Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Salisbury
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.5Ryan SymingtonPBU11M10 Poole Runners1:51.11:50.8
22:01.1Jack BarronPBU11M  Unattached2:01.12:01.1
32:03.7Josh Jack U11M  Unatt  
42:04.2Gregory HerringPBU11M11 City of Salisbury2:04.22:04.2
52:05.4Owen Cove U11M11 Oxford City2:00.82:00.8
62:05.8Liam NixonPBU11M10Les TurnerPoole Runners2:02.22:01.0
72:06.0Ben Butcher U11M9Lorraine WintonWimborne2:05.71:52.4
82:06.0Alex Bosley U11M11 Oxford City2:04.002:04.00
92:07.8Ruairi Behan U11M10 Team Kennet/Bolton2:03.42:03.4
102:08.4Alex McLellandPBU13M11 Oxford City2:08.42:08.4
112:09.8Sebastian Flavell U11M10 Wimborne2:05.42:05.4
122:10.8Tyler MealingPBU13M11 City of Salisbury2:10.82:10.8
132:11.4Nathan Burn U11M10 Andover2:03.32:03.3
142:13.1Joshua SellsPBU11M11 Team Kennet2:10.82:04.3
152:14.0Benjamin Plank U11M11 Team Kennet2:08.82:08.8
162:14.8Willem Walker-Smith U11M11 Oxford City2:09.052:09.05
172:14.9Maxim Brown U11M9 Team Kennet2:03.62:03.6
182:16.1Byron Lloyd GilmoreSBU11M  Unattached2:16.12:01.0
192:16.2Thomas FaretraPBU11M10 Team Kennet2:16.22:16.2
202:17.7Calvin Suppo U11M10 Team Kennet2:08.602:08.60
212:19.1Will CallaghanPBU11M10 Marlborough & District Junior2:19.12:19.1
222:19.5Tom Parsons U11M  Unatt  
232:22.8Charlie HartPBU11M  Unattached2:22.82:22.8
242:23.0Benjamin East U11M10Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:00.62:00.6
252:28.0Jordan SafePBU11M11 Unattached2:28.02:28.0
262:30.3Mark Ruby U11M8 Poole Runners2:26.92:16.4
272:32.4Sam PykePBU11M  Unattached2:32.42:32.4
282:34.0Callum Christmas U11M10 Marlborough & District Junior2:31.42:31.4
292:36.2Joshua DyerPBU11M  Unattached2:36.22:36.2
302:40.6Oliver Cooper U11M  Unatt  
312:43.9Cameron Smith U11M  Unatt  
322:58.2Sebastian Kimber-NickelsonPBU11M9Barry SymondsOxford City2:58.22:58.2
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.4Daisy PalmerPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:00.01:42.31
22:04.8Beth Mayer U11W10 Marlborough & District Junior2:00.22:00.2
32:06.8Anna Pettit U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:56.91:45.0
42:08.7La-Reese NamutebiPBU11W11 Oxford City2:08.72:08.7
52:11.1Lucy-Jane Matthews U11W11Andrew FisherCity of Salisbury2:04.982:04.98
62:11.7Molly HolePBU11W11Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury2:09.12:09.1
72:13.1Alisha WilliamsPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:01.642:01.64
82:13.4Chloe Fleming U11W10 Wimborne2:10.502:10.50
92:16.6Freya Owen U11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:14.32:14.3
102:17.4Kira BartonPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:17.42:17.4
112:18.7Maya Short U11W11 Marlborough & District Junior2:15.52:15.5
122:18.9Elise Szala U11W10 Team Kennet2:10.722:10.72
132:21.1Lucy Gladdis U11W10 Wimborne2:14.62:14.6
142:22.5Amelia Fumpston U11W10 Poole Runners2:13.22:13.2
152:22.9Sophie CunninghamSBU11W10 Team Kennet2:22.91:58.6
162:25.4Ella Ruby U11W10Graham WatsonPoole Runners2:19.02:19.0
172:26.2Gabriella Scotting U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:19.002:19.00
182:26.4Anna Kane U11W10 Marlborough & District Junior2:17.62:17.6
192:28.0Sophie Taylor U11W  Unatt  
202:28.3Eleanor PointsPBU11W10 Team Kennet2:22.632:22.63
212:29.0Kate Derereux U11W  Oxford City2:21.62:21.6
222:29.6AMY BECKETT U11W  Unatt  
232:30.5Florence Odonovan U11W  Unatt  
242:30.6Libby Howse U11W11 Poole Runners2:14.82:14.8
252:32.0Ruby Noble U11W  Unatt  
262:33.2Madeleine Barnes U11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:25.12:25.1
272:34.3Lydia Rusling U11W10 Wimborne2:21.92:09.5
282:34.7Harriet CrookPBU11W9 Poole Runners2:34.72:34.7
292:36.2Ellen English U11W10Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:25.852:25.85
302:38.1Phoebe Hoaen U11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:14.62:00.8
312:39.4Katie Clarke U11W  City of Salisbury2:38.12:38.1
322:40.5Lottie Cleal U11W9 Poole Runners2:30.52:30.5
332:43.7Katie GreenoughPBU11W10 Wimborne2:43.72:43.7
342:43.8Ana Sarwar U11W9 Oxford City2:21.52:21.5
352:44.0Ellie Connolly U11W  Unatt  
362:45.4Kora-May StevensPBU11W10Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:45.42:45.4
372:47.8Holly Poudy U11W11 Oxford City2:44.02:44.0
382:55.1Abbi SladePBU11W9 Wimborne/Poole Runners2:55.12:55.1