Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bury St. Edmonds
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.0Michael Bartram U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:05.63:57.87
24:14.4Alex HampsonSBU17M1 Nene Valley4:13.03:54.1
34:31.0Josh Mann U17M2David WestSouthend4:19.284:19.28
44:42.1Harry TophamPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:32.434:23.20
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.3Billy MugnierPBU17M2 Nene Valley4:19.34:19.3
24:35.6Matt Le PoidevinPBU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:35.64:35.6
34:43.9Joseph Ray U17M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:29.064:09.34
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.7Ollie BowlingPBU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:43.74:06.4
25:00.8Nathan Brearley U15M2Martin BranfootChelmsford4:29.24:14.46
35:10.6Joseph WillmottSBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:48.84:33.56
4TBCAN Other U15M  Unk  
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.2Mark Rayment U15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:36.804:27.8
25:06.6Lewis Stantiall U15M2 Chelmsford4:50.24:50.2
35:31.5Robert Brunton U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC5:05.65:05.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.7Thomas Keen U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:44.343:58.24
25:08.4Mitchell LawrencePBU13M2David WestSouthend5:02.475:02.47
35:17.1Will GorePBU13M2 Peterborough5:05.75:05.7
45:29.0Aiden Try U13M2 Thetford4:58.24:25.5
55:30.5Sam Rawlinson U13M2Martin BranfootChelmsford5:14.875:07.3
65:39.3Charlie Bamford U13M2 Nene Valley5:32.365:29.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.2Craig WheelerPBU13M2David WestSouthend5:00.204:35.9
25:40.2Jamie Fairweather U13M2 Thetford5:19.05:14.3
35:44.6Oliver Newman U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:27.84:14.79
46:50.4Reece DrewPBU13M1 Nene Valley6:50.46:50.4
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.9Alfie Robbins U13M  Ryst  
26:03.6Christian KielingerSBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge6:03.65:12.1
36:35.6Archie ElstonPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge6:35.66:35.6
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.2Emily Moyes U17W1 Stowmarket5:12.04:26.49
25:36.6Georgia Gibbs U17W1 Nene Valley5:22.995:21.0
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.1Emily Brand U17W1 Nene Valley5:26.075:24.4
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.9Annie Gray U17W  Nene V  
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.4Jodie Judd U15W2 Chelmsford4:44.254:24.36
25:36.6Emma GibbsPBU15W1 Nene Valley5:25.85:25.8
35:52.2Paige Nealon U15W1 Peterborough/Werrington5:32.895:32.89
45:56.2Macy Violet HallamPBU15W1 Southend5:56.25:56.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.7Katie Faint U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:58.54:56.0
25:55.1Bethany Goymour U15W2 Peterborough5:21.85:20.7
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.2Rachel Broome U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.194:51.54
25:44.2Alice Ronn U15W1 Chelmsford5:26.935:26.93
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.2Helena Dyce U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:19.094:45.0
25:36.6Joanna Elizabeth Rimmington U13W2 Southend5:24.34:52.2
35:47.0Amber Park U13W1 Peterborough5:28.184:59.48
46:04.0Ellie Piccaver U13W2 Nene Valley5:43.85:05.68
56:25.4Lola Goodall U13W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk6:05.76:05.7
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.1Eleanor Macintosh U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:25.95:07.5
26:45.2Bobbi ShepherdPBU17W5 Nene Valley6:45.26:45.2
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:22.3Ruby Buchan U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge6:13.666:13.66