Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
25-26 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 U20M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.02Scott Atkinson U20M2Christopher BedfordWakefield47.9147.91
249.19Ashley LangtonPBU20M2John BlackshawDoncaster49.1949.19
349.97Aiden DaviesPBU20M1Bruce BewleyDoncaster49.9748.93
400 U17M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.07Leon GreenwoodPBU17M2Stuart HallSpenborough50.8150.54
253.08Daniel BeadsleyPBU17M2David NortonHalifax53.0853.08
354.08Reece Davison U17M2 Leeds City52.552.5
456.31Robert Shipley U17M2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York51.947.29
556.60James HaberghamPBU17M2Andrew HendersonHalifax53.651.9
400 U17M h1 (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.17Thomas RobertsPBU17M2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York52.1751.9
253.90James HaberghamPBU17M2Andrew HendersonHalifax53.651.9
354.09Reece Davison U17M2 Leeds City52.552.5
454.38Shay WalkerPBU17M1Martin BishellCity of Sheffield54.3853.90
554.75Ben WebsterPBU17M2 City of Sheffield54.7554.75
400 U17M h2 (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.84Leon GreenwoodPBU17M2Stuart HallSpenborough50.8150.54
252.99Joseph HobsonPBU17M1 City of Sheffield52.5351.43
353.33Robert ShipleySBU17M2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York51.947.29
453.68Daniel Beadsley U17M2David NortonHalifax53.0853.08
555.51Edward FullerSBU17M1Brian ScobieLeeds City55.5155.03
656.15Joseph HutchessonPBU17M1 Hallamshire55.353.6
400 SW (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.04Louise BloorPBSENW Antonio MinichielloTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham56.0456.04
256.64Kadeena Cox PBU23W Brian ScobieSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni56.6456.64
356.90Mikaela HarrisonSBSENW Callum OrrWakefield/Loughborough Students55.855.8
459.43Racheal Shaw SENW  Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni59.1956.9
667.95Claire Ryan T20/F20SBSENW Angela RobertshawHalifax65.5462.3
400 U20W (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.21Nikita Campbell-SmithSBU20W1Antonio MinichielloBirchfield H57.2153.60
257.60Sally Smith U20W3Aaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni56.1755.72
357.87Georgia YearbySBU20W2John BaronLeeds City56.4855.40
459.70Abbey Stanley U20W2 Rotherham58.756.51
560.96Zoe KerinsSBU20W1Christopher BedfordWakefield60.7859.01
660.97Laura Goodwin U20W1Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield59.8859.64
762.37Becky MillsSBU20W2 Scarborough62.3759.4
862.62Nicole Norton U20W1 Doncaster61.060.26
400 U20W h1 (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.38Nikita Campbell-Smith U20W1Antonio MinichielloBirchfield H57.2153.60
260.67Laura Goodwin U20W1Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield59.8859.64
361.02Nicole Norton U20W1 Doncaster61.060.26
461.80Zoe Kerins U20W1Christopher BedfordWakefield60.7859.01
566.28Daisy Agar U20W2Tim AgarSkyrac65.465.4
400 U20W h2 (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.77Sally Smith U20W3Aaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni56.1755.72
259.57Georgia YearbySBU20W2John BaronLeeds City56.4855.40
360.39Abbey Stanley U20W2 Rotherham58.756.51
462.79Becky Mills U20W2 Scarborough62.3759.4