Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
27 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.92Muhammed WeyliPBU15MJeffery NkrumahIlford5:02.925:02.92
25:22.35Joseph GellerPBU13MAlistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:22.354:11.84
35:24.66Emily Mosedale V35W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:24.215:24.21
45:27.99Michael JordanPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:27.995:27.99
55:29.97Kyesha Robinson U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.095:28.09
65:33.84Sophie Rand U13W Havering5:32.285:08.7
75:39.02Oliver Pocklington U13M Huntingdonshire5:37.75:00.81
85:40.92Tyler NewtonPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.925:40.92
95:43.07Christopher HoggPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:43.075:19.37
105:46.48Annalie Tanner U13W Chelmsford5:40.45:40.4
117:10.16Ewan David U15M WG&EL  
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.08Jeffery Kwadwo SENM Unatt  
25:01.08Kelly MavididiPBU20WJeffery NkrumahIlford5:01.085:01.08
35:03.11James WakefieldPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:03.114:35.8
45:03.92An Other SENM Unatt  
55:04.08Sinead ClarkPBU15WIan PikeBenfleet RC5:04.084:45.7
65:12.51Tinotenda NyabowaPBU20MJeffery NkrumahIlford5:12.515:12.51
75:13.74Katie Mitchell U13WEileen NaylorHavering5:03.64:56.9
85:15.64Harry CavellPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:15.644:56.62
95:16.25Richard HoggSBV45MRichard HoggWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.255:10.32
105:25.26Ridge Beya Wa-BeyaPBU20MJeffery NkrumahIlford5:25.265:25.26
115:26.04Kate O'Neill U13W Havering5:13.414:52.27
125:57.04Taha UndrePBSENM Ilford5:57.045:57.04
135:58.79Victoria OnyekaSBU23WPaul ChealWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:58.795:56.6
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.18Kevin MurphySBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers4:28.184:07.2
24:36.32Sam RahmanPBSENMRob SargentIlford4:36.324:32.12
34:38.32Stephen Philcox V45M Ilford4:31.94:31.9
44:44.12Ellen Leggate V35WHilary VogelCirencester/Cambridge & Coleridge4:40.784:14.46
54:47.31Joshua ItonPBU15M Orion4:47.314:15.03
64:47.70Clare ThurgoodPBSENW Orion4:47.704:47.70
74:52.70Kevin Wotton V45M Ilford4:49.64:47.96
84:52.91George Day U15MJane FarrierOrion4:50.864:23.40
94:57.87Philip Freeman BentleySBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:57.874:41.8
105:03.20Leon WheelerPBU13M East Essex TC5:03.204:12.6
115:13.14Jordan Lacey U20WRon DawsonSouthend5:12.15:07.46
125:24.87Isobel Mills U15W Orion5:22.145:22.14
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.43Mark Harris SENM Enfield & Haringey4:04.24:00.27
24:16.91Alex RichardsSBU20MIan GainsIlford4:16.914:11.75
34:17.14Ben HallSBSENM Orion4:17.144:08.9
44:23.55Luke SmallwoodPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:23.554:23.55
54:25.05Auberon HallPBU23M Orion4:25.054:25.05
64:25.38Adam Frith SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.264:19.26
74:29.75Thomas Blatch U17MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:27.924:27.92
84:31.54Andy NeathamPBV45M Fairlands Valley Spartans4:31.544:28.51
94:32.53Haider RazzaqSBU17M Orion4:32.534:11.2
104:33.20Gemma Coe SENWHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U4:29.404:26.88
114:34.75George ChoatPBSENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles4:29.04:29.0
124:36.79Omar SharefPBU23M Ilford/Germany4:36.794:36.79
134:36.82Jack RyanPBU17M Orion4:36.824:24.5
144:53.10Thomas YoungSBU17MJane FarrierOrion4:53.104:14.54