerrickU13WJohn MerrickBingley
94  21:36Jamie SmithSENM  
95  21:37Sam OverendSENM Kly & C
96  21:38Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
97 2121:39Neil SmithV45M Ilkley
98 2221:41Ian StewartV45M Bingley
99 1521:44Jack CummingsU17M Ilkley
100 2321:47Graham Alan BirdV45M Wharfedale
101 1621:54Max NicollU15M Bingley
10215321:55Erica ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
103 2421:56Royce CarterV40M Keighley & Craven
104 1121:58Robert ThompsonU15M Keighley & Craven
105 1221:59Joseph Treasure-JonesU13M Bingley
106 122:00Andrew RobinsonV60M Clayton le Moors
107 1322:02Louis HolmesU15M  
10816 22:04Ruby SykesU17WAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
10917222:06Diane HaggarV50W Ilkley
110  22:09Daniel CobbV35M Baildon
111 1422:14Elliot BrettU13M Keighley & Craven
112 2522:15Peter ThompsonV40M Kly & C
11318 22:18Lucy FarquharU17WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
114  22:21Sam WoodU20M Ilkley
115 2622:28Richard HinsleyV40M Ilkley
116 2722:37Dick BallantineV40M Kly & C
117 1522:44Tommy ThorpU15M Bingley
118  22:47Simon FraserSENM Saltaire Striders
119 1722:51Ben FarrarU15M Keighley & Craven
120 422:53Phil McGeeverV50M Horsforth Harriers
121  22:54David PeacockSENM  
12219422:55Lucy JacquesU15W Ilkley
12320322:57Issy WhartonU17W Calder
124  22:57Sven ShawSENM  
125 1622:58Joe AldermanU13M Pendle
126 523:06Mark WhitakerV50M Todmorden
127  23:08Karl MilliganSENM Marsh House
12821423:09Sophie SpencerU17W Holmfirth
12922323:11Mary GreenV50W Bingley
13023 23:12Jen WillinghamSENW Saltaire Striders
13124523:13Abigail WhiteU15W Bingley
132  23:21Daniel CarisSENM Ogden Runners
133 1723:22Joe HudsonU15M Craven Energy
134 623:25Chris JonesV55M Hyde Park Harriers
13525 23:26Pippa BarrettU20W Keighley & Craven
136 2823:28Ian NewboldV45M Wharfedale
137 2923:31Randolph HaggartyV40M Kirkstall
138 223:32Peter JaganV60M Bingley
139 1823:33Eilan CameronU15M East Bradford Cycle C
14026423:46Christine WhitakerV50W Wharfedale
14127 23:46Emma DoddU23W Wharfedale
14228623:50Olivia RoperU13W Bingley
143 323:51Bruce DuncanV60M Bingley
14429123:52Aileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
14530523:54Becky WeightV55W Bingley
146 723:55Robert PritchardV50M  
147  23:56Arthur TimminsSENM Harrogate
14831 23:58Caroline HardingV35W Pudsey & Bramley
14932 24:03Sally HandfordU17WCarol EvansKeighley & Craven
15033 24:06Eleanor LangSENW Todmorden
151 424:11Steve BatleyV65M Skyrac
152 3024:14Neville WhittinghamV40M Kly & C
153 824:16Andrew JacksonV50M Ilkley
15434224:17Tasmin Treasure JonesV40W Bingley
15535524:24Sarah DewhirstU17W Bingley
156 124:26Malcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
15736 24:28Madeleine Robinson LordSENW  
15837 24:31Freya JaganSENW Craven Energy
159 924:35Bob BeattieV50M Marsh
160 3124:40Robert ShirlawV45M Halifax
161 3224:41Jason NewellV40M Hyde Park Harriers/Spenborough
162 1824:42Danny SmithU17M Kly & C
163  24:43S. DevineSENM  
164 3324:44Alan WoodwardV40M  
16538224:46Margaret JaganV60W Craven Energy
16639 24:46Catherine HudsonSENW Baildon
16740 24:47Ruth BeresfordSENW Trafford
16841724:53Tegan KnappyU13W Keighley & Craven
169  24:54Jonathan MasonU17M Hyde Park Harriers
170 524:57Peter EllertonV65M Bingley
171 1025:04Robert BancroftV50M Marsh
172 625:08Barney LernerV60M Saltaire Striders
173 3425:13Alistair WhitelawV40M Calder
174 725:16Mick FordV60M Bingley
175 3525:20James RoweV40M  
17642625:22Adela RepereckiV50W Ilkley
17743625:22Hannah NewboldU15W Wharfedale
178 3625:23Stuart JohnstoneV40M Black Lane Enders
179 1125:24John ThompsonV55M Stainland
18044325:24Nerys RobinsonV40W  
18145 25:25Michelle MorrisSENW Baildon
182 1225:34Colin FeatherV50M Marsh
183 1325:39Paull WilsonV50M Wharfedale
18446 25:43Autumn PearsonSENW Trawden
18547725:44Sue FultonV50W Bingley
18648825:49Jill HeseltineV50W  
187 1425:53Rob SandersV55M Black Combe
188 1525:58Richard PiersonV50M  
189  26:06Philip WilkinsonSENM Horsforth Harriers
19049 26:08Rebecca HolmesU20W Bingley
191 3726:10Malcolm FoyV45M Saltaire Striders
192 1626:12Bob BakerV50M  
193 1926:14Adam ThompsonU13M Bingley
194 2026:16Robbie JohnstoneU13M Wharfedale
195 3826:17Paul SessfordV40M Kly & C
19650426:19Allison RicciV45W Ilkley
19751826:20Georgia TurgooseU15W Blackburn
19852526:26Tracy FoyV40W Saltaire Striders
199 826:35Ian HartmanV60M Fra
20053926:37Daisy Mae SmithU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
201541026:44Lucy ShuttU13W Bingley
202 1726:49Chris BurrellV50M Halifax
20355 26:52Laura EdwardsSENW Abbey Runners Leeds
204 2126:55James TrinderU15M  
205 3926:55Nick TrinderV45M Saltaire Striders
206 1827:00Stephen ReederV50M  
20756727:02Katie HandfordU15W Keighley & Craven
208571127:04Esme PearseU13W Blackburn
209 2227:05Jack TownsonU15M  
21058627:06Diane WhiteoakV40W Kly & C
211 4027:13Phillip WhettlockV45M Halifax
212 4127:18Neil FairburnV45M Baildon
213 1927:29Steven CavellV50M Calder
214 2327:30James CoatesU15M East Bradford Cycle C
215 2027:34Bob HowardV50M  
21659727:36Sharon HudsonV40W Craven Energy
21760827:37Dawn DentonV40W Wharfedale
21861927:40Sophie BrownV40W Ilkley
219 927:45David HillV65M Skyrac
220 2427:45Harry HobbsU13M Holmfirth
22162 27:46Vicky OmelianowiczSENW Bingley
222 4227:47Rhys NorthV45M Bingley
223631027:53Ann-Marie RoperV40W Bingley
22464927:56Helen LoveV55W Saltaire Striders
22565828:02Maisie MannersU17W Bingley
226 2128:04Phil HawkswellV55M Bingley
227661028:06Maragaret MarsdenV50W Kly & C
22867 28:16Andrea MarshallV35W Todmorden
229681228:25Alessandra RicciU13W Ilkley
230691128:26Helen JacquesV40W  
231  28:35Matthew LucasSENM  
232701228:49Karen WoodV40W Trawden
233711329:23Debbie SpurrV40W Kly & C
23472 29:37Lisa HolmesSENW Wharfedale
235  29:39Christian HolmesV35M Wharfedale
23673929:44Beth ReederU17W  
23774 29:48Catherine GomersallSENW Bingley
238 4330:02Nigel JacquesV40M  
239751330:06Emily CoxU13W Keighley & Craven
240761030:12Harriet JacksonU15W Ilkley
241 2230:17Mike MossV55M Saltaire Striders
242 2530:19Thomas CoatesU15M East Bradford Cycle C
243771430:27Caroline HarrisonV40W Wharfedale
244781530:32Julie NareyV40W  
245 2330:51Donald BuffhamV55M Otley
246791130:54Sue MartinV50W Halifax
247801230:57Sally WrightV50W Ilkley
248811631:02Sally Patricia RobinsonV40W Bingley
249 1031:26Stephen WilbyV60M Queensbury
250 1131:41Bernard FosterV65M Abbey Runners Leeds
Page: 1 2