Gisborough Moors (12.4M/2789ft) External Results
Guisborough
21 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 187:32Lee BennettV40M Elswick/Northumberland Fell Runners
2 187:53Paul ButlerV45M Loftus & Whitby
3  89:40Jayson CavillV35M Pickering
4  89:59Will HorsleySENM N'Land Fell R
5 290:31Dan MiddlemasV40M Dark Peak
6 390:39Charles SteadV40M N'Land Fell R
7 493:15Dez FieldenV40M Aycliffe
8  94:36Chris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
9  94:44Nick SmallwoodSENM Belgrave/Esk Valley
10 195:13Richard BewellV50M WetherbyRunners
11  95:46Ian McGrathV40M Crook/Durham Fell Runners
12  96:19Daniel BraunSENM Esk Valley
13  96:56Phil VincentV35M Tynedale
14 597:48Simon RycroftV40M Pocklington
15 297:58Rob WilliamsonV45M Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
16 398:08Garry RobsonV45M North Shields Poly
17  98:37Paul DarrochSENMPeter ConnorRedcar
18 698:56Mike SmithV40M New Marske
19 799:32Simon JonesV40M Billingham
20 199:34Gordon BrownV55M Saltburn
21  99:48Andrew BlackettSENM Durham Fell Runners
22  99:50Robert SeatonV60M Jarrow & Hebburn
23 81:40:00Chris. JeffriesV40M Individual
24 21:40:15Peter HughesV55M Queensbury
25 21:40:19Graham BurnsV50M Durham Fell R
26  1:40:26Wayne A BouttellV35M North York Moors
27 41:40:35Ian FraserV45M FRA
28 51:40:39Ian HutchinsonV45M Crook & Dist
29  1:41:02Martin ClementsSENM Esk Valley Fell
30 91:41:22Stephen WatsonV40M Pickering
31  1:42:45Michael RichmondSENM Pickering RC
32 61:43:00Thomas ReevesV40M Elvet
33 101:43:04Chris SandersonV40M N'Land Fell R
34 71:43:44Bryan SaysellV45M North York Moors/North East Vets
35111:44:30Kay NeesamV45W New Marske
36 111:45:00Richard ClarkV40M Esk Valley
37 81:45:32Mark WhitemanV45M Easingwold
38 11:46:15Neil ScrutonV65M Scarborough
39 91:46:20Piers BarberV45M Wharfedale
40  1:47:45Christopher RoweV35M North Shields Poly
41 101:47:49Michael LeeV45M Queensbury RC
42  1:48:27Thomas Patrick JonesV35M Redcar
43  1:48:47Harry SchofieldSENM Individual
44  1:49:02Mark JacksonSENM Individual
45 121:49:19Martin RandallV40M Aycliffe/Swaledale
46 111:49:25Graeme AddisonV45MEan ParsonsSedgefield
47  1:49:26Richard SampleV35M Saddleworth
482 1:49:31Shelli GordonSENW New Marske
49 131:49:59Graeme WaltonV40M Elvet
50 121:50:55Keith WestermanV45M Esk Valley
51  1:51:06Stephen GuestV35M New Marske
52 141:51:11Kieran O'TooleV40M Tyne Triathlon
53 151:51:19Martin ConnellV45M Pickering
54 161:51:32Simon HarrisV40M Nidd Valley
55 171:51:40Daniel RhodesV40M Durham Fell Runners
56 131:51:46David GarrickV45M Individual
57 181:52:46Dean StockwellV40M Esk Valley
58 141:52:50Andrew HarveyV45M Pickering
59 21:53:21Adrian DixonV65M FRA
60 31:53:24Shaun RobertsV55M Elvet
613 1:54:06Kimberley EnglandSENW Pickering
62 151:54:21Kevin AyreV45M South Shields
63  1:54:34Nick SimmonsV35M North York Moors
64 11:54:49Robert HowardV60M Loftus & Whitby
65 161:55:13Philip ConnerV45M North York Moors/Esk Valley
66411:55:21Ella TowersV40W Unattached
67 31:56:11Dave TaitV65M Dark Peak/Ilkley
68 31:56:31David BurkeV50M Bedale & Aiskew
69 41:56:43David RobinsonV50M FRA
70 21:57:02Steve SmithV60M Ripon
71511:57:26Janet RaperV50W Sedgefield
72611:58:05Sue HaslamV55W Scarborough
73721:58:06Diane JobsonV40W North York Moors
748 1:58:39Ruth CatonSENW Thirsk & Sowerby
759 1:58:51Lorraine LaycockV35W Pickering
761021:58:51Denise TunstallV45W Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
77 171:59:28John CrackellV45M Individual
78 181:59:33Richard WoodsV45M Bedale & Aiskew
79 42:00:22Michael HethertonV65M City of York/Pickering
8011 2:00:31Caroline GrahamSENW North York Moors
81 192:00:33Richard ToddV40M Pickering
82 202:01:01Nicholas O'GradyV40M New Marske
83 212:01:01Andrew DobsonV40M North York Moors/Cumbria Police
84 222:01:02Neil ThirkellV40M Individual
851232:01:29Lorraine HilesV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
86 42:01:36Mick McgurkV55M New Marske
87 192:01:40Alan SpurrV45M Wakefield
88  2:02:18Callum GarrickSENM Individual
89 52:02:40Paul JacksonV55M S'land Strollers
90  2:02:58Andy MitchellSENM Pickering
91 52:03:05Christopher WrightV50M North York Moors
921322:03:12Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale H.
931442:03:23Sharon GayterV45W North York Moors
94  2:04:11Craig HollifieldSENM Esk Valley Fell
95 32:04:22Eddie MeehanV60M North York Moors
96 232:04:58Michael WilliamsV40M Individual
97 62:05:32Gerald WebsterV55M Individual
981532:05:57Nicola BoothV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
99 242:06:04Vince StockwellV40M Esk Valley
100 12:06:11Ronald SherwoodV70M New Marske
1011652:06:24Alison RolfeV45W Esk Valley Fell
102 252:06:36Iain MoodyV40M Esk Valley
103 72:06:42Malcolm PeggsV55M Loftus & Whitby
104 202:06:47Paul SheridanV45M Pocklington
10517 2:06:55Sarah SissonsV35W Pickering
106  2:07:06Graham HarrisonV35M Pickering
107 82:07:20Tim CoxV55M FRA
108 62:07:37Jeremy MakinV50M Durham Fell Runners
1091862:07:57Chris RawV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
110 72:08:28David AllisonV50M North York Moors
111 212:08:38Kenny RaeV45M Easingwold
112 222:08:46Gary HugganV45M Individual
113  2:09:08Paul MortonSENM Bowland FR.
114 82:10:30David AndersonV50M East Hull
115 92:10:35Paul MunsterV55M Redcar
116 42:10:59Stephen RamsdenV60M Individual
117  2:11:14Richard Jonathan AshcroftV35M Knavesmire
118 52:11:22Robert LillieV60M Esk Valley
119 102:11:22Mark Anthony EdwardsV55M North York Moors
120 112:12:29Peter KiddV55M Esk Valley Fell
121 122:12:35Ian HarmerV55M Esk Valley
122 232:12:35Sid BollandsV45M Esk Valley
123 242:13:04Phil OwenV45M Elvet
124  2:13:05Christopher BuckSENM Nidd Valley
125 62:13:18Frank ReddingtonV60M Spen.A.C.
126  2:14:08Harry AinscoughSENM Esk Valley
127 92:14:36Geoff WilsonV50M Individual
128 22:14:43Philip MilesV70M New Marske
129 102:17:09Chris JamiesonV50M Esk Valley
130 52:20:32Raymond GrayV65M N'Land Fell R
13119 2:20:53Katy WaltonSENW Elvet
132 132:21:10Mick FowlerV55M Individual
1332072:22:00Hilary CoventryV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
134 112:22:01Steven BoothV50M Thirsk & Sowerby
135 122:22:10Ian RobinsonV50M Esk Valley
1362132:22:45Angela NotsfordV40W Esk Valley Fell
137 142:23:15Martin WhiteV55M New Marske
13822 2:24:32Fran JeffreySENW Thirsk & Sowerby
139 252:24:56Martin HallV45M Esk Valley
140 262:24:56Paul HaydonV45M Fell Runners Association
141 262:28:23Andy WilliamsV40M Esk Valley Fell
1422342:28:28Judy BewellV50W WetherbyRunners
143 72:29:43Colin ScollayV60M New Marske
144 62:30:35Alan WikeleyV65M Thirsk & Sowerby
145 132:35:21Geoff HineV50M S'land Strollers
146 72:37:45Peter WhewellV65M N'Land Fell R
1472412:43:42Jan YoungV60W Elvet/Durham Fell Runners
14825 2:43:42Laura GarnhamSENW Elvet