National Prep Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
2 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.44Hai VuPBU13M Bedford & County5.445.44
 5.29A Fisher U15M Surrey Schs  
 5.24Tristan ColesPBU15MEldon Lake 5.246.18
 5.22B Heath U15M Berkshire Schs  
 5.09Charlie HelsbyPBU15M Dorset Schs5.095.09
 4.92Guy DixonSBU15M Wiltshire Schs4.925.48
 4.90Julien Iacoponi U15M Herts Schs  
 4.83G JonesPBU15M Oxfordshire Schs4.834.83
24.82Niall KeownSBU13M Oxfordshire Schs4.825.78
 4.81P Gregory U15M Norfolk Schs  
34.81David KocsisSBU13M Cheshire Schs4.815.80
14.80Gaby Bangay U15WSimon EastwoodCorby4.935.25
 4.78D Seed U15M Sussex Schs  
 4.75F O'Neill U15M Kent Schs  
24.67Gabi Harris U15WRoger WardaleHorsham Blue Star4.735.11
44.67Jake JonesSBU13M Sussex Schs4.676.48
54.67Aidan EvisonPBU13M Newquay & Par4.924.92
64.64Nathan GilbertPBU13MEarl HerbertWycombe4.645.29
14.61Honor De Winton U13W West Norfolk/Northamptonshire Schs4.795.32
74.59E LovellPBU13M Berkshire Schs4.594.59
84.57K CoaksleyPBU13M Hampshire Schs4.574.57
94.55C BuckPBU13M Surrey Schs4.554.55
 4.53Megan HigginsonPBU15W Newton Abbot4.534.53
 4.50Issy GermainSBU15WSteve ShawHampshire Schs4.505.12
 4.42R YoungerSBU15W Dorset Schs4.424.84
24.41Amelia RobinsonPBU13W Bracknell AC4.414.41
14.40William PotterSBU13M King's College Taunton4.404.83
34.33Anneli Bletsoe-BrownSBU13W Northamptonshire Schs4.334.97
 4.31Ryan SpiveySBU13M East Grinstead4.316.33
 4.31H Betts U13M Notts Schs  
14.26Jo NordlandPBU13W Guildford & Godalming4.264.43
 4.24Sandy MacAulay U13M Oxfordshire Schs  
 4.23M Wood U13M Kent Schs  
 4.22Katie-Jane Taylor U15W Sussex Schs  
 4.21Nicole ElliottSBU15W North Yorkshire Schs4.214.63
 4.20F Oliver U15W Surrey Schs  
24.19Flora LickissPBU11W Poole AC4.194.95
 4.18A Grant U13M West Midland Schs  
 4.18T McGwire U13M Surrey Schs  
 4.16Max Coen U13M Hampshire Schs  
 4.14G Todd U13W North Yorkshire Schs  
 4.13George Lewis U13M Oxfordshire Schs  
 4.12C Chaplin U13W Oxfordshire Schs  
 4.12Max Farreley U13M Herts Schs  
 4.09J Dibble U13W Devon Schs  
 4.05Sam Makepeace U13M Avon Schs  
 4.04Phillipa Brock U13W Worcester Schs  
 4.04Edward CoulsonSBU13M Hampshire Schs4.044.62
 4.03Nick Byrne U13M Cornwall4.144.14
 4.03Caroline Jeffrey U13W Sussex Schs  
 4.02S Wigwe U13W Norfolk Schs  
 4.02Rory Chatterton U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.294.29
 4.01R Palfreyman U13M Dorset Schs  
 3.99Heloise KleinwortSBU13W Brighton Phoenix3.994.51
 3.95E Miller U13W Berkshire Schs  
 3.95Jack Holmes U13M Taunton4.024.98
 3.94Annabel Myemecz U13W Hastings  
 3.93F Nantongwe U13M Norfolk Schs  
 3.91Charlotte Eden U13W Hampshire Schs  
 3.90O Dales U13W North Yorkshire Schs  
 3.87K Hanlon U13W Devon Schs  
 3.80T Hayward U13W Kent Schs  
 3.79Mollie HuntSBU15W Somerset Schs3.794.58
 3.73Lauren EliasSBU13W Wiltshire Schs3.734.56
 3.69Z French U13W Kent Schs  
 3.68Tilly EdwardsPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District3.684.98
 3.65C Major U13W Surrey Schs  
 3.64E Dunning U13W Middlesex Schs  
 3.64Emily HumfressPBU13W Halesowen3.643.64
 3.63Danielle Morgan U13W Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch4.104.33