National Prep Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
2 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.44Hai VuPBU13M1107.07.95 Bedford & County5.445.44
 5.29A Fisher U15M   Surrey Schs  
 5.24Tristan ColesPBU15M1306.05.94Eldon Lake 5.246.18
 5.22B Heath U15M   Berkshire Schs  
 5.09Charlie HelsbyPBU15M1305.09.93 Dorset Schs5.095.09
 4.92Guy DixonSBU15M   Wiltshire Schs4.925.48
 4.90Julien Iacoponi U15M   Herts Schs  
 4.83G JonesPBU15M   Oxfordshire Schs4.834.83
24.82Niall KeownSBU13M   Oxfordshire Schs4.825.78
 4.81P Gregory U15M   Norfolk Schs  
34.81David KocsisSBU13M   Cheshire Schs4.815.80
14.80Gabby Bangay U15W1319.10.93Simon EastwoodCorby4.935.25
 4.78D Seed U15M   Sussex Schs  
 4.75F O'Neill U15M   Kent Schs  
24.67Gabi Harris U15W1316.01.94Roger WardaleHorsham Blue Star4.735.11
44.67Jake JonesSBU13M   Sussex Schs4.676.48
54.67Aidan EvisonPBU13M1215.02.95 Newquay & Par4.924.92
64.64Nathan GilbertPBU13M1202.03.95Earl HerbertWycombe4.645.29
14.61Honor De Winton U13W1223.05.95 West Norfolk/Northamptonshire Schs4.795.32
74.59E LovellPBU13M   Berkshire Schs4.594.59
84.57K CoaksleyPBU13M   Hampshire Schs4.574.57
94.55C BuckPBU13M   Surrey Schs4.554.55
 4.53Megan HigginsonPBU15W1318.09.93 Newton Abbot4.534.53
 4.50Issy GermainSBU15W1327.12.93Steve ShawHampshire Schs4.505.12
 4.42R YoungerSBU15W   Dorset Schs4.424.84
24.41Amelia RobinsonPBU13W   Bracknell AC4.414.41
14.40William PotterSBU13M1101.12.95 King's College Taunton4.404.83
34.33Anneli Bletsoe-BrownSBU13W   Northamptonshire Schs4.334.97
 4.31Ryan SpiveySBU13M1115.11.95 East Grinstead4.316.33
 4.31H Betts U13M   Notts Schs  
14.26Jo NordlandPBU13W1118.11.95 Guildford & Godalming4.264.43
 4.24Sandy MacAulay U13M   Oxfordshire Schs  
 4.23M Wood U13M   Kent Schs  
 4.22Katie-Jane Taylor U15W   Sussex Schs  
 4.21Nicole ElliottSBU15W1304.03.94 North Yorkshire Schs4.214.63
 4.20F Oliver U15W   Surrey Schs  
24.19Flora LickissPBU11W1008.09.96 Poole AC4.194.95
 4.18A Grant U13M   West Midland Schs  
 4.18T McGwire U13M   Surrey Schs  
 4.16Max Coen U13M   Hampshire Schs  
 4.14G Todd U13W   North Yorkshire Schs  
 4.13George Lewis U13M   Oxfordshire Schs  
 4.12C Chaplin U13W   Oxfordshire Schs  
 4.12Max Farreley U13M   Herts Schs  
 4.09J Dibble U13W   Devon Schs  
 4.05Sam Makepeace U13M   Avon Schs  
 4.04Phillipa Brock U13W   Worcester Schs  
 4.04Edward CoulsonSBU13M1119.01.96 Hampshire Schs4.044.62
 4.03Nick Byrne U13M1208.11.94 Cornwall4.144.14
 4.03Caroline Jeffrey U13W   Sussex Schs  
 4.02S Wigwe U13W   Norfolk Schs  
 4.02Rory Chatterton U13M1116.09.95 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.294.29
 4.01R Palfreyman U13M   Dorset Schs  
 3.99Heloise KleinwortSBU13W   Brighton Phoenix3.994.51
 3.95E Miller U13W   Berkshire Schs  
 3.95Jack Holmes U13M1112.10.95 Taunton4.024.98
 3.94Annabel Myemecz U13W   Hastings  
 3.93F Nantongwe U13M   Norfolk Schs  
 3.91Charlotte Eden U13W   Hampshire Schs  
 3.90O Dales U13W   North Yorkshire Schs  
 3.87K Hanlon U13W   Devon Schs  
 3.80T Hayward U13W   Kent Schs  
 3.79Mollie HuntSBU15W   Somerset Schs3.794.58
 3.73Lauren EliasSBU13W1118.05.96 Wiltshire Schs3.734.56
 3.69Z French U13W   Kent Schs  
 3.68Tilly EdwardsPBU11W1005.09.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.684.98
 3.65C Major U13W   Surrey Schs  
 3.64E Dunning U13W   Middlesex Schs  
 3.64Emily HumfressPBU13W   Halesowen3.643.64
 3.63Danielle Morgan U13W1202.02.95 Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch4.104.33