Silent Valley (9.5M/4888ft) External Results
Silent Valley Mountain Park
13 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:43:00Gavin BlandV40M Borrowdale
2  1:43:08Finlay WildSENM Lochaber
3  1:43:51Rob JebbV35M Bingley
4 21:44:09Karl GrayV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
5 31:44:24Lloyd TaggartV40M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
6 41:46:43Morgan DonnellyV40M Borrowdale
7 51:47:05Jim DaviesV45M Borrowdale
8  1:47:29Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
9 61:47:37Tom GibbsV35M Ambleside
10  1:48:25Stephen CunninghamV35M Mourne
11  1:50:08Tom AddisonU23M Helm Hill
12  1:51:32Jonny SteedeSENM Ballymena Runners
13  1:51:40Tim EllisSENM Calder Valley
14 71:51:51Pete ValeV40M Mercia Fell
15  1:51:59Ben AbdelnoorSENM Ambleside
16 11:52:05Mark RobertsV50M Borrowdale
17  1:52:19Ben MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
18 81:52:42James LogueV40M Horwich/Calder Valley
19 21:52:59Stewart WhitlieV50M Carnethy
20  1:53:05Todd OatesSENM Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
21  1:53:11Paul FaulknerV35M Carnethy
22 31:53:53Paul CornforthV50M Borrowdale
23  1:54:00Ian NixonSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley
24  1:54:42Richard RobertsSENM Eryri Harriers
25  1:55:19Matthew Edwin RobertsSENM Eryri
26 91:55:23Kenny RichmondV40M Shettleston
27  1:55:32Andrew FallasSENM Carnethy
28  1:56:00Tom CringleSENM Manx Fell Runners
29 101:56:25Shaun GodsmanSENM Calder Valley
30  1:56:49Sam SmithSENM Eryri
31 111:57:04Mike FanningV45M Borrowdale/Sevenoaks
32  1:57:10Iain WhitesideSENM Carnethy/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
33  1:58:06Michael ReidV35M Carnethy
34  1:58:10Konrad RawlikSENM Carnethy
35 41:59:15Deon McNeillyV50M Newcastle & District
36 51:59:37Adrian DavisV50M Carnethy/Fife
37  2:00:16Paul TierneySENM Ambleside AC
38  2:00:20Matthew FortesV35M Eryri
39  2:00:37Chris StirlingSENM Ambleside
40 122:00:39Peter ToaigV45M Borrowdale
41 132:00:54Clive BaileyV40M Mourne Runners
421 2:01:14Helen FinesV35W Holmfirth/Calder Valley
43  2:01:41John Wyn RowleySENM Rhedwyr Eryri
44 142:01:48Martin CliffeV40M Eryri
452 2:01:49Jasmin ParisSENW Carnethy
46 152:03:30Dale MathersV45M Newry
473 2:04:36Charlotte MorganV35W Carnethy
48 12:05:16Joe CrossfieldU20MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
49  2:05:57Hugh O'DonnellV35M Ambleside
50 162:06:20Neil CartyV45M North Belfast
51 172:07:32Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
52  2:07:36Emmet McAlisterSENM Ballymena Runners
53 182:07:51Barry WilkinsonV45M Borrowdale
54 192:08:00Andrew ThorpeV45M Calder Valley
554 2:08:30Helen BonsorSENW Carnethy
56  2:09:31Phil HodgeSENM Murlough AC
57  2:10:00Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
58  2:10:14Matthew HulleySENM Dark Peak
59 202:10:34Stephen SmithiesV40M Calder Valley
60 212:10:39Jonathan MooreV45M Eryri
61 22:10:46Huw DaviesU20M Mercia Fell Runners
62512:11:11Shona RobertsonV40W Shettleston
63  2:11:13William MarksSENM Mourne Runners
64 222:11:14Alex BrennanV35M Ballymena Runners
65 62:12:17Adam HaynesV50M Eryri
66  2:12:22Lee ShimwellSENM Calder Valley
676 2:12:34Lauren JeskaV35WLauren JeskaTodmorden
68 232:12:36Billy ReedV45M East Antrim
69722:12:50Jo WaitesV40W Calder Valley
70832:13:51Judith JepsonV40W Dark Peak Fell Runners
71 72:14:09Malcolm FowlerV50M Cheshire Hill Racers
729 2:14:20Helen BerryV35W Holmfirth
73 32:14:27Scott BaistowU20M Wharfedale/Barlick FR
74  2:14:42Peter MackieV35MMalcolm PattersonShettleston
75 12:15:28Jackie WinnV60MJackie WinnEllenborough
76 242:15:35Colin BrashV45M Girvan
77  2:15:45Gareth BorelandSENM BARF
781042:15:47Mel PriceV40W Mercia Fell
79 252:15:49Paul BiddulphV40M Calder Valley
8011 2:15:50Jill MykuraV35W Carnethy
8112 2:15:52Astrid GibbsSENW Ambleside
82 262:16:36Pete GrantV40M Newry
8313 2:17:11Sarah McCormackSENW Moorfoot/Clonliffe/Ireland
841452:17:12Jean BrownV40W Clayton le Moors
85 82:18:45Dave KeelingV50M Cheshire Hill Racers
8615 2:19:02Sarah MaySENW Todmorden
87  2:19:28Justin MaxwellSENM Larne/Police
88 272:19:36Dylan Wynn-JonesV40M Eryri Harriers
89 282:19:40Kevin MurdockV40M Team Purple
90 292:19:43Simon TitmussV40M Carnethy
911662:19:52Anna BartlettV40W Mercia Fell
92 92:20:05Glen DaviesV50M Mercia Fell Runners
931772:20:32Louise RobertsV40W Kendal/Ambleside
94 302:20:53Paul JonesV40M Eryri
95  2:21:03Alex JonesV35M Pudsey & Bramley
9618 2:21:07Gemma FordSENW Todmorden Harriers
97 102:21:19Jim BrownV50M BARF
98  2:21:48Colm McAlindenSENM Mourne Runners
9919 2:22:03Sarah RidgwayV35W Eryri/Mercia Fell/Australia
100 112:22:07Kevin GroganV50M  
1012012:22:23Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
102 122:22:39Eugene McCannV50M  
103 132:24:08Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
104 142:24:16Tom McGaffV55M Wilmslow/Cheshire Hill Racers
1052182:24:18Diane WilsonV40W Dromore
106 312:25:48Paul CadmanV40M Mercia Fell Runners
107 322:26:04Alistair HaddowV40M  
108 152:26:07Keith HolmesV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
109 162:27:23Barry WellsV50M Newcastle & District
1102292:27:41Shileen O'KaneV40W Lagan Valley
111 332:27:42Mark GoldieV45MMark GoldieCalder Valley
112 22:28:14Robert TaylorV60M Pennine
113 172:28:32Cecil McCulloughV50M Mourne Runners
114 342:28:59Vincent BoothV45M Trafford/Cheshire Hill Racers
11523102:29:16Rachel HillV40W Wharfedale
1162422:32:18Nicola DaviesV50W Borrowdale
117 182:32:20Stephen WallaceV50M Nimra
11825 2:32:37Kirsty HallV35W Wharfedale
119 192:33:02Leslie MulhollandV50M Not the Sunday Run
120 202:33:45Barry HodgsonV55M Ellenborough
121 212:34:05Hugh SuffernV50M Not the Sunday Run
122 352:34:41Declan McgrellisV40M Lagan Valley
123 222:34:44Arwel LewisV50M Eryri
124 232:34:58Mark KingV50M Newcastle AC
125 242:35:03Ronald ReesV50M Pennine Fell Runners
126 362:35:05William HoeyV40M Peninsula Tri Club
127 252:35:12Trefor JonesV50M Eryri
128 32:35:51Stewart CunninghamV60M Mourne Runners
12926112:35:54Violet LintonV40W LVO
130 262:36:33Gareth McKeownV50M BARF
1312732:37:29Jane LeonardV55W Todmorden
132 272:37:54John JoddrellV50M Pennine Fell Runners
133 282:37:59Peter BellV50M Pegasus AC
13428122:38:07Denise MathersV45W Newry
13529 2:38:58Annie ConwaySENW Ambleside
136 292:39:01Andrew BibbyV55M Todmorden
1373042:39:08Kate AyresV50W Ambleside AC
1383152:41:41Kathleen BrierleyV50W Todmorden
1393212:45:44Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
140 42:46:25Dave TaitV65M Dark Peak/Ilkley
141  2:47:58Stephen PurvisSENM Ballymena Runners
142 52:48:19Michael McLoughlinV60M Preston
14333 2:48:21Hazel McLaughlinV35WJohn GloverLagan Valley
14434132:48:27Joanne MooreV40W Eryri
1453562:49:03Susan HowarthV50W Mercia Fell
146 62:49:46Rod SutcliffeV60M Calder Valley Fell Runners
147  2:51:07Matthew CurrySENM Carnethy
148 372:51:26Ben RobsonV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
149 382:51:59Laurence HamiltonV40M Newcastle AC
150 72:56:20Willie BrownV60M Mourne Runners
151 392:56:21Tim KerrV40M  
15236 2:56:58Caroline HardingV35W Pudsey & Bramley
1533772:57:58Mary MackinV55W Dromore
154 82:58:17John Blair-FishV60M Carnethy
155 92:58:41Harry TeggartyV60M Mourne
156 103:00:09Adrian DixonV60M FRA
1573883:05:20Katy ThompsonV55W Clayton le Moors
1583993:05:50Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale Harriers
159 403:05:52David EwartV40M BARF
160 303:07:13Frank MckennaV50M Newry
161 313:07:44Diarmaid MacAuleyV50M  
16240143:07:45Liz McLaughlinV40W NTSR
163 323:09:34Ross PowellV50M Mercia Fell Runners
164 113:09:50Andy WattsV60M Cheshire Hill Racers
16541153:10:15Judy HowellsV40W Wharfedale/Sevenoaks
16642163:11:32Sharon GodsmanSENW Calder Valley
167 333:16:37Domhnall MacAuleyV50M  
168 413:17:51Jeremy SuttonV40M Rowallane Ramblers
169  3:19:18Edie ColmSENM NTSR
170 423:26:49Peter ToaigV45M Borrowdale
171 433:28:52Clarke CampbellV40M BARF
172 443:35:55Steve TaylorV40M Fell Ponies
173 343:40:27David StakesV50M Bellahouston Road Runners
174  NTSean HaughianSENM  
17543 NTJackie LeeV35W Eryri/Manx Fell Runners
176 45NTGavin MulhollandV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
1774417NTEmma GregoryV40W Bowland Fellrunners
178  NTRory O'DonnellSENM Eryri
179 35NTThomas FlemingV50M  
180 36NTNoel DouglasV50M Mourne Runners