Austwick Amble (8.1M/1197ft) External Results
Austwick
27 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  48:44Lee AthersmithSENM Bingley/Royal Air Force
2  49:03Paul WebbSENM Unattached
3  49:15Ted MasonSENM Wharfedale
4 149:39Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
5  49:52Quentin LewisV35M Baildon
6  49:52Tim BlackSENM Calder Valley
7  51:57J HelliwellSENM Calder Valley FR
8 252:13Jon DeeganV45M Ambleside
9 352:15Mark ChippendaleV40M Bowland
10  52:47Graeme BrownSENM Calder Valley FR
11  53:22John HoskerSENM Howgill
12  53:31Sam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
13 453:49Rob DewhurstV40M Ambleside AC
14  54:06Matthew FretwellU23M Settle
15  54:29Harry DalbySENM Pudsey & Bramley
16 554:46Rogan AshtonV40M Otley/Pudsey Pacers
17  54:54Paul CarmanSENM Wharfedale Harriers
18 655:09Andrew McfieV40M Todmorden
19 155:26James CantwellV50M Pudsey Pacers
20  55:33Keith EmerySENM Knaresborough Striders
21 755:56Paul CrabtreeV40M Wharfedale Harriers
22  56:09Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
23 856:54Mark WhartonV40M Calder Valley FR
24  57:34Sam DalbyV35M Settle
25  57:43Liam GoughU23M  
26  57:56Richard SunderlandSENM Calder Valley FR
27  58:14Giles SimonSENM Calder Valley FR
28  58:17Ryan BelshawSENM Trawden
29 258:20Steve McLeanV50M Southport Waterloo
30  58:37Chris PenderSENM Newburgh
31  58:43David PotterV35M Trawden
32  58:43Darren HornerV35M Keighley & Craven/Trawden
33 958:44Paul LambertV45M Wharfedale
34  59:31Joel DalbyV35M Skipton
35  59:32Dan J TaylorV35M Todmorden
36  59:35Lee ShimwellSENM Calder Valley
37 359:50Graham MoffatV50M Howgill
38 1059:56Scott DaviesV40M Wharfedale
391 60:04Holly PageU23W Halifax/Durham Uni/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/C
40 460:19Brian KennedyV50M Settle
41 560:35Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
42 1160:36Mike BigmoreV40M  
43 1260:44Chris CampbellV40M Trawden
442160:47Sarah KearneyV35W Wirral
45 1361:14Neil BowyerV40M Swaledale RR
46  61:30Martin PenningtonSENM  
47 661:31Ian HutchinsonV50M Bowland FR
48 1461:39Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
49  61:50Mark IrvingSENM Bowland
50 761:59John WilcockV50M Clayton le Moors
51 1562:15Charles DunningV40M  
52  62:40Richard BriscoeSENM Clayton le Moors
53  62:45Paul HindleSENM Wharfedale Harriers
543163:00Susan BurnsV55W Clayton le Moors
55  63:07Mark RogersonSENM Settle
56 863:10Gary PlattV50M Chorley ATC
57  63:24Ben CrawshawSENM  
58 1663:25Andrew ThorpeV45M Calder Valley
59  63:37James KershawSENM Calder Valley
60 1763:39Jason MerrettV40M Alchester
61 1863:41Gary BaumerV40M Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers
62 1964:03Michael DeanV40M Calder Valley FR
63 2064:10Nick RoscoeV40M Clayton-le_Moors Harriers
64 2164:19Tim JacksonV40M Settle Harriers
65 2264:34David CoppingV45M Keighley & Craven
664164:38Jayne ButterworthV45W Skipton
67 964:41John FortescueV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
68 1064:52James LeeV45M NYP Tri
69 165:04Adrian DixonV60M FRA
70 2365:49Matthew OglethorpeV40M  
715 65:51Christina SingletonSENW Trawden
72 266:05Brian HorsleyV60M Calder Valley FR
73 2466:08Ian NewboldV45M Wharfedale
746 66:15Grace DalbySENW  
75 2566:23Michael GriffinV40M Wharfedale
76 2666:28Martyn ChapmanV40M  
77 2766:28Justin EckersleyV40M  
787266:34Kate MansellV40W Calder Valley FR
79 1166:49Kenneth LiveseyV55M Trawden
80 367:27Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
818 68:15Emily KearneyU17WGraham PattersonWirral
829368:23Debbie WilsonV40W Clayton le Moors/Trawden
83 2868:42Ryan AtkinsV40M Trawden AC
84 2968:55David SmithV45M Trawden
85 3069:04Mark DavidV45M Nidd Valley
86 1269:13Pete MerifieldV50M  
87 1369:19Mick CravenV50M Todmorden H & AC
88  69:23Peter GallagherV35M Baildon
89 3169:25Mark CharnleyV40M  
9010 69:25Kerrie-anne BrethertonV35W Trawden
91  69:35Gary WilsonSENM Settle Harriers
92 3269:50Robert ShirlawV45M Halifax
93 469:58Steven MossV60M FRA
94 1469:59Mark LathamV50M Bingley
9511 70:01Helen BuchanSENW Calder Valley FR
96 3370:19Neil WorswickV45M Clayton le Moors
97 3470:22John OrrellV45M Blackburn
9812470:35Sharon WilliamsV45W Abbey Runners Leeds
99 3570:58Jan-Friedrich WulfV40M Settle Harriers
100  71:04Stephen FirthSENM Bingley
101 3671:11Anthony HallV40M Trawden
102 1571:22Paull WilsonV50M Wharfedale
103 3771:30Gary AllsoppV40M Settle Harriers
10413571:36Dany RobsonV40W Trawden AC
105 1671:41Martin ThompsonV50M  
106 3871:50Pete EllwoodV40M Settle Harriers
107 571:58Graham SchofieldV60M Chorley ATC
108 1772:07Dave CulpanV50M Calder Valley FR
109 1872:21Ashley HardwellV50M  
110 672:37Rod SutcliffeV60M Calder Valley FR
11114 72:43Autumn PearsonSENW Trawden
11215672:48Gillian WisbeyV40W Calder Valley FR
113 1973:21Phil RobinsonV50M Nidd Valley
114 773:26Peter JaganV60M Bingley
11516773:32Andrea EdmondsonV40W Settle
116 873:40Ian GoodyearV60M Bingley
117  73:55Stuart ProcterSENM Clayton-Le_Moors H
11817874:04Julia MurfinV40W Settle Harriers
11918 74:09Clare WildSENW Settle Harriers
120  74:27Adam HowardSENM Trawden
121 3974:33Nicholas Mark HutchinsonV45M Hyndburn
12219975:11Sarah TaitV40W Calder Valley FR
123201075:25Caroline HardingV40W Pudsey & Bramley
124  75:26Mark AskewV35M Scunthorpe
125 2075:49Dave BestonV50M Abbey Runners
126211175:56Ros BlackmoreV45W Swaledale
12722276:02Janet HaworthV50W Rossendale
128 2176:06William LoweV50M Rossendale
129 2276:07David WildV50M Settle Harriers
130 976:26Richard HindleV60M Keighley & Craven
131231276:30Caron RalphV40W Otley
132 4076:42Brian WildmanV45M Clayton le Moors
133  77:25Stuart ClarksonV35M Swaledale
134241378:07Rachel WhalleyV40W Trawden
13525378:20Lynn WhittakerV50W Wharfedale
13626 78:26Emma DavidV35W Nidd Valley
137 2378:41Mike SmithV70M Bingley/Northern Vets
138  79:15Chris EllisonSENM  
13927179:23Jean RawlinsonV60W Clayton le Moors
14028 80:00Caren CrabtreeV35W Wharfedale
141 2480:14Rhys NorthV50M Bingley
142291481:00Sarah CrossV40W Settle Harriers
143301581:02Karen WoodV40W Trawden
14431 82:07Linda GreensmithSENW Howgill Harriers
14532 82:22Lucy MallinsonSENW  
14633 83:50Donna MarsdenSENW Trawden
147 2583:52Neil TaylorV50M Wharfedale
148 1084:13Manuel MorenoV65M Serpentine
149341684:35Helen GreenepV40W Settle Harriers
150 1185:00Robert HirstV60M Clayton le Moors
15135 85:22Faye FirthSENW Bingley
152 2685:35Jan MullenV50M  
153361786:06Anne HandleyV45W Wharfedale
15437 86:18Kimberley LiveseySENW Trawden
15538486:33Angela ShuttleworthV50W Howgill
156391887:42Lindsey WilsonV40W  
15740587:48Jackie CarterV50W Spenborough
158411987:51Sally Patricia RobinsonV40W Bingley
159422089:35Anne MuherV40W Wharfedale Harriers
160 2790:45Richard HandfordV55M Keighley & Craven
16143699:23Stella CrossV50W Abbey Runners Leeds
162442199:44Sarah ChalmersV45W Nidd Valley
16345 1:43:06Sarah HoyesSENW  
16446 1:43:06Katrina ChenerySENW  
ZFL U16
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  18:22Harry MuirU17M Bingley/Wharfedale
2  18:44Luke BowenU13M Kendal/Ambleside
3  19:05Mark MahoneyU15M Settle
4  20:16Ieuan KearneyU13MGraham PattersonWirral
51 20:30Ellie LambertU15W Wharfedale
6  20:45Aaron CampionU17M Settle
7  21:24Jake ShuttleworthU13M Ambleside
82 22:02Issy WhartonU17W Calder Valley FR
9  22:16Calum LothianU17M  
10  22:18Josh BellardU17M  
113 22:23Aileen KearneyU15WGraham PattersonWirral
12  23:07Lucas DrummondU17M  
13  23:39James MaxwellU17M Settle Harriers
144 24:37Sally HandfordU17WCarol EvansKeighley & Craven
15  24:52Thomas LothianU17M  
165 25:57Katie HandfordU15W Keighley & Craven
ZFL U12
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:53Jack HutchinsonU11M Hyndburn
2  11:04Jack MuirU11M Wharfedale/Bingley
3  11:15Harry BowenU11M Kendal
4  11:30Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU11M Settle
5  11:44James BowenU13M Ambleside AC
61 11:59Eve HutchinsonU13W Hyndburn
7  12:07Arran KearneyU13MGraham PattersonWirral
8  12:54Bob EvansU13M Settle Harriers
9  13:05R MosesU13M Telford AC
102 13:22Kitty MorrisonU13W Settle
113 13:31Ellen-Mary KearneyU11WGraham PattersonWirral
12  14:04George MilnerU13M Wharfedale AC
13  14:24Freddie SpensleyU13M Settle Harriers
144 14:44Marie LothianU13W  
155 14:44Millie LockU13W NYP Tristars
166 14:47Erin CumminsU11W Settle
17  15:08William DunningU13M Calder Valley FR
187 15:18Emily HutchinsonU11W Hyndburn
198 15:36Ellie SingletonU13W  
209 15:59Amy Phythian-LeeU13W NYP Tristars
2110 16:56Emma OglethorpeU13W  
2211 17:05Jemima BrethertonU13W  
23  17:52Will PotterU13M Trawden AC
2412 18:52Annabel BrethertonU13W Trawden AC