Barton Open External Results
Barton
3 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1134:35James LamswoodU20M Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
2 34:50Richard SmithSENM  Holmfirth
3 35:06Nick HowardSENM Nick HowardSkyrac
4 36:14Gregan ClarksonSENM  Kingston upon Hull
5136:27Mick JaggerV40M  Wolds Vets
6237:54Andrew CrossU20M  City of Hull
7238:22Andrew PeggV40M  Wolds Vets
8338:51Mark NettletonV45M  Barton & District AC
9 39:07Jonathan FrarySENM  Doncaster
10 39:36Ashley ColleySENM   
11440:10Simon GibneyV40M   
12 40:41Jordan SkellySENM  Gainsbro' Morton Str
13540:47Mike JacksonV50M  East Hull
14640:53David WilsonV50M  Wolds Vets
15 41:04Rikki BarrattU23M  Barton & District AC
16741:06David RobinsonSENM  Scunthorpe
17841:18Mark DawsonV40M  Beverley
18941:24Martin HawkinsV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
191041:25Darren ParkerV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
201141:45Jeremy PriceV55M  Goole Youth
21 41:48Ben SadowyjSENM  B&D
22 41:54Ashley HigginsSENM  Skyrac
23 42:48Tom LaneSENM  Gainsbro' Morton Str
24 42:51Andrew WeaverSENM  Scunthorpe
25 42:53Guy GoodV35M  Skyrac
261243:03Nigel PlaskittV40M  Wolds Vets
271343:06Colin JobberV40M  B&D
281443:21Mick CaseyV65M  Mablethorpe
291543:35Andy GarsideV45M  Wolds Vets
301644:01Darren RoweV35M  Cleethorpes
311744:03Andrew ElyV35M  Cleethorpes
321844:17Allan TurnbullV40M  EHH
331944:22Shaun RobinsonV40M   
342044:27Simon HallV40M  Gainsbro' Morton Str
352144:38Steven GreenV60M  Wolds Vets
36 44:42Jordan ArnottU23M  Beverley
372244:43Dave PlayforthV50M  Bridlington
382345:37Gary CoulamV50M  Cleethorpes/Wolds Vets
392445:53Mark LeggottV50M  Gainsborough & Morton
40 46:17Matthew HorrocksV45M  Beverley
412546:22Kenny McWilliamV40M  Wolds
422647:52Steve MeekV40M  Wolds
43 48:03James LamploughSENM  B&D
442748:18Dave GibneyV40M   
452848:30Barry FeaseyV40M   
462948:41Andrew GristwoodV45M  Cleethorpes
47 48:54Andy HaylockSENM   
483049:24Steve WalshV50M  Goole Youth/Northern Vets
493149:50Dave EdwardsV65M  Wolds Vets
503250:02Stephen RichmondV55M  East Hull
51350:40Kelvin ArnottU20M  Beverley
523350:46Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
533451:23Andrew ClarksonV45M  Wolds Vets
543551:47Shaun BoyleV40M  Gainsbro' Morton Str
553652:02Andrew PedderV55M  East Hull
563753:25Mick BlowersV60M  Wolds Vets
573853:52Maurice FoxonV70M  Wolds Vets
583954:11Stuart SmithV60M  Unattached
594054:33Richard SmithV45M  Wolds Vets
604154:44John HudsonV65M  Wolds Vets
614255:38Shaun FletcherV40M  B&D
624355:55Chris GreenhaughV40M  Wolds
634455:56Douglas CraggsV65M  Wolds Vets
644557:58Jason NeilsonV40M  Cleethorpes
65 64:46Liam ColleySENM   
664677:40James ClaytonV35M  Wolds Vets
674778:12Jimmy DutchV65M  Cleethorpes
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:46Adam OxleyU17M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
2 22:02James NeedhamU17M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
3 22:23Conner Craig-jacksonU17M1Tim AgarSkyrac
4 23:04Harry PowellU17M1Andy LyonsBeverley
5 24:48Conor SpilsburyU17M1 Beverley
6 28:33Curtis ArnottU17M2 Beverley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:24Charlie SpencerU15M2 Cleethorpes
2 15:03Luke NuttallU15M2 Cleethorpes
3 15:13Edward BurgessU15M1Jon IrelandHarrogate
4 15:23Shaun SmithU15M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
5 15:30Luke ChapmanU15M1 Hull Achilles
6 15:32Thomas SlackU15M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
7 16:45Thomas NuttallU15M2 Cleethorpes
8 17:21Callum ElyU15M1 Cleethorpes
9 17:22Billy BrookesU15M2 Grimsby
10 17:28Matthew WalshU15M1 Skyrac
11 17:41James HartU15M1 Skyrac
12 17:42Henry WoodU15M1Tim AgarSkyrac
13 18:01Edward PrewU15M2 Beverley
14 19:11Charlie EllisU15M1 Cleethorpes
15 19:39George WilliamsU15M2 Beverley
16 19:43William PortlockU15M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:43Joshua DickinsonU13M1Ian WilcockCity of York
2 10:57James LundU13M3John DennisKeighley & Craven
3 11:28Sam RussellU13M  City Of York A.C.
4 11:29Jack OutersideU13M2 Skyrac
5 11:49George DeyU13M1 Skyrac
6 11:58Joshua ClarksonU13M1Jeremy PriceGoole Viking Striders/Goole Youth
7 12:08Oliver DouglasU13M3 Beverley
8 12:17Max MethringhamU13M1 Gainsborough & Morton
9 12:22Mitchel O'ConnorU13M3 Gainsborough & Morton
10 12:28Ben PlumptonU13M1 Cleethorpes
11 12:34Taylor ArnottU13M1 Beverley
12 13:15Danny BellU13M1 Scunthorpe
13 13:38Jacob ChastneyU13M2 Beverley
14 13:46Shaun FosterU13M2 Bridlington
15 13:46Ben PapworthU13M2 Barton & District AC
16 13:52Jonathan DennisonU13M2 Beverley
17 13:56Samuel GodfreyU13M1Martin GodfreyDoncaster
18 14:14Jamie CookU13M3Steve HeslopScunthorpe
19 14:42Finlay LeggottU13M  Gainsbro' Morton Str
20 14:43Cameron GibbsU13M2 Cleethorpes
21 15:39Jonathan ManchesterU13M1 Barton & District AC
22 15:59Philip HoldenU13M  B&D
23 18:24Ashley GregoryU13M  Gainsbro' Morton Str
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:46Henry CullenU11M10Sharon LakeGrimsby
2 7:53Sam SheekeyU11M  B&D
3 7:54Kieron ByrneU11M10 Louth
4 7:55Archie WoodsU11M11 Cleethorpes
5 7:56Fergus RinglandU11M10 Louth
6 8:01Howard KnivetonU11M11Richard HarrisRotherham
7 8:23Caleb StephensonU11M11Gordon ReidLouth
8 8:28Tom HawkinsU11M10 Skyrac
9 8:30Jimmy PurdyU11M  Gainsbro' Morton Str
10 8:32Adam SimmsU11M11Adrian WardDoncaster
11 8:34Jasper HumphriesU11M  Gainsbro' Morton Str
12 8:36Connor Pickering DU11M10Steve NolanKingston upon Hull
13 8:41Joseph HuckstepU11M  St Andrews P.S Sutton Park
14 8:42Thomas WrightU11M   
15 8:54Samuel MetheringhamU11M  Gainsbro' Morton Str
16 8:55Oliver TurnerU11M  B&D
17 9:04Aidan GloverU11M10 Beverley
18 9:08Harry WattsU11M11Martin GodfreyDoncaster
19 9:28Jermaine CouplandU11M  B&D
20 9:38William GibbsU11M11 Cleethorpes
21 9:55Connor SherburnU11M9 Goole Youth
22 10:00Nathan SmithU11M11Ben FraryCleethorpes
23 10:17Elliott LastU11M  B&D
24 10:19Tom HaylockU11M   
25 10:19Nathan TilleyU11M  B&D
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:48Nicola SquiresSENW  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac
2115:37Charlotte SlackU17W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
3215:39Pheobe LawU17W  Hull Achilles
4115:42Hannah BrownU20W Tim AgarSkyrac
5316:24Kate HarrisU17W Ian WilcockCity of York
6416:38Nichole DawsonU17W  Beverley
7116:39Beverley JacksonV50W  East Hull
8216:45Jaye RileyU20W Tim AgarSkyrac
9216:54Ruth WilsonV40W  Gainsborough & Morton/Staffordshire Moorlands
10317:01Nic MossU20W  Louth
11 17:10Clare MorleySENW  Hull Achilles/Scunthorpe
12317:32Angela OversonV35W  Gainsbro' Morton Str
13417:36Susan HobbinsV40W  Wolds Vets
14517:51Claire WalshV35W Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
15618:00Rachel LoveV35W  Linc Squad
16718:07Pirjo JohnsonV50W  Barton & District AC/Finland
17818:13Jane MorleyV60W  Wolds Vets/Northern Vets
18518:19Sophie LeeU17W Pam PiercyGoole Youth
19918:26Helen RobinsonV35W  Grimsby
20418:28Kendall ArnottU20W  Beverley
21 18:33Rosie BoothU11W  West Norfolk
22618:36Elizabeth EvansU17W  Kingston upon Hull/Beverley
231018:37Ann KnoylesV35W  Wolds
24518:39Molly KeefeU20W  Skyrac
251118:44Tracey GibsonV45W  Wolds Vets
261218:53Barbara BrownV60W  Wolds Vets
27619:10Daisy AgarU20W Tim AgarSkyrac
281319:26Diane PeggV40W  Wolds Vets
291419:26Julie TurrellV45W  Wolds Vets
301520:13Joanne BrogdenV45W  Wolds Vets
31720:38Kirsty LeihU20W Tim AgarSkyrac
32720:44Lauren BellU17W  Grimsby
331621:00Kathryn Ann PinchbeckV50W  Wolds Vets
341721:36Susan GreenV60W  Wolds Vets
35821:48Claire ShepherdU17W Tim AgarSkyrac
361821:50Janette WilsonV35W  EHH
371921:52Helen BrandrickV35W  B&D
38 22:14Nicky RobinsonSENW  B&D
39 24:27Heather HaylockSENW   
402024:27Louise BinnsV35W  B&D
41 25:08Robecca DsezypilskaySENW   
422127:14Michelle HorsewoodV35W  B&D
432227:14Lorna ManchesterV35W  B&D
442328:47Louisa SmithV35W  B&D
452428:47Alison NettletonV45W  Barton & District AC
462530:00Clare PapworthV35W  Barton & District AC
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:40Jessica ChapmanU15W2 Hull Achilles
2 11:50Jessica IsaacsU15W2 City of York
3 12:12Nicole GrenierU15W1Ian WilcockCity of York
4 12:20Lauryn GarwoodU15W1 Beverley
5 12:40Ellen SuddesU15W2 City of York
6 12:42Bethany BarleyU15W2 Cleethorpes
7 12:45Phoebe CrawfordU15W1 City of York
8 12:49Emily BarkerU15W1David BlackburnDoncaster
9 12:52Lucy ChrostU15W1 Scunthorpe
10 13:14Carrie SuddesU15W1 City of York
11 13:24Natasha CarterU15W2 City of York
12 13:27Kelly DawsonU15W2 Beverley
13 13:34Nadina SkinnerU15W2Steve HeslopScunthorpe
14 13:57Dayna ArnottU15W2 Beverley
15 13:59Eleanor BoydU15W1 Beverley
16 14:58Francesca BrittainU15W2 Beverley
17 15:05Beth GroganU15W1 Goole Youth
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:12Amy FrancisU13W3 Skyrac
2 7:14Gemma WalkerU13W2 Goole Youth
3 7:17Natalie BellU13W3Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
4 7:19Mya TaylorU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham
5 7:28Pauline HallU13W3 Skyrac
6 7:37Morgan DennisU13W3 Beverley
7 7:45Katarina BonnerU13W3 City of York
8 7:49Emily CarverU13W  Driffield Sch.
9 7:53Olivia EvansU13W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
10 7:54Laura DuncanU13W2 Beverley
11 7:57Georgia BinghamU13W1Pam PiercyKingston upon Hull
12 8:00Jessica PriestU13W3 Skyrac
13 8:01Katie HodgsonU13W1 Cleethorpes
14 8:04Elleicia LongdenU13W2 City of York
15 8:05Genna SuddesU13W2 City of York
16 8:07Phoebe FinniganU13W2 Scunthorpe
17 8:13Josie BarberU13W2 Skyrac
18 8:22Sophie HuckstepU13W2Terence StoneKingston upon Hull
19 8:25Lucy GashU13W2 Grimsby
20 8:27Jennifer HopkinsonU13W1Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
21 8:56Amy HarteU13W  Skyrac
22 9:00Emily BarrattU13W1 Grimsby
23 9:01Hannah FrancisU13W1 Skyrac
24 9:02Tiegan DobbsU13W  Oakfield primary
25 9:07Chloe BroadbentU13W1 Beverley
26 10:34Olivia DaltonU13W1 Cleethorpes
27 10:43Charlotte WeltonU13W   
28 11:21Lexie FarrowU13W  Gainsbro' Morton Str
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:20Megan OutersideU11W11 Skyrac
2 8:21Rowan SwinburnU11W10Sharon LakeGrimsby
3 8:22Olivia NelseyU11W10 Goole Youth
4 8:25Hannah ReidU11W10Gordon ReidLouth
5 8:29Millie WeaverU11W11David HarmesScunthorpe
6 8:38Ella GreenwayU11W9Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
7 8:42Mollie ParkerU13W12Maria HarrisonSkyrac
8 8:48Isabelle RichmondU13W12 Skyrac
9 8:56Isabelle HorrocksU11W11 Beverley
10 10:32Robyn GreenwayU11W10Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
11 10:32Gabrielle WalkerU11W11Ben FraryCleethorpes
12 11:03Hollie PapworthU11W9 Barton & District AC
13 11:13Rebecca ManchesterU11W10 Barton & District AC
14 11:56Victoria NettletonU11W11 Barton & District AC
15 11:57Olivia ReeveU11W  B&D
16 12:02Elicia SmithU11W  B&D
17 14:41Ebony BellU11W  B&D
18 16:04Ruby ChampU11W  B&D