Heart of England League Division 3 External Results
Corby
12 May 13
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU17W 4x100 HJ LJ
SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Josiah Edwards-Giraud U11M11 Bicester11.411.4
211.8Daniel Kosmaczewski U11M11 Saffron AC11.2711.27
312.1Tai-Lewin Kerwin U11M  Spark  
412.5Alfie Sanderson U11M11 Daventry11.511.5
512.9Joseph Martin U11M9 Witney12.211.78
613.8Jake Lawson U11M11Bill BoydCorby13.513.5
75 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Lewis IlkoSBU13M11 Corby12.010.9
212.2Thomas Kavanagh U11M11 Bicester11.311.3
312.3Sam Cattell U11M  Wreake Runners11.611.6
413.5Felix Green U11M10 Witney12.612.18
514.5Joshua Cooney U11M10 Daventry14.013.3
75 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Evie-Marie MartinSBU11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley11.511.22
211.9Katriana Lightfoot U11W11David ReadSparkhill10.9610.96
312.3No Name U11W  Corby  
412.9Maisie HenmanPBU11W10 Witney12.611.80
513.3Robyn Hobbs U11W11 Daventry13.011.8
613.4No Name U11W  Harb  
713.6Katie FordPBU11W11 Bicester13.613.6
75 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1No Name U11W  Corby  
212.2Tasleemah KhanSBU11W11 Sparkhill11.411.4
315.0Nicole Heijink U11W11 Bicester14.1914.19
415.6Sian Tanner U11W11Mike MilesWitney13.513.5
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Jordan Spence U17M2 Corby11.411.0
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Andre CousinsSBU17M2 Corby12.412.4
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Harry Merriman U15M2 Corby12.211.8
213.5Connor WilcePBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester12.9312.4
313.6Cameron Allen U15M1 Sparkhill12.812.3
413.7Jordan Martin U15M  Wreke  
514.0Jonathon MonkSBU15M2 Nuneaton14.012.3
614.0Matthew Lock U15M2 Witney12.512.12
715.0No Name U15M  Harb  
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Jack IlkoPBU15M2 Corby12.212.1
213.9Reece GrewcockPBU17M3 Wreake Runners13.913.9
315.1Harry Amadeo U15M  Nun  
416.0Matt BrycePBU15M1Jacqueline CherryWitney15.113.3
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Benedict Godsiff U13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley13.113.1
215.1Tom Couzens U13M1 Bicester14.314.3
317.6Finley Wilson U13M1Scott MageeCorby14.712.7
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.8Jacob Morris U13M2 Corby14.712.3
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Sophia Martin U17W  Corby13.012.9
214.6Rachel Faulkner U17W  Nuneaton14.313.7
314.9Katherine Smith U23W  Witney14.214.1
415.1Caitlin Powell U17W  Wreake Runners14.714.2
515.4Tylor Pedley SENW  Sparkhill14.514.5
615.5Lianne Brooks SENW Terry SelwayHarborough14.514.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Molly Parkinson U17W  Corby13.613.4
216.3Marise TaylorSBV45W Chris MonkHarborough16.315.5
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Ella GraingerPBU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley13.412.98
213.8Emma White U15W2Vivienne KirklandNuneaton12.812.8
314.2Chelsea LucasPBU15W2 Corby13.713.44
414.4Emily Sanderson U15W1 Daventry13.312.6
514.5Rhiannon Penfold U15W1 Bicester14.213.9
615.9Molly Rose LowryPBU15W1 Sparkhill15.915.9
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Megan FoleyPBU15W1 Corby13.913.2
215.9Brogan MaxwellPBU15W1 Sparkhill15.915.9
316.1Jess Hedley U15W  Wreke  
416.7Charlotte JacksonPBU15W1 Daventry16.716.7
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Charlotte Ellis U13W2Paul HaydenHarborough14.413.73
215.2Megan Smith U13W1Vivienne KirklandNuneaton14.413.3
315.3Jasmine Smith U13W2 Sparkhill14.914.9
415.3Orlaith LyfordPBU13W2 Bicester14.814.5
515.4Scarlett Pagett-Wright U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.914.73
615.6Natalie BristowPBU13W2 Corby15.115.1
715.8Georgia MinorczykPBU13W1 Daventry15.815.8
816.0Phoebe Baker-JohnsonSBU13W2 Witney16.014.7
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Katie Clarke U13W2 Sparkhill14.013.8
216.6Megan Luxford U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley14.713.55
316.9Alice Lucas U13W2Scott MageeCorby15.0614.5
417.2Isabelle Kinsella-Miles U13W1 Bicester15.8815.2
517.9Franceska CoeyPBU13W2 Witney16.716.0
618.4Olivia Collins U13W2 Daventry17.817.8
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.9Jordan Spence U17M2 Corby23.021.97
228.6James Currah U17M2Mike MilesWitney24.524.5
330.4Sam Batchelor U17M  Wreke  
435.1No Name U17M  Spark  
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.9Andre CousinsPBU17M2 Corby24.924.9
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8Harry Merriman U15M2 Corby24.923.92
227.6Jordan Martin U15M  Wreke  
328.5Cameron Allen U15M1 Sparkhill27.025.6
429.0Jonathon MonkSBU15M2 Nuneaton29.025.1
529.3Matthew Lock U15M2 Witney26.025.1
629.7Zak Wilce U15M2Michael BurrellBicester28.827.5
731.6No Name U15M  Harb  
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Jack IlkoPBU15M2 Corby25.625.1
228.7Joshua RhodesPBU15M2 Witney27.725.9
329.4Toby Lanerick U15M  Wreke  
431.7Harry Amadeo U15M  Nun  
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Benedict Godsiff U13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley27.227.2
230.3Harvey AttrillPBU13M2 Bicester30.328.86
330.5Morgan Potter U13M1Bill BoydCorby29.029.0
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.2William RhodesPBU13M2Bill BoydCorby36.236.2
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0Alice Cunningham U17W Bill BoydCorby26.126.1
230.1Caitlin PowellSBU17W  Wreake Runners30.130.0
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Alice Cunningham U17W Bill BoydCorby26.126.1
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.6Jessica Barker U15W2 Witney26.2626.26
228.8Ella GraingerPBU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley28.227.1
329.1Chelsea Lucas U15W2 Corby28.1326.7
429.7Emily Sanderson U15W1 Daventry28.326.6
530.0Rhiannon Penfold U15W1 Bicester28.928.9
630.7Niamh WatsonSBU15W1 Harborough30.629.5
731.5Kathleen LodgePBU15W1 Sparkhill31.531.5
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3Alice Tansey U15W1 Harborough28.2427.9
229.5Hannah CufflinPBU15W1 Leicester28.628.59
330.9Holly FarmerSBU15W1 Corby30.930.3
433.1Phoebe HusbandPBU15W1 Sparkhill33.133.1
533.7Charlotte JacksonPBU15W1 Daventry33.733.7
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.1Jasmine SmithPBU13W2 Sparkhill31.131.1
231.8Selina Scott U13W2Bill BoydCorby31.229.9
332.1Megan Smith U13W1Vivienne KirklandNuneaton31.531.05
433.4Megan Luxford U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley32.0327.6
533.6Elen HoltPBU13W2 Bicester32.931.5
634.9Joely EalesPBU13W1 Daventry34.934.9
739.0Hannah Stewart U13W1 Harborough38.538.5
842.7Emily Howard U13W1 Witney33.633.6
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.8Alice Merriman U13W2Alan WymantCorby30.9127.8
233.5Emma Elizabeth Stringer U13W1 Sparkhill33.131.8
336.4Tomoka Moore U13W1 Bicester36.136.1
439.5Joely Eales U13W1 Daventry34.934.9
 
300 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.8Ellie WelchPBU17W Bill BoydCorby43.843.8
245.4Bethany Ellis U17W  Harborough/Leicestershire Schs45.044.3
346.2Gabrielle McNeelancePBU17W Eliska BinksWreake Runners46.246.2
447.8Rachel Faulkner U17W  Nuneaton46.246.1
547.9Lito Michaelidou U17W Michael BurrellBicester47.447.4
648.7Angelia CooneySBU20W  Daventry48.746.82
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.7Jessica BarkerPBU15W2 Witney41.7641.76
247.4Annie JankowiakPBU15W2Mike LeonardBicester43.1642.52
347.7Sophie DomingoPBU15W1 Harborough46.9444.2
448.3Ellie-May HathawayPBU15W1Bill BoydCorby48.346.0
550.5Grace ColemanPBU15W1 Saffron AC50.550.5
652.7Katy WilliamsPBU15W1 Sparkhill52.452.4
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.6Olivia HartleyPBU15W1Bill BoydCorby47.4947.49
252.1Joanne HumphriesSBU15W1 Sparkhill52.147.6
352.6Michaela Knight U15W1Jim EdwardsWreake & Soar Valley49.948.4
454.7Josephine Marinho U15W2 Witney53.553.5
 
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.8Scott McIntyre U17M2Bill BoydCorby51.7350.63
258.6Greg JonesPBU17M2Nick WilsonNuneaton58.656.8
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.8Daniel BrownPBU17M1Barry EwingtonNuneaton56.554.5
262.0David Blakeston U17M1Bill BoydCorby57.856.2
400 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.9Harry MerrimanPBU15M2 Corby56.153.15
264.3Joshua RhodesPBU15M2 Witney64.158.7
365.7Finn Miskin-Young U17M3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley64.455.03
466.2Zak Wilce U15M2Michael BurrellBicester65.761.4
400 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.6Finn Miskin-Young U17M3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley64.455.03
266.1Tom GouldPBU15M2 Bicester66.163.19
 
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.6Tai-Lewin Kerwin U11M  Spark  
21:57.7Daniel KosmaczewskiPBU11M11 Saffron AC1:57.71:57.7
32:00.8Kit MoysenPBU11M10 Daventry1:54.31:54.3
42:01.7Thomas KavanaghPBU11M11 Bicester2:01.72:01.7
52:07.6Joe Martin U11M  Wit  
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.9Sam CattellPBU11M  Wreake Runners1:59.91:59.9
22:08.3Josiah Edwards-Giraud U11M11 Bicester2:07.202:07.20
32:15.9Felix GreenPBU11M10 Witney2:15.92:09.3
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.6Tasleemah KhanPBU11W11 Sparkhill2:01.32:01.3
22:08.2Flora Miskin-Young U11W10John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:05.51:53.1
32:17.1Robyn HobbsPBU11W11 Daventry2:16.52:16.5
42:18.1Hannah JarrettPBU11W11 Witney2:17.62:17.6
52:18.8Lizzie Clapp U11W10 Harborough2:08.72:02.9
62:29.7Katie FordPBU11W11 Bicester2:29.72:29.7
600 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Katriana Lightfoot U11W11David ReadSparkhill2:11.02:11.0
22:26.8Harriet Howard U11W10 Witney2:17.12:06.2
32:41.5Nicole HeijinkPBU11W11 Bicester2:41.52:41.5
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8Greg JonesPBU17M2Nick WilsonNuneaton2:07.862:05.60
22:25.3David Blakeston U17M1Bill BoydCorby2:14.72:10.0
32:32.5AN Other U17M  Wreke  
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Joshua RhodesPBU15M2 Witney2:30.62:22.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.9Morgan Potter U13M1Bill BoydCorby2:32.72:12.19
22:49.2Harvey AttrillPBU13M2 Bicester2:49.22:49.2
32:57.7Matthew SmithPBU13M1 Sparkhill2:57.72:57.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0James McIntyre U13M1Bill BoydCorby2:38.82:30.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Ellie Welch U17W Bill BoydCorby2:16.62:12.82
22:20.5No Name SENW  Harb  
32:39.4Paige Hobbs U17W  Daventry2:36.52:31.2
42:51.8Sally Howard V35W  Witney2:49.62:49.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0No Name SENW  Harb  
22:50.5Angelia Cooney U20W  Daventry2:44.72:31.0
33:11.7Nicola A Henman V35W  Witney3:05.53:05.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Niamh WatsonPBU15W1 Harborough2:31.32:28.2
22:41.5Annie JankowiakPBU15W2Mike LeonardBicester2:37.92:37.9
32:41.8Amy SavilleSBU15W1Bill BoydCorby2:41.82:29.8
42:51.5Kathleen LodgePBU15W1 Sparkhill2:51.52:51.5
53:04.7Michaela KnightPBU15W1Jim EdwardsWreake & Soar Valley3:04.72:54.19
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.4No Name U15W  Harb  
22:46.5Angharad Conant U15W2Bill BoydCorby2:29.42:27.7
33:01.5Joanne Humphries U15W1 Sparkhill2:48.22:38.55
43:04.7Jocelyn Parkes BowenPBU13W-1 Wreake Runners3:04.73:04.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Selina ScottPBU13W2Bill BoydCorby2:35.92:19.63
22:45.5Izabella ThompsonPBU13W2 Sparkhill2:45.52:28.5
32:56.2Emma Gascoigne U13W1Charles ChadwickNuneaton2:52.92:28.42
43:00.2Emilee CooneyPBU13W2 Daventry2:49.82:47.9
53:08.5Maisie Silvester U13W1 Bicester2:55.572:44.7
63:11.5Emma BowleyPBU15W3 Wreake Runners3:11.53:11.5
73:18.1Hannah StewartPBU13W1 Harborough3:18.13:18.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.1Alice LucasPBU13W2Scott MageeCorby2:46.82:46.8
23:05.8Emma Elizabeth Stringer U13W1 Sparkhill2:56.52:53.9
33:08.7Rosie Wesebly U13W  Wreke  
43:23.0Mollie BirdPBU13W1 Bicester3:23.03:05.3
53:32.3Joely Eales U13W1 Daventry3:19.73:19.7
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.8Scott McIntyrePBU17M2Bill BoydCorby4:49.84:49.8
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.7Finn Miskin-YoungSBU17M3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:00.74:13.3
25:15.1Tom Gould U15M2 Bicester4:56.64:43.80
35:55.6Charlie BlencowePBU15M1 Harborough5:55.65:55.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.4Josh Walker U15M  Wreke  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.9Chris NealonPBU13M2Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley5:01.94:32.3
25:03.8Alex CunninghamPBU13M2Bill BoydCorby4:57.64:50.2
35:36.2George BakerPBU13M2 Sparkhill5:36.25:01.9
45:36.9Fergus JonesSBU13M2 Bicester5:36.95:04.31
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.5Tom CouzensPBU13M1 Bicester5:25.15:25.1
25:47.6Harry Gracey U13M1Bill BoydCorby5:19.85:19.8
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.2Martha Clapp U17W  Harborough5:22.65:07.8
25:51.7Hayley WhitelawSBU17W  Nuneaton5:51.75:27.8
35:53.8Gabrielle McNeelanceSBU17W Eliska BinksWreake Runners5:53.85:52.5
45:56.8Sally Howard V35W  Witney5:43.55:35.9
56:06.0Chloe Iliff U17W Bill BoydCorby5:56.45:35.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:24.8Nicola A Henman V35W  Witney6:18.76:18.7
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.4Ruby GoodallSBU15W2Bill BoydCorby5:14.44:59.6
25:17.1Mollie WatsonPBU15W1 Harborough5:13.45:13.4
35:30.7Maddie FreemanPBU15W1 Wreake Runners5:16.95:16.9
45:41.5Megan Rowley U15W1Charles ChadwickNuneaton5:28.05:02.7
56:16.7Erica HygatePBU15W1 Sparkhill6:08.15:59.8
66:19.2Josephine Marinho U15W2 Witney6:00.096:00.09
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.9Ellie-May HathawayPBU15W1Bill BoydCorby5:15.95:09.8
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.5Lottie EdwardsPBU13W2 Harborough5:25.55:25.5
25:29.9Fern Harrison U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:23.14:47.20
36:04.3Amy Gould U13W1 Bicester5:49.75:22.9
46:19.2Fiona LodgeSBU13W1 Sparkhill6:19.25:50.3
56:55.0Emily HowardSBU13W1 Witney6:55.06:15.5
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:53.3Ellie Mae HealeySBU13W1 Wreake Runners5:53.35:21.7
26:15.0Ursula Clapp U13W2 Harborough5:56.25:56.2
36:29.2Molly Acton U13W1 Bicester6:04.65:42.18
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Lottie EdwardsPBU13W2 Harborough12.312.3
214.6Evie Moysen U13W2 Daventry12.812.8
315.0Alice Merriman U13W2Alan WymantCorby14.514.5
415.0Katie Clarke U13W2 Sparkhill13.413.4
515.5Holly Hunter U13W1 Bicester14.413.5
615.6Scarlett Pagett-Wright U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley15.214.91
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.5Rosie Wesebly U13W  Wreke  
217.2Isabelle Kinsella-Miles U13W1 Bicester15.1314.5
318.4Naomi Barrett U13W  Dav  
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.5Finley WilsonPBU13M1Scott MageeCorby17.016.3
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
213.30Eleanor FaulknerPBU15W1 Nuneaton12.212.2
113.3Sophie Domingo U15W1 Harborough12.311.82
329.9Maddie Freeman U15W1 Wreake Runners23.423.4
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.0Josie Ward U15W  Wreke  
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Georgia Parris U17W1Paul HaydenNuneaton12.4712.3
213.8Megan OwenPBU17W1 Daventry13.113.1
315.0Emma PetersPBU17W1Bill BoydCorby14.514.5
 
4x100 U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.4 Spark U11M  Spark  
267.7 Dav U11M  Dav  
369.9 Bic U11M  Bic  
477.3 Wit U11M  Wit  
Page: 1 2