Bunny Run Relay External Results
Haworth
23 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFLL L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:23Max WhartonU17MMark GoldieHalifax/Calder Valley
29:28Tim EllisSENM Calder Valley
39:31Jack DentonU15MAlastair WhitelawCalder Valley/Halifax
49:36Ian HolmesV45M Bingley
59:52Gavin MulhollandV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
69:54Lewis ByramU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
710:00Darius BoardmanU17M Pendle
810:12Robin LawrenceV40M Old Giffers B
910:14Dave KirkhamSENM What Dogs Hot Dogs
1010:22Chris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
1110:23Matt BarnesSENM Got The Runs
1210:28Christian HolmesV35M Wharfedale
1310:34Sam WadsworthSENM Keighley & Craven
1410:40Dave WilbySENM Cinders + The Ugly Sisters
1510:42Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
1610:48Eddie HinchliffeU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
1710:57Ollie WatsonSENM Egg Jokes R Eggravating
1810:58John LockwoodSENM Dixon'S Team Is Pants
1910:59Luke ThompsonU17M Norfolk 'N Good
2011:00Paul TiffanyV35M Bingley
2111:02Lewis BartholomewU15M Holmfirth
2211:06Tim SmallSENM Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
2311:12Tristan SheardSENM Laughing Lions
2411:13Marc SennettSENM Bunch Of Bankers
2511:14Matthew MerrickU15M Bunny Rebels
2611:17Richard ThackarySENM Bingley Blobs
2711:17Ciaren CrabtreeU11M Wharfedale
2811:18James TurlandSENM Jfs
2911:21Wayne ByramV40M Holmfirth
3011:24Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
3111:35Zara KnappyU17WAndrew HendersonKeighley & Craven
3211:42Sarah TiplerSENW Wharfedale
3311:43Phil GoodeV40M Idle
3411:51Simon KellySENM Barlick Fell Runners 'B'
3511:52Kia AtkinsU15M 2 Man Team
3611:53Jonathan SykesSENM Looney Tunes
3711:55Amy SutcliffeU20W Pudsey & Bramley
3811:56Lucy ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
3912:16Eleanor RobinsonSENW Triple E
4012:20Michael CoeSENM Steptoe + Daughter
4112:21Gavin BeaumontSENM Disco Dancing Evil Bunnies
4212:23Royce CarterV40M Keighley & Craven
4312:25Gareth WardSENM Airedale Arthritics
4412:33Kath FarquharSENW Not Bananas
4512:36Natalya IrvineU17W In It To Win It
4612:39Ellie LambertU17W Eggcited, Eggstatic & Eggausted
4712:41Jimmy BurkeU15M Banana Splits
4812:45Sophie SpencerSENW Blonde Bimbo'S
4912:46Gregan BakerSENM Homepride Flour Tots
5012:47Tim BarnesSENM Awsome Team
5112:50Johnny ThompsonU15M Vain Epics
5212:51Kelsey RutherfordU17W Rapid Red Roses
5312:55Lucy HainesU15W Lucy & Jemima
5412:57Max NicollSENM Sweaty Nics
5512:59Nathan ParkerU17M Eastburn Bad Lads
5613:13Andrew PriceSENM Tweed House Trotters
5713:14Peter ThompsonSENM Team Bath
5813:16Katie AtkinsU15W Triple K
5913:29George HobbsU15M Holmfirth Trekkers
6013:30Nick MisaljevichU15M Kly Crushers
6113:32Mark DruidSENM Duck Eggs
6213:43Tom WalkerSENM Grind Of Your Life
6313:45Robbie JohnstoneSENM Black Lane Enders
6413:46Joanne WilliamsonU17W Jli
6513:48Arthur TimminsSENM Halifax Blues
6613:58Tasmin Treasure JonesSENW Eggy Thump
6713:59Emma DoddsSENW Wharfettes
6814:05Karen BallantineSENW Team B
6914:12Phillip WhettlockV40M Halifax Nobblers
7014:13Olivia RoperU17W Bingley Bunnies
7114:15Graham LloydSENM Graham'S Girls
7214:17Peter EllertonV50M Galloping Grandads
7314:30Neil ThompsonV50M Pendle Wizards
7414:49Neil PalmerSENM Vets United
7514:53Dawn DentonV40W Mum Trying To Run As Fast As Daughters
7614:59Christine PrestonSENW Craven Energy Eggeaters
7715:04Daisy Mae SmithU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
7815:33Lorna HubbardSENW Hot X Bunnies
7916:06Ann HanleySENW Milky Bar Kids
8016:07Faye HoldenV35W Pendle
8116:19Sally HandfordU17WCarol EvansKeighley & Craven
8216:23Chris MantleSENM Team Mantle
8316:31Debbie SpurrSENW La Crème De La Crème Eggs
8416:57William ThackerySENM Bingley Bobs
8517:00Catherine GomersallSENW Band On The Run
8617:04Kerry GilchrestSENW Cake
8717:13Doug SandleV50M Last Of The Summer Wine
8817:16Sue RobertsSENW Swiss Family Roberts
8917:17Thomas CoatesU15M East Bradford Cycle Club
9017:28Amanda RedmansSENW Wild Life
9117:56Julie ElmesSENW Is Dad Back?
9217:58Thomas ClarkeSENM Team Clark
9318:08Gaynor YatesSENW Aching Bunnies
9418:14Jo HallamSENW Hospital Harriers
9519:52Jack McguireSENM Spirit Of Boston
9620:44Stella RichardsU15W Stanbury Class 3
9721:36Debbie PeacockSENW Lancaster Bombers
9825:44Scarlett NellistU15W Chocolate Girlies
ZFLL L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:18Ben MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
29:44Alex WhittemSENM Calder Valley
39:48Edan WhitelawU17MAlastair WhitelawHalifax
49:49Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
59:49Andy BrownV40M Bingley
610:17James MarchantU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
710:22Alistair ReesSENM Biting The Egg 4 Suarez
810:36Mark GoldieV45MMark GoldieCalder Valley
910:48Declan BulmerSENM Declans Mental Block
1010:53Darren MidgleyV35M Queensbury
1110:54Ben JohnstoneSENM Black Lane Enders
1210:56Aaron KettlewellU15MMatt BartonHolmfirth
1311:08Tom NelsonU13MMark GoldieWharfedale
1411:13Andrew FarquharU17M Lewis' Barmy Army
1511:16Michael KeeganSENM Barlick Fell Runners
1611:16Andrew CarsonSENM Barlick FR
1711:18Lizzie GreenwoodU17W In It To Win It
1811:20Jordan BlackburnU17M Wharfedale
1911:20Matthew ThompsonU17M Norfolk 'N Good
2011:23Olivia SykesU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
2111:25George DennisSENM Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
2211:28Graham Alan BirdV45M Wharfedale
2311:36Rebecca CoopeU17W Pudsey & Bramley
2411:37Gill MyersSENW Egg Jokes R Eggravating
2511:40Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
2611:40Nicky FarquharU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
2711:49Ian JonesSENM Eggy Thump
2812:01Rosie HellawellU20W Keighley & Craven
2912:03Jack CrummettU17M Rapid Rascals
3012:11Ruth WhiteheadV40W Bingley
3112:13Philip HobbsSENM Crème De La Crème
3212:20Jack WaltonU15M Vain Epics
3312:27Lucy NeedhamSENW Not Bananas
3412:38Ryan VeroSENM Splash Brothers
3512:38Carl CoughlinSENM Bunch Of Bankers
3612:39Joe AldermanU15M 2 Man Team
3712:40Shaun ConnonSENM Idle Lads
3812:42Jason NewellSENM Airedale Arthritics
3912:45Kirsty HallV35W Wharfedale
4012:45Harmonie WatermanSENW Blonde Bimbo'S
4112:45David PeacockU17M Eastburn Bad Lads
4212:58Pheobe HoweU17W Rapid Red Roses
4313:03Lizzie JoynsonSENW Cinders + The Ugly Sisters
4413:08Dick BallantineSENM Team B
4513:09Ruby SchofieldSENW Awsome Team
4613:11James WalkerSENM Grind Of Your Life
4713:13James CoatesU15M East Bradford Cycle Club
4813:15William ThompsonU15M Kly Crushers
4913:15Neil SchofieldV50M Pendle Wizards
5013:19Fionnuala SwannSENW Jfs
5113:27Ruby SykesSENW Looney Tunes
5213:30Jemima ElgoodU15W Lucy & Jemima
5313:32Iso HirstU17W Jli
5413:43Robert ShirlawV40M Halifax Nobblers
5513:43Arthur TimminsSENM Halifax Blues
5613:44Emma ThompsonSENW Team Thomo
5713:45Becky WeightSENW Band On The Run
5813:47Tegan KnappyU13W Keighley & Craven
5913:48Emily DooksSENW Aching Bunnies
6013:52Lucy ShuttU17W Bingley Bunnies
6113:53Aileen BaldwinSENW Laughing Lions
6213:55George ElmesSENM Is Dad Back?
6313:56Justyna RatzakSENW Hospital Harriers
6414:04Christine WhitakerSENW Wharfettes
6514:09Ben NicollSENM Sweaty Nics
6614:11Maragaret JaganSENW Craven Energy Eggeaters
6714:21Mick FordV50M Galloping Grandads
6814:24Annie RobertsSENW Swiss Family Roberts
6914:37Janet ArkwrightSENW Hot X Bunnies
7014:38Katy HandfordSENW Handfords
7114:40Hannah NewboldU17W Eggcited, Eggstatic & Eggausted
7214:41Logan Hargreaves MadhasU15M Granny Bashers
7314:45Sean O'DriscollSENM La Crème De La Crème Eggs
7415:15Keera NelsonSENW Homepride Flour Tots
7515:23Sam MantleSENM Team Mantle
7615:24Vicky OmellanowiczSENW Bingley Buskers
7715:37Hannah CoeSENW Steptoe + Daughter
7815:40Jean HarmanSENM Graham'S Girls
7916:32Harry HobbsU15M Holmfirth Trekkers
8016:44Matthew LucasSENM Disco Dancing Evil Bunnies
8116:48Emily CoxSENW The Estranged
8216:51Sophie ThackeraySENW Bingley Bobs
8317:00Hannah DixonSENW Lancaster Bombers
8417:29Rick GilchrestSENM Cake
8517:55Erica CrossleySENW Triple E
8618:14Colin DavidsonV50M Last Of The Summer Wine
8718:14Hester ClarkeSENW Team Clark
8818:18Janet BarnesSENW Pendle Witches
8918:23Katherine MillsSENW Milky Bar Kids
9018:52Ann SmithV50W Holmfirth
9119:15Olivia LoftusSENW Wild Life
9219:39Patsy HallV40W Mum Trying To Run As Fast As Daughters
9319:52Fiona BrothertonSENW Bunny Hunters
9419:59Hannah MosesU15W Chocolate Girlies
9521:12Niamh Oseland O'ReillyU15W Stanbury Class 3
9621:24Anne NixonSENW Tweed House Trotters
9723:19Fiona HazellSENW Vets United
ZFLL L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:04James HallSENM Calder Valley & The Outsider
29:13Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
39:23Karl GrayV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
49:43Joe CrossfieldU20MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
59:51Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
610:03Matthew DuttonSENM Got The Runs
710:22Sam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
810:26Craig BoggonSENM Biting The Egg 4 Suarez
910:26Sam WadsworthSENM Keighley & Craven
1010:27Harry MuirU17M Bingley/Wharfedale
1110:32James LundU15M Bunny Rebels
1210:35George GreenU17M Team Bean
1310:36Martin PeaceV40M Old Giffers B
1410:47Thomas MarchantU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
1510:50Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
1610:52Martin HowardU17M Rapid Rascals
1710:53Seth WatermanU17M Lewis' Barmy Army
1810:58Rob WeirSENM Barlick Fell Runners
1911:03Robin BradburySENM Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
2011:04Lavell PierreU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
2111:04Claire GreenSENW P&B Bunnies
2211:09Steve AtkinsSENM Band On The Run
2311:14Steve TurlandSENM Jfs
2411:15Ben ClareSENM Queensbury
2511:15Nigel CrossfieldV40M Halifax Nobblers
2611:17Louis HolmesSENM Splash Brothers
2711:19Paul M CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
2811:23Jerry WatsonSENM Egg Jokes R Eggravating
2911:27Erica ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
3011:33Robert ThompsonSENM Team Thomo
3111:40Grace HandleyU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
3211:44Peter HughesSENM Steptoe + Daughter
3311:47Eddie HinchliffeU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
3411:50Alan WrightSENM Hot X Bunnies
3511:59Steven EastwoodSENM Looney Tunes
3612:00Katherine FarquharV40W Holmfirth
3712:01Scott BaistowU20M Wharfedale/Barlick FR
3812:01Owen MillsSENM Milky Bar Kids
3912:02Tony RowlingSENM Grind Of Your Life
4012:09Andy NicollSENM Sweaty Nics
4112:10Oliver ReesU15M Banana Splits
4212:11Louisa PicklesSENW Wharfedale
4312:12Danny SmithSENM Milky Milky Coco Pops
4412:13Lucy WilliamsonU17W Jli
4512:14Lucy FarquharSENW Blonde Bimbo'S
4612:16Danny DixonU17M Eastburn Bad Lads
4712:18Dan MarsdenSENM Laughing Lions
4812:18Hannah OldroydSENW Saltaire Striders
4912:22Julian BarnesV40M Pendle
5012:24AN Other     
5112:25Euan CameronU15M East Bradford Cycle Club
5212:26Elliot BrettU15M Vain Epics
5312:35Martin RobertsSENM Swiss Family Roberts
5412:38Victoria MerrickU17W Eggcited, Eggstatic & Eggausted
5512:39Kia AtkinsU15M 2 Man Team
Page: 1 2