Fairfield Horseshoe (9M/2999ft) External Results
Ambleside
11 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  79:18Rob HopeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
2 179:26Morgan DonnellyV40M Borrowdale
3  80:35Rob JebbV35M Bingley
4  81:22Jonathan CrickmoreU20M Brighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni
5 281:32Karl GrayV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
6  81:36Stuart BondV35M Dark Peak/Chesterfield
7  81:39Carl BellSENM Keswick
8 381:42Darren KayV40M Pudsey & Bramley
9 181:50Ian HolmesV45M Bingley
10  81:56Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
11 482:02Lloyd TaggartV40M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
12  82:12Mark AddisonSENM Helm Hill
13 282:31Jim DaviesV45M Borrowdale
14  82:48Oli JohnsonSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
15  83:21Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
16  83:30Kim CollisonSENM Eden Runners
17 583:35Gavin BlandV40M Borrowdale
18 683:37Shaun GodsmanSENM Calder Valley
19 783:43Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
20 883:55Ben BardsleyV40M Borrowdale
21  83:59William NeillU23MWilliam NeillCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell
22  84:00Martin Mikkelson-BaronSENM Borrowdale Fell Runners
23  84:02Neil NorthropSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
24 984:10James LogueV40M Horwich/Calder Valley
25  84:40Todd OatesSENM Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
26  85:19Steve HebblethwaiteSENMSteve HebblethwaiteKeswick/Seaton
27 185:55Mark RobertsV50M Borrowdale
28 1086:22Tom GibbsV40M Ambleside
29  86:27Matthew Edwin RobertsSENM Eryri
30  86:40Tim EllisSENM Calder Valley
31 387:12Richard PattinsonV45M  
32  87:13Garry GreenhowSENM Ambleside
331 87:15Victoria WilkinsonSENW Bingley
34  87:20Phil WinskillSENM Keswick
35  87:31Danny HopeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
37 1187:32Bill StewartV40M Borrowdale
36  87:36Jonny MalleyU23M Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead
38  87:41Pete HodgesSENM Dark Peak Fellrunners
39 188:04Joe CrossfieldU20MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
40 488:30Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
41 288:36Anthony DaltonU20MBashir HussainRossendale/Loughborough Students
42  88:44Chris RobinsonV35M Ambleside
43 1288:48Richard MellonV40M Bowland
44 1388:51Steve BirkinshawV40M Borrowdale
45 1489:00Connor CarsonV40M Kenilworth Runners/Mercia Fell
46 1589:33Martin CliffeV40M Eryri
47  89:38Andy BeanlandSENM Helm Hill
48  89:45John HeneghanSENM Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC
49 590:01David MillikenV45M Horwich
50  90:34Nicholas BarberSENM Billingham/Pennine
51  90:44Dave WilbySENM Ilkley
52  90:47David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
53 390:59Jack WrightU20M Ambleside
54 1691:00James HaworthV40M Galloway/Keswick
55 1791:01Paul CrabtreeV40M Wharfedale Harriers
56  91:13Will BoothmanSENM Dark Peak Fellrunners
57 491:14Tom SavilleU20M Dark Peak
58  91:21Jamie LuxmoreSENM Ambleside AC
59 1891:32Dominic RabyV40M Chorley ATC
60 1991:40John NicollV40M Keswick
61 691:48Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
62 791:56John HuntV45M Wirral/Dark Peak
63 892:02Richard HoughtonV45M Macclesfield
64  92:14Noel CurtisSENM Pennine Fell Runners
65 2092:22Steve KnowlesV35M Pennine
662 92:26Sarah McCormackSENW Moorfoot/Clonliffe/Ireland
67 292:39Paul CornforthV50M Borrowdale
68 592:50Patrick HannaU20M Howgill
69 192:56Dave NeillV55M Staffordshire Moorlands
70  93:06Tom BushSENM Altrincham
71  93:15Andrew BlackettSENM Durham Fell Runners
72 2193:22Dwane DixonV40M Todmorden
73 993:31John McGrathV45M Ambleside AC
74 693:48Alastair WeymouthU20M Border
75  94:02Kieran HodgsonSENM  
76 2294:20Gareth BoothV40M Horwich
77  94:23John LloydV35M Todmorden/Salford H
783 94:29Helen FinesV35W Holmfirth/Calder Valley
79 294:30Mike WallisV55M Clayton Le Moors Harriers
80 794:40Jack MillarU20M Sheffield University OFRC
81  94:41Richard TalbotSENM Ambleside AC
82  94:55Lee NewtonSENM Keswick
83 1095:00Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
84  95:11Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
85  95:17Jon GreenV35M Preston
86 2395:19Dan MiddlemassV40M Dark Peak Fellrunners
87  95:20Martin HurstSENM Pudsey & Bramley
88 1195:21Matt BeresfordV45M Kendal
89 1295:23Peter ToaigV45M Borrowdale
90  95:24Sam FisherU20MSam FisherHowgill
91 1395:26Andrew McFarlaneV45M Clayton le Moors
92 2495:28Paul KnowlesV40M Ambleside
93 1495:36Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
94 1595:40Barry WilkinsonV45M Borrowdale
95 1695:45David EdmondsonV45M Clayton le Moors
96  95:47John RahoSENM Unattached
97 1795:50Gary ThorpeV45M Ambleside
984 95:51Olivia WalwynSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham
99 396:10Mike EgnerV55M Penistone
100 497:45Billy ProcterV55M Helm Hill
101 897:50Chris LightburnU20M Ambleside AC
102  98:10Robert MoffatSENM Howgill
103 1898:16David NuttallV45M Clayton le Moors
104 1998:24Andrew SlatteryV45M Keswick
105 2098:34Paul BranniganV45M Todmorden
106 2198:40Neil AshcroftV45M Warrington AC/Ambleside
107 398:50Chris KnowlesV50M Ellenborough
108 499:19Rick StuartV50M Helm Hill Runners
1095199:58Jo WaitesV40W Calder Valley
110  1:40:09Paul ReillySENM Coniston Fell Runners
111 251:40:31Peter WinterbottomV40M Borrowdale
112  1:40:33Thomas SmithSENM South Yorkshire Police
113 261:40:44Anthony SmithSENM Ambleside
114  1:40:47Niall BurkeSENM Pudsey and Bramley AC
115 271:40:50Toby EvansV40M Rossendale
116 281:40:52Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
117 51:41:04Tom McGaffV55M Wilmslow/Cheshire Hill Racers
118 221:41:08Nick D OgdenV45M Keswick
119  1:41:09Paul HobbsV35M Todmorden
120 51:41:11Dave SolesV45M Pennine
1216 1:41:29Helen BerryV35W Holmfirth
122  1:41:30Paul CarmanSENM Wharfedale Harriers
123 91:41:31Carl EdmondsonU20M Black Combe Runners
124 291:41:34Ben CrowtherV40M Todmorden
1257 1:41:44Claire GreenSENW Pudsey & Bramley
126 231:41:50Alan PickeringV45M Matlock
127  1:41:53Paul UptonSENM  
128 61:41:55Leigh WarburtonV55W Bowland
129 61:41:59Bryan CarrV50M Congleton
130 71:42:01John RainfordV50M Preston
131 71:42:04Declan O'DuffyV55M Bowland
132 241:42:07David BanksV45M Kendal
133 81:42:09Shaun AddisonV50M Helm Hill
134 11:42:12Jackie WinnV60MJackie WinnEllenborough
135811:42:14Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
136  1:42:15Matt FoxwellV35M Kendal
1379 1:42:28Jane ReedyV35W Ambleside
138 301:42:35Bryan LomasV40M Congleton
1391011:42:44Sally NewmanV50W Wreake Runners/Calder Valley
140 311:42:52Colin JenningsV40M Garstang
141  1:42:55Philip HewittSENM Holmfirth
142  1:42:59Pete MatthewsSENMRob MintonKenilworth Runners/Mercia Fell/Mercia Fell
143 91:43:10Gary FleetV50M Pennine Fell Runners
14411 1:43:11Laura AllenSENW Totley
16715 1:43:21Emma GouldU23W West Bromwich/Mercia Fell
145 251:43:23Brian StevensonV50M Pudsey & Bramley
146  1:43:25Lee MorleyV35M Ilkley
147 101:43:28Steve BamberV50M Bowland
14812 1:43:33Lauren JeskaV35WLauren JeskaTodmorden
149 321:43:34Peter BowlesV40M Todmorden
150 101:43:42Alistair HannaU20M Howgill
151 261:43:52Sean MolloyV45M Rossendale
152 331:43:53Neil McKenzieV40M Ambleside AC
153 21:43:56Ben GrantV60M Harrogate
154  1:44:06Oliver RobertsU23M Howgill/Leeds Beckett Uni
155  1:44:11Daniel BartonSENM Keswick
156  1:44:20Sean RobinsonV35M Howgill
157 271:44:21Stephen SmithiesV40M Calder Valley
15813 1:44:33Rebecca SheffieldSENW Ambleside
159 341:44:36Martin CoxV40M Salford H
160 111:44:38Dicky WilkinsonV50M Dark Peak Fellrunners
161 81:44:42Steve StoreyV55M Penistone
162 121:44:43Roy GibsonV50M Dark Peak
16314 1:44:44Astrid GibbsSENW Ambleside
164 131:44:50John HewittV45M Glossopdale
165  1:45:10William BucktonSENM Ilkley
166 141:45:20Barry AtkinsonV50M Knavesmire
168 351:45:24Cris SandersonV40M NFR
169 151:45:25Rob WynneV50M Keswick
1701621:45:26Carol EvansV50W South London/Settle
171 281:45:27Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
172 91:45:29Brian ThompsonV55M Helm Hill
173  1:45:34David SykesSENM Dark Peak Fellrunners
174 161:45:36Mick QuinV50M Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
175 171:45:56Ian WarhurstV50M Pennine Fell Runners
17617 1:46:00Annie ConwaySENW Ambleside
177  1:46:03James SmithSENMJames SmithBarrow Runners
178  1:46:10Robbie WilliamsSENM Leevale
179 181:46:13Stephen BurthemV50M Warrington AC
180 101:46:19Robert JohnsonV55M Southport Waterloo
1811831:46:21Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
182  1:46:33Paul JohnsonSENM Cumberland Fell Runners
1831921:46:48Nicky SpinksV45W Dark Peak/Penistone
184 31:47:29Pete BoothV60M Clayton le Moors
185 361:47:30Duncan CooperV40M Ilkley
186 371:47:31Andrew LloydV40M Horwich
18820 1:47:47Louisa PicklesSENW Wharfedale
187 381:47:50Steve PullanV35M Todmorden
18921 1:47:59Nichola JacksonU20WAndy BibbyPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull
190 191:48:17Dave KeelingV50M Cheshire Hill Racers
191 201:48:24Simon RipponV50M Penistone
192 41:48:28Phil ClarkV60M Kendal
193 111:48:49Allan MillarV55M Kendal AC
194  1:49:01Dan J TaylorV35M Todmorden
195 121:49:11Martin RobertsV55M Todmorden
196  1:49:34Chris NaylorSENM Helm Hill Runners
197  1:49:39Robert MortimoreSENM Ambleside AC
198 131:49:41Barry HodgsonV55M Ellenborough
199 211:49:52Ali WelchV50M Bowland Fellrunners
200 291:50:09Neil WorswickV45M Clayton le Moors
20122 1:50:11Liza BarrySENW CLC Striders/Civil Service
202 51:50:17Robert TaylorV60M Pennine
203 141:50:20Brian HornV55M Borrowdale
2042321:50:21Louise RobertsV40W Kendal/Ambleside
205 221:50:36Alan RenfreeV50M  
2062431:50:39Steph CurtisV40W Pennine Fell Runners
207 391:50:55Gavin BaxterV40M Holmfirth
2082541:51:15Helen ElmoreV40W Dark Peak
2092651:51:16Jean BrownV40W Clayton le Moors
210 301:51:19David McGuireV45M Hyde Park Harriers
211 401:51:37Dominic NurseV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
212 311:51:40Ian HayburnV45M St. Helens Sutton
213 411:52:10Chris BrewerV40M Keswick
214 421:52:16Martin MasonV40M Calder Valley
215  1:52:20Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
216 151:52:40Dave CollinsV55M Todmorden
217 161:52:54Andrew NormandaleV55M City of York/York Acorn
21827 1:52:56Catherine SpurdenSENW Keswick
219  1:52:59Rob JonesSENM Keswick
2202831:53:04Pippa WilkieV45W Hallamshire/Dark Peak
221 231:53:06Tony HollandV50M Borrowdale
222 431:53:08Dick WaddingtonV40M Ilkley
2232961:53:11Rachel HillV40W Wharfedale
224 241:53:22Graeme TiffanyV50M Pudsey Pacers
225 441:53:30Stephen WatsonV40M Pickering
2263041:53:32Nicola DaviesV50W Borrowdale
2273171:53:35Sharon McDonaldV40W Settle
228 171:53:36Keith HolmesV55M Dark Peak
229 251:53:42Jim LondesboroughV50M Hatton Darts RC
230 261:53:56Colin WhitakerV50M Bowland Fellrunners
2313251:54:00Rowena BrowneV50W Bowland
23233 1:54:19Alison RichardsV35W Helm Hill
233 11:54:21Barry BlythV65M Macclesfield
23434 1:54:23Kate ArcherSENW Ilkley
23535 1:54:33Jenn MattinsonSENW Keswick
236 181:54:35Keith ThomasV55M Burnden
237 191:54:40Jonathan R HaynesV55M Bishops Stortford
238  1:54:56Richard FosterSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
2393611:54:59Lauren Munro-BennettU20W Helm Hill
240 201:55:02Graham McAraV55M Helsby RC/Northern Vets/Cheshire Hill Racers
241 321:55:06Billy BradshawV45M CLC Striders
242 331:55:09Andrew BirkinshawV45M Pudsey & Bramley
2433781:55:12Trudi EntwistleV40W Calder Valley
244 341:55:19Stephen FryV45M Harrogate
24538 1:55:25Claire AspinallSENW Pennine Fell Runners
246 211:55:34Steve BowkerV55M Pennine Fell Runners
247 351:55:38James LowtherV45M Avon Valley Runners
2483911:55:41Lyn ThompsonV55W Keswick
2494091:56:01Jenny CaddickV40W Dark Peak Fellrunners
250 271:56:06Gary PlattV50M Chorley ATC
Page: 1 2