Calderdale Way Relay (50M/12008ft) External Results
North Dean Woods
19 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZFLL L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
173:57David RigbySENMAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
173:57Gethin ButlerV40M Preston
379:17Adam BreaksSENM Stainland/Calder Valley
379:17Andy FleetU23M Calder Valley/Huddersfield Uni/Blackburn
579:23Philip BoltonU23M Rossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni
579:23Rob WebbU23M Rossendale
779:49Gary ShawV40M Clayton le Moors
779:49Nick TreitlSENM Barlick FR
980:11Robert FlannerySENM Sale Harriers Manchester
980:11Stephen McCarronV35MDavid RodgersSale Harriers Manchester
1180:30Andrew McFarlaneV45M Clayton le Moors
1180:30Phil HallV50M Clayton le Moors/Northern Vets/Blackburn
1384:01Andrew GrantV40MJohn YoungHarrogate
1384:01Ben GrantV60M Harrogate
1584:26Chris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
1584:26Darren MidgleyV35M Queensbury
1784:56Dan StewartSENM Holmfirth Harriers A
1784:56Philip HewittSENM Holmfirth
1985:01David AlcockV35M Pudsey & Bramley
1985:01Niall BourkeSENM Pudsey & Bramley
2185:06Elton DaviesV40M Sale Harriers Manchester
2185:06Steven TownleySENM Sale Harriers Manchester
2385:25Mark GoldieV45MMark GoldieCalder Valley
2385:25Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
2585:26Simon VallanceV45M Valley Striders
2585:26Steve WebbV50M Valley Striders/Civil Service
2786:00Paul HobbsV35M Todmorden
2786:00Steve PullanV35M Todmorden
2986:13Andrew OrrV40M Clayton le Moors
2986:13Paul HeskethV45M Clayton le Moors
3186:39Andrew CottlerSENM Dewsbury Road Runners
3186:39Glynn PardyV35M Dewsbury/Unattached
3386:41Mark PottingerSENMMark PigfordStainland
3386:41Stephen HallSENM Stainland
3587:54Darren HollandSENM Trawden AC A
3587:54David CrollSENM Trawden
3788:09Kevin HardingV50M Tring RC
3788:09Steve LongV50M Tring RC
3988:26Jez HellewellV40M Ilkley
3988:26Mark Mon-WilliamsV45M Ilkley
4188:28Patrick BrennanSENM Rossendale
4188:28Rick SolmanSENM Rossendale
4388:57Darren TweedV35M Todmorden
4388:57Peter BowlesV40M Todmorden
4592:06Graeme TiffanyV50M Pudsey Pacers
4592:06Robert SamuelsV50M Pudsey Pacers
4792:11Claire PearsonSENW Wharfedale
4792:11Louisa PicklesSENW Wharfedale
4992:18Christopher BeadleV40M Holmfirth
4992:18Marwan KhoueiryV40M Holmfirth
5192:31Mark WalkerV45M Rochdale H
5192:31Nick WalshV45M Rochdale H
5392:32Andrew HardakerV35M Keighley & Craven
5392:32Timothy CleggV50M Keighley & Craven
5593:48James ChapmanV35M Stadium Runners
5593:48Stuart McCormickV45M Stadium Runners
5794:06Andrew LeeV40M Rossendale
5794:06Derek SchofieldV60M Rossendale
5994:12Keith HolderV45M Wharfedale
5994:12Martin FarrarV50M Wharfedale
6194:18Keith JohnstonSENM Chorley ATC
6194:18Robert BaldwinV35M Chorley ATC
6395:28Matthew DonnockSENM Hyde Park Harriers A
6395:28Richard QuinnSENM Hyde Park Harriers
6595:34Alan BrydenSENM Kirkstall Harriers
6595:34Paul MillerSENM Kirkstall
6796:01Colin HughesV55M Stainland
6796:01John BassinderV55M Stainland
6996:03Alan DquireSENM Horsforth Harriers
6996:03Lio AchardSENM Horsforth Harriers
7196:05Matthew HallamSENM Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
7196:05Richard FosterSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
7396:10Lee SmithV35M Clayton le Moors/Todmorden
7396:10Simon StansfieldV35M Clayton le Moors
7597:21Andy HuntV45M Otley
7597:21Matthew BroughtonV40M Otley
7797:26Ralph BarkerV55M Denby Dale
7797:26Tom McNallyV45M Stockport/Denby Dale
7997:28Jayne ButterworthV45W Skipton
7997:28Michael Craig KeedyV40M St. Theresa's/Skipton
8198:42Elizabeth TomesV55W Keighley & Craven
8198:42Sarah O'SullivanV35W Keighley & Craven
8399:07Paul BaildonV40M Baildon
8399:07Steve PickardV55M Baildon
851:40:10Holly ButtonSENW Valley Striders
851:40:10Myra JonesSENW Valley Striders
871:40:18Avril DuckworthV50W Clayton le Moors
871:40:18Juliet HorrocksV45W Clayton le Moors
891:41:02Charlie MarshallV55M Keighley & Craven
891:41:02Sam CannV50M Keighley & Craven
911:41:14Ant RidehalghV40M Accrington
911:41:14Paul CorriganV40M Accrington
931:41:17Chi TrinhV40M Pudsey & Bramley
931:41:17Mick HillV35MBud BaldaroTipton/Pudsey & Bramley
951:41:20Katherine FarquharV40W Holmfirth
951:41:20Lucy NeedhamSENW Holmfirth
971:41:36Darren SugdenSENM Calder Valley B Mixed
971:41:36Dave CulpanSENM Calder Valley B Mixed
991:42:22Andrew IrvingSENM Halifax
991:42:22Paul SutcliffeV40M Halifax
1011:42:36Ben MyersSENM Honley High School
1011:42:36Noel O'ConnorSENM Honley High School
1031:42:43Gaurav BatraV40M Sale Harriers Manchester
1031:42:43Mike WhartonSENM Sale Harriers Manchester
1051:42:44Jonathan WrightV40M Todmorden
1051:42:44Michael CravenV55M Todmorden
1071:42:49Rachel SkinnerV40W Todmorden
1071:42:49Sarah MaySENW Todmorden
1091:42:58Richard HendersonSENM Heptonstall Hurriers
1091:42:58Simon LeaSENM Heptonstall Hurriers
1111:44:03Jim JohnstonV50M Rossendale
1111:44:03Simon JordanV35M Rossendale
1131:44:06Helen BarberV45W Horsforth Harriers
1131:44:06Lindsey CleggSENW Horsforth Harriers
1151:44:25Chris JonesV55M Hyde Park Harriers
1151:44:25Richard PullanV55M Hyde Park Harriers
1171:45:51Adam ScratcherdSENMMark PigfordStainland
1171:45:51Mike StampV35MMark PigfordStainland
1191:46:27Nichola McNallyV40W Denby Dale
1191:46:27Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W Denby Dale
1211:47:00Bob HudsonV35M Saltaire Striders
1211:47:00Terry WilliamsSENM Saltaire Striders
1231:48:08Harry McGillV65M Saltaire Striders
1231:48:08Richard StoneV45M Saltaire Striders
1251:48:42Chris WhitlockSENM Preston Harriers B
1251:48:42David LargeV45M Preston
1271:49:18Alan GarveyV55M Middleton
1271:49:18Steven VasiliouV50M Middleton
1291:50:38Ed KearnsSENM Trawden AC Mixed
1291:50:38Pete BaistowV35M Trawden
1311:52:40Beverley BenjaminV45W Abbey Runners Leeds
1311:52:40Kate BellV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
1331:52:48Sharon HagueV40W Pudsey Pacers
1331:52:48David P CooperV40M Pudsey Pacers
1351:53:02Nigel HeppellV55M Elvet
1351:53:02Shaun RobertsV55M Elvet
1371:54:54Jonathan MillardV40M Halifax
1371:54:54Paul BerryV40M Halifax
1391:56:08Alana GillSENW Bingley
1391:56:08Becky WeightV55W Bingley
1411:57:23Elizabeth CavenV40W Baildon
1411:57:23John CrabtreeV55M Baildon
1432:00:02Rachel CullenSENW Stainland
1432:00:02Steve BoyerV50MMark PigfordStainland
1452:01:01Martin WoodheadSENM Calder Valley S and R Mixed
1452:01:01Paul TaylorSENM Calder Valley S and R Mixed
1472:08:09Phil BarlowSENM Keighley and Craven C Mixed
1472:08:09Richard HindleV60M Keighley & Craven
1492:10:12Fiona MurphyV50W Halifax
1492:10:12Sue MartinSENW Halifax Harriers Ladies
1512:10:39Helen ShawV50W Wharfedale
1512:10:39Jean PowellV45W Wharfedale
1532:11:51Charlotte RobertsSENW Calder Valley Stars
1532:11:51Toby SydesSENM Calder Valley Stars
1552:26:50Sue ShepherdV55W Stainland
1552:26:50Steve ShepherdV60M Stainland
1573:09:43Camille AskinsV40W Keighley & Craven
1573:09:43Diane MacdonaldV40W Keighley & Craven
ZFLL L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
159:54Andrew WrenchV45M Todmorden
159:54Dwane DixonV40M Todmorden
361:14Carl BarberV40M Sale Harriers Manchester
361:14Peter CrawfordSENM Sale Harriers Manchester
561:56David MotleySENM Clayton le Moors
561:56David EdmondsonV45M Clayton le Moors
763:59Michael HydeV35M Stadium Runners
763:59Saul MuldoonV40M Stadium Runners
964:20Ed HylandSENMMark PigfordStainland
964:20Mark PigfordV40MMark PigfordStainland
1164:34Jon TinmanSENM Rossendale Harriers B
1164:34Michael TomsV45M Rossendale
1364:41Joe James AthertonSENM Keighley & Craven
1364:41Shaun WilkinsonV45M Keighley & Craven
1566:02David ParkingtonV45M Preston
1566:02Tony LiveseySENM Preston
1767:11Ian JonesV35M Sale Harriers Manchester
1767:11Mike AshbySENM Sale Harriers Manchester
1968:04Boff WhalleyV50M Pudsey & Bramley
1968:04Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
2168:26Philip GrimesV55M Halifax
2168:26Russell PeelV40M Halifax
2368:37Colin MosesV45M Wharfedale
2368:37Pete DimitrijevicV35M Wharfedale
2568:38Jamie DilasserV40M Harrogate/Unattached
2568:38Jonty BrightV35M Harrogate
2768:43Martin FirthV50M Queensbury
2768:43Peter HughesV55M Queensbury
2970:12Pete BoothV60M Clayton le Moors
2970:12Ralph BainesV40M Clayton le Moors
3170:19Sophie BelderfieldSENW Tring Running Club Mixed
3170:19Luke BelderfieldSENM Tring Running Club Mixed
3370:21Jonathan KingV40M Holmfirth
3370:21Paul SmithV35M Holmfirth
3570:26Gavin BaxterV40M Holmfirth
3570:26Jared CroftV35M Holmfirth
3770:40Daniel MurrayV35M Valley Striders
3770:40Gary MannSENM Valley Striders
3971:37Gayle SugdenV35W Stainland/Calder Valley
3971:37Jo BuckleyV35W Bingley/Calder Valley
4171:57Dave BeelsSENM Calder Valley C
4171:57Richard SunderlandSENM Calder Valley C
4372:37Claire GreenSENW Pudsey & Bramley
4372:37Nikki SweeneySENW Pudsey & Bramley Mixed
4572:51Joseph John WebsterV40M Otley
4572:51Shane EwenV35M Hyde Park Harriers
4774:00Colin TranterSENM Hyde Park Harriers
4774:00Matt JacksonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
4975:13Keith LongV50M Dewsbury
4975:13Treena JohnsonV50WJack HoweyDewsbury
5175:44Gary BalmerV40M Clayton le Moors
5175:44Richard BriscoeSENM Clayton le Moors
5375:50M ThistlethwaiteSENM Barlick Fell Runners
5375:50Scott BaistowU20M Wharfedale/Barlick FR
5575:52Dominic NurseV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
5575:52John FortescueV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
5776:10Andrew BibbyV55M Todmorden
5776:10Clive GreatorexV45M Todmorden/Altrincham
5976:44Karen SinkinsonV50W Holmfirth
5976:44Frances WhitworthV40W Holmfirth
6177:11Alistair KellV40M Sale Harriers Manchester
6177:11Chris CookV40M Sale Harriers Manchester
6377:47Martin OddyV50M Valley Striders
6377:47Steve DixonV55M Valley Striders
6577:53Anna KellyV50W Clayton le Moors
6577:53Kathleen WallisV55W Clayton le Moors
6777:53Rachel MackieV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
6777:53Sarah GrantV40W Abbey Runners Leeds
6978:31Andrew BrettV45M Keighley & Craven
6978:31Russell FairhurstV45M Keighley & Craven
7179:15Lorraine HopleyV35W Rossendale
7179:15Sarah YeomansSENW Rossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni
7379:31Jacqueline RedmayneV40W Chorley ATC
7379:31Gary PlattV50M Chorley ATC
7579:42Darren BurnleyV45M Pudsey Pacers
7579:42Stephen PattinsonV50M Pudsey Pacers
7779:58Mike DavisSENM Rochdale Harriers A
7779:58Nick BartonV35M Rochdale H
7981:54Aileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
7981:54Helen HudsonV45W Stainland
8182:19Fiona RabySENW Wharfedale
8182:19Fiona GreeningV40W Wharfedale
8382:20John McDonaldV45M Trawden
8382:20Kenneth LiveseyV55M Trawden
8583:16Fiona HallV35W Trawden
8583:16Dany RobsonSENM Trawden AC Mixed
8783:41Joyce MarshallV50W Ilkley
8783:41Natalie CurtisV45W Ilkley
8983:42Marc RocheteauV50M Halifax
8983:42Robert HickV55M Halifax
9184:04Jim NearySENM Rossendale Dads Army
9184:04John WisleySENM Rossendale Dads Army
Page: 1 2 3 4