Three Peaks (23.2M/5276ft) External Results
Horton-in-Ribblesdale
27 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:54:39Joe SymondsSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
2  2:59:44Carl BellSENM Keswick
3 12:59:50Karl GrayV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
4  3:01:46Rob JebbV35M Bingley
5  3:03:15Andrew FallasSENM Carnethy
6  3:06:40Oli JohnsonSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
7  3:07:51Adam OsborneV35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
8 23:08:30Pete ValeV40M Mercia Fell
9 33:10:35Tofol CastanyerV40M Salomon International Team
10 43:13:04Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
11 53:13:50Ian HolmesV45M Bingley
12 63:14:13Kenny RichmondV40M Shettleston
13  3:16:14Simon HardingSENM Macclesfield
14 73:18:39Richard PattinsonV45M Pudsey & Bramley
15  3:18:47Spencer RileyV35MJohn RocheWharfedale
16 83:19:14Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
17 93:19:33John HuntV45M Wirral/Dark Peak
18  3:21:18Chris BirchallSENM Leeds City
19  3:23:57Will BoothmanSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
20 103:24:13Richard MellonV40M Bowland
21  3:24:45Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
22  3:25:41Nicholas BarberSENM Billingham/Pennine
23  3:26:38Alex WhittemSENM Calder Valley
24  3:27:04James MountainU23M Skipton
25  3:27:36Jayson CavillV35M Pickering
26  3:28:12David MotleySENM Clayton le Moors
27  3:29:10Luke DelderfieldSENM Tring RC
28 113:29:23Jon NeweyV40M Malvern/Mercia Fell
29 123:29:30Dominic RabyV40M Chorley ATC
30 133:29:33Andy BrownV40M Bingley
31  3:29:46David FultonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
32 143:30:03Shaun WilkinsonV45M Keighley & Craven
33  3:30:33Andrew BlackettSENM Durham Fell Runners
34 153:30:33Andrew SchofieldV45M Borrowdale
35  3:30:48Nick TreitlSENM Barlick FR
36 163:30:56Tony HeronV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
37  3:31:08Matthew LalorSENM Clayton le Moors
38 173:32:35Steve KnowlesV35M Pennine
39  3:32:56Mark HinderSENM Unattached
40  3:32:58Scott HitchenV35M Rossendale
41 183:33:01Toby EvansV40M Rossendale
421 3:33:04Jasmin ParisSENW Carnethy
43  3:34:23Lee KnightSENM Ambleside
44  3:35:17Toby CushionSENM Keswick
45  3:35:45Harry DalbySENM Pudsey & Bramley
46 193:35:57Andrew ThorpeV45M Calder Valley
47  3:36:14David WardV35M Pennine
48  3:36:15Stephen YoungV35M Hoad Hill
492 3:36:29Oihana Kortazar AranzetaSENW Salomon International Team
50 203:37:01Matthew HayesV40M East Hull
51  3:37:12Thomas BeautymanSENM Unattached
52  3:37:16Daniel BrazierSENM Mercia Fell
53  3:37:51Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
54  3:38:35Jamie LuxmooreSENM Ambleside
55 213:38:55Charlie SteadSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
56 223:39:02Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
573 3:39:07Helen BonsorSENW Carnethy
58 13:40:07Dave ProsserV50M Keswick
59  3:40:10Graeme BrownSENM Calder Valley Fell Runners
60 233:40:29Matt NuttallV40M Blackburn
61 23:40:38Mike WallisV50M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
62  3:40:58William FraserSENM York University AC
63  3:41:13Kristof NowickiSENM Wolf Pack
64  3:41:28Edward DaviesSENM Otley
65  3:41:38Ashley HoltV35M Rossendale
66  3:43:04Phil WinskillSENM Keswick
67  3:43:11John RahoSENM Unattached
68 243:43:21Gary ThorpeV45M Ambleside
69 253:43:33Mark ChippendaleV40M Bowland
70 263:43:59Mark WalshV45M Darwen Dashers
71  3:44:17Lee NewtonSENM Keswick
72  3:44:25John SuttonV35M Blackburn
73 273:44:37Simon HallidayV40M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
74 283:44:53Andrew SlatteryV45M Keswick
75 33:45:22David NaughtonV50M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
76 293:45:27Jules ColemanV40M Lonsdale Fell Runners
77  3:45:30James TitmussV35M Pudsey & Bramley
78 303:45:33Julian GoudgeV40M Chorley ATC
79  3:45:56James CraigSENM Wharfedale Harriers
80  3:46:03Niall BourkeSENM Pudsey & Bramley
81 313:46:05David BanksV45M Kendal
824 3:46:20Jill MykuraV35W Carnethy
83  3:46:21Jonathan PawsonSENM Skipton/Edinburgh Uni
84 13:46:29Jackie WinnV60MJackie WinnEllenborough
85 323:46:45Colin JenningsV40M Garstang
86 333:47:21Ian GrindleyV40M Mercia Fell RC
87 343:47:25Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
88 43:47:35Paul MitchellV50M Bingley
89  3:47:47Nick KeenSENM Chapel Allerton
90 353:48:13Andrew McFarlaneV45M Clayton le Moors
91 363:48:49Gary PearseV45M Blackburn
92  3:49:06Richard RobertsSENM Eryri Harriers
93  3:49:14John HoskerSENM Howgill
94 373:49:23Mick LoftusV45M Valley Striders
95  3:49:26Craig BoggonU20M Holmfirth
96  3:49:51Craig BurrowV35M Helm Hill
97 53:50:04Andy WhittakerV50M Matlock
98 63:50:25Roger LaycockV50M Settle Harriers
99 383:50:26Mark GoldieV45MMark GoldieCalder Valley
100 73:50:29Martin TerryV50M Clayton le Moors
101  3:50:30Kevin DrewSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
102 83:50:35Kieran HorriganV50M Unattached
103  3:50:37Francis ShillitoeSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
104 93:50:48Richard BewellV50M Wetherby
105  3:50:57David BeechSENM Tyne Bridge
106 103:51:02John EwartV55M Holmfirth
107 113:51:12Brian HorrocksV50M Clayton le Moors
108 393:51:27Matt ScrivenV40M Malvern/Mercia Fell
109 403:51:28Steve SweeneyV40M Bowland Fell Runners
110513:51:30Helen ElmoreV40W Dark Peak
111 413:51:37James MorrisV40M Dewsbury
112  3:51:40Jason PhillipsSENM Unattached
113  3:51:42Jonathan BarnardSENM Mossley Hill
114  3:51:46Chris AdamsSENM City of Hull
115 423:51:59Paul LambertV45M Wharfedale
116623:52:00Deborah GowansV45W Accrington
1177 3:52:03Claire GordonV35W Hunters Bog Trotters
118  3:52:44Chris ClarkeV35M Unattached
119 433:53:00Nick D OgdenV45M Keswick
120  3:53:02Richard TaylorV35M Fetch Everyone
121  3:53:08Christopher BarnesV35MGeorge WoodburnBlackburn
1228 3:53:09Hannah Rhodes-PattersonSENW Unattached
123 443:53:13Richard J GibsonV40M Pudsey Pacers
124 453:53:28Chris BaldersonV45M Clayton le Moors
1259 3:53:41Helen BerryV35W Holmfirth
126  3:53:47Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
127 463:54:01Neil HardimanV45M Clayton le Moors
128  3:54:12Heath Mcdonald-nobleV35M Trawden
129 473:54:24Alistair ShuttleworthV40M Unattached
130  3:54:31William BucktonSENM Ilkley
131  3:54:39Simon FordV35M Astley & Tyldesley
132 123:54:47Brian ThompsonV55M Helm Hill
133 483:54:49Andrew OrrV40M Clayton le Moors
1341033:55:04Jean BrownV40W Clayton le Moors
135 133:55:14Adrian PicklesV50M FRA
136  3:55:22Colin BrearleySENM FRA
137 143:55:39Graham SchofieldV55M Horwich
138  3:55:52Martin HurstSENM Bowland Fell Runners
139  3:56:10Tim HarveyV35M Nidd Valley
140  3:56:22Daniel WilkinsonSENM Unattached
141 153:56:26Dave PowellV50M Aberystwyth
142 493:56:28Andrew ArmstrongV40M Clayton le Moors
143  3:56:29Brian MullinsSENM St. Finbarrs AC
1441143:56:30Rachel HillV40W Wharfedale
145 163:56:44Bob SmithV50M FRA
146  3:56:44Rob FurnessSENM Horsforth Harriers
147 503:56:46Nathan CrossleyV45M Horsforth Harriers
148 513:56:51Yewan BennisonV40M Chorley ATC
149  3:56:52Chris HewitsonV35M Congleton
150 523:57:05Paul BarnesV40M Borrowdale
151  3:57:17Paul BrownV35M Trawden
152  3:57:38Ryan BelshawSENM Trawden
153 173:57:55Martyn PollittV50M Burnden
154  3:57:55David LundSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
155 533:57:57Richard JohnsonV40M Sandhurst
1561213:58:04Carol EvansV50W South London/Settle
157 543:58:23Richard EllwoodV40M Beacon Wheelers
158 553:58:47Jason MilesV40M Unattached
159 563:59:24Mark MackintoshV45M Team Bath
160  3:59:38Ian SymingtonSENM Calder Valley
161 573:59:40Neil ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
162 584:00:00Barry ScottV40M Unattached
163 594:00:11Mark Horsley FrostV40M Macclesfield Harriers & AC
164  4:00:22Jon RichardsonV35M Howgill
165  4:00:28James SmithSENMJames SmithBarrow Runners
16613 4:00:39Helen LeighSENW Blackburn
167  4:00:48Daniel MurrayV35M Valley Striders
168 604:00:55Steve BamberV45M Bowland
1691454:01:04Clare McKeownV40W Border/Northern Vets
170 614:01:07Paul GatelyV40M Unattached
171 624:01:47Chris RainbowV45M Mablethorpe
172  4:01:57Neil ChapmanV35M Lincoln & District
173 634:01:59Simon VallanceV45M Valley Striders
174 644:02:31Andrew PreedyV40M Rossendale
175 654:02:39Jonathan BridgeV45M Blackburn
176  4:02:52Ben ImesonV35M Ripon
177  4:03:06Simon ChabriereSENM Unattached
178 664:03:16Ian JonesV40M FRA
179  4:03:21Stuart WaltonV35M Keighley & Craven
180 674:03:47Jez HellewellV40M Ilkley
181 684:03:49Stuart PitchesV40M Ilkley
182 694:03:51Peter BowlesV40M Todmorden
183 704:04:12Christopher BeadleV40M Holmfirth
184 714:04:12Neil McKenzieV40M Ambleside AC
185 184:04:17John ArmitsteadV50M Otley
186 24:04:23Pete BoothV60M Clayton le Moors
187  4:04:41Paul HammondSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
1881564:04:45Jann SmithV40W Ilkley
189  4:04:55Joe James AthertonSENM Keighley & Craven
190 724:04:56Paul LydonV40M Totley AC
191  4:04:59David PhillipsSENM Vale Royal
192 194:05:04Jonathan R HaynesV55M Bishops Stortford
19316 4:05:10Shelli GordonSENW New Marske
194 204:05:16David JelleyV55M Ripon
195  4:05:24Ben SheppardV35M Ilkley
196 214:05:40Robert JohnsonV55M Southport Waterloo
197 734:05:43Chris CampbellV40M Trawden
198 744:05:44Dan HillV40M FRA
199  4:05:56Luke MaudeU23M Skipton
200  4:05:58John BristowV35M Malvern
201 754:06:04Joe BrownV40M Unattached
202  4:06:29Eirik StangnesV35M Valley Striders
203 224:06:32Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
204  4:06:46Oliver RobertsU23M Howgill/Leeds Beckett Uni
205 764:07:09Gary JohnsonV40M Eden Runners
206  4:07:23Alex JonesV35M Pudsey & Bramley
207 234:07:51Philip GrimesV55M Halifax
208  4:07:57Aengus McCulloughSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
209 774:07:59Tim JacksonV40M Settle Harriers
210  4:08:03Matthew PerrySENM Clayton le Moors
211  4:08:04Mark SmithSENM Unattached
212 784:08:16Jimmy RhodesV40M Bowland Fell Runners
213 794:08:29Andrew MeskimmonV45M Dewsbury
2141774:08:32Ruth WhiteheadV40W Bingley
215 804:08:37Rob WilliamsonV45M Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
216  4:08:50Steven KnightV35M Glossopdale
217  4:08:53Stephen BrockSENM Wharfedale Harriers
218  4:08:55Chris WhiteoakSENM Wharfedale Harriers
219  4:09:06Wayne CollinsSENM FRA
220  4:09:13Giles HawkingV35M Knavesmire
221  4:09:24James WrightSENM Unattached
222 814:09:26Jon TaylorV40M Unattached
223 824:09:31Richard HowcroftV40M Kimberworth
224 244:09:32Martin FarrarV50M Wharfedale
2251884:09:39Sharon McDonaldV40W Settle
226 254:09:48Stephen WhitakerV50M Clayton le Moors
227 834:09:56Dan CroftV40M Shrewsbury AC
228  4:10:04Rob DunnSENM Tattenhall
229 264:10:11Andy HauserV55M Holmfirth
230 844:10:17Andy HuntV45M Otley
23119 4:10:28Julia LeventonSENW Trafford/Valley Striders
232 854:11:09Mark PearsonV40M Unattached
233  4:11:35Shane EwenV35M Hyde Park Harriers
234 274:11:40David HorrocksV50M Clayton le Moors
235  4:11:43Robin MittonSENM Pennine Fell Runners
236 864:11:47Andy KenyonV40M Unattached
237 284:12:00David HeslopV55M Redcar
23820 4:12:07Louise BarkerV35W Aberystwyth
239 294:12:15Jean-Marc LawtonV50M Stornoway R & AC
240  4:12:20Graeme MenziesSENM Preston Harriers
241  4:12:37Phil MatherSENM Lonsdale
242 874:12:38Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
243  4:12:40Ashley SharpSENM Calder Valley Fell Runners
24421 4:12:43Rebecca StevensonSENW Unattached
245 884:13:31David McGuireV45M Hyde Park Harriers
246  4:13:59Dave EvansV35M Keighley & Craven
247 304:14:13Gary ThomsV50M North York Moors
248 894:14:15Simon TobinV45M Southport Waterloo
249 314:14:17Anthony RatcliffeV50M Saddleworth Runners
2502294:14:24Jayne ButterworthV45W Skipton
Page: 1 2 3