BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
17 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.47Tom FrithSBU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni3:49.473:47.68
23:53.00Luca Russo U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.793:46.47
33:56.00James West U20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:48.473:40.0
43:57.48Sean MolloyPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:57.483:57.48
53:58.27Billy White U17M Brighton Phoenix3:54.023:54.02
63:59.35Kris EverettPBU23MPeter StandenHastings AC3:56.433:55.23
74:01.84Tom BeedellSBSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern4:01.843:58.89
84:01.90Jamie Dee U17MSimon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet4:00.853:54.57
94:03.81William FullerPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:03.813:48.32
104:06.44Frankie Conway U23M Orion/Birmingham Uni4:04.593:57.76
114:06.95James Hogg SENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni4:04.064:02.05
124:09.18Tom CollinsSBSENM Medway & Maidstone4:09.184:00.57
1500m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.51Alex HowardPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:04.513:54.78
24:07.52Anupam DasSBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath4:04.884:04.32
34:09.10Robert Smith SENMRobert SmithNotts/Nottingham Uni4:03.584:02.71
44:11.36Ryan HiggsPBU20M Hastings AC4:11.364:11.23
54:13.53Danny BrewerPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni4:13.534:13.37
64:13.71Josh CliffordPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:13.714:13.71
74:14.06Adam ThorpePBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:10.514:10.51
84:14.88Harry WellsPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton4:12.834:05.40
94:14.90Thomas WrightPBU20MRichard LongBexley4:08.964:01.66
104:15.56Alec Finch U20M Thurrock4:12.223:56.36
114:18.35Ashok Mathur U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:16.914:07.5
124:19.27Su-Min LeePBU20M Kent/Cambridge Uni4:19.274:19.27
134:21.94Stuart Beaney V35M Kent4:20.014:20.01
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.52Elizabeth BirdPBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:25.524:20.92
24:38.90Bryony ProctorSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:38.284:30.4
34:41.15Grace Baker U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:41.114:29.41
44:46.20Alfie Jeffery U17M Hastings AC4:35.64:35.6
54:51.19Georgia Ball U23WMick WoodsLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni4:37.44:37.4
64:51.73Sophie MarkwickPBU17WPeter BakerHastings AC4:42.94:42.9
74:54.60Francesca Reid LloydPBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.604:54.60
85:03.18Lauren Bourne U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing4:52.784:48.8
95:06.09Louise NashSBU17WPeter BakerHastings AC5:06.094:49.38