Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Eton
12 May 13
75 100 150 200 400 600 800 1000 1500 75HU13M 80HU15M 100HU17M 400HU17M 4x100 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K HT4K JT700 JT600 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
200 U15M ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
729.4Sam Russell U15M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC27.324.2
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Kyle Milton U13M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC25.2223.4
227.4Christian Norton U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.1525.2
327.4Jake TuckerPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.7124.5
428.2Alexander ProtopapadakisPBU13M2 Maidenhead28.228.2
529.0Daniel LecoutreSBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming29.025.4
629.1Wesley Mayers U13M2Angela WilcoxHillingdon27.224.3
7=29.9Euan MurrayPBU13M2 Camberley29.926.1
7=29.9George GreenPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.929.9
930.1Frank WrigleyPBU13M2 Reading AC30.130.1
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6Ben Pattison U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.0222.9
228.8Charlie RobsonPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.828.4
329.4Owen HeardPBU13M1 Camberley28.626.3
430.5Marcus McKenzie U13M2 Hillingdon30.430.4
531.1Joseph MasonPBU13M2 Reading AC31.131.1
632.7William FarnfieldPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District32.732.7
733.8Rohan VarmaPBU13M1 Maidenhead33.833.8
200 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.1Harry AspreyPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District30.0728.1
230.2Thomas HardmanSBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming30.228.9
330.5Jamie HobbsPBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley30.529.5
431.7Thomas Marcham U13M1 Reading AC31.431.4
533.2Samuel BowlerPBU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants33.233.2
633.4Zain Manda U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.832.2
734.6Arjun Banerji U13M2 Hillingdon33.130.8
200 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.5Jake WattsPBU13M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.524.66
231.2Morgan PorterPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District31.231.2
331.4Caspar SmithPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.431.4
431.4Max MercadalPBU13M1Karen BrewerCamberley31.431.4
532.2Samuel Hanly U11M-3 Hillingdon31.531.5
633.9Liam KnightPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants33.933.9
734.0Jess WilliamsPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.034.0
837.6Harvey Ford U13M  Camberley37.337.3
200 U13M ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.5Harry DigbyPBU13M2Paul DalyBracknell AC29.529.5
230.9George SimmondsPBU13M2 Camberley30.124.8
331.9Oliver Farnfield U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District31.628.79
432.9Joshua NgaboSBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants32.931.25
534.8Cameron Ross U13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon34.234.2
200 U13M ns4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2Alex Knight U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.4524.24
230.3Jack Mawer U13M1 Camberley30.0728.3
330.6Lewis MorrisonPBU13M1 Camberley30.630.6
431.1Frankie ConneryPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.131.1
 
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.3Jonty Davison U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.051.14
253.6Nathan MapperleyPBU17M2Alan DriverCamberley53.652.2
354.6Rob Page U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District52.8751.6
455.0Kane Brewster U17M1 Reading AC52.552.3
555.0Jack Gradwell U17M2 Hillingdon54.5054.4
655.4Tomas Daniels U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.0454.9
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.1Sean Rafique U17M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.6151.18
255.5Jack Ladhams U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.352.3
355.9Ben Nicholas U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District55.454.9
456.2Tom DickerPBU17M2Alan DriverCamberley54.454.3
556.8Rhys Pearce U17M1 Hillingdon55.555.5
400 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.8Jack TreanorPBU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon58.958.9
261.0Joseph DoyleSBU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon61.057.8
 
600 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.7Ryan MartinPBU11M10Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District1:56.41:49.92
21:57.4Ethan SmithPBU11M11 Hillingdon/Chiltern1:57.41:57.4
31:59.1Sam CliftonPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:59.11:59.1
42:03.2Ben Brownlee U11M11Alison AlfordHillingdon2:01.32:01.3
52:04.6Barney JackmanSBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.61:57.8
62:04.8Cameron San EmeterioPBU11M11 Camberley2:04.82:04.8
72:11.2Ewan Green U11M11Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.21:51.4
82:11.2Ben Hulbert U11M  Reading  
92:12.1Eddie Porter U11M11 Camberley2:10.702:10.70
102:12.1Sam KralPBU11M  Reading AC2:12.12:12.1
112:29.1Riley WardSBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.902:16.9
122:31.9Oliver HardingPBU11M11 Reading AC2:31.92:31.9
600 U11M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.5Sander RansonPBU11M11 Bracknell AC1:55.11:53.4
21:59.3Luke SearsPBU11M11 Camberley1:57.51:57.5
32:02.6Michael Keir U11M11 Bracknell AC2:01.72:01.7
42:03.7William EvansPBU11M10 Hillingdon2:03.72:03.7
52:08.9Jack KurzbergPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.92:08.9
62:14.5Samuel ReynoldsSBU11M11 Reading AC2:14.52:06.2
72:15.5Joseph Davison-PoltockPBU11M9 Camberley2:15.52:07.03
82:16.2Joseph Hubbard U11M11 Reading AC2:16.02:16.0
92:17.2Theodore MayersPBU11M11Alison AlfordHillingdon2:17.22:17.2
102:17.3Alexander Lakeland U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.272:00.98
112:19.4Adam Palmer U11M  Reading AC2:13.32:13.3
122:20.9Gursewak SinghPBU11M10 Hillingdon2:20.92:20.9
132:22.2Finn Miller U11M  BMH  
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6Harry Spawforth U17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:59.121:54.13
22:03.4Dane BlomquistSBU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley2:03.42:02.23
32:03.4Jack LadhamsPBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.561:59.56
42:06.2William Brennan U17M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.661:59.66
52:06.9Luke HarrisPBU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:03.32:01.3
62:07.2Charlie MillsPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.22:07.2
72:10.9Liam HolbrookSBU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:02.111:56.19
82:11.8Tom Ryan U17M2Rob McKimReading AC2:08.832:04.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6George GathercolePBU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.62:00.0
22:11.9An Other U17M  WSEH  
32:16.7Daniel ChalwinPBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.52:11.15
42:18.5Joseph DoylePBU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:11.142:04.78
52:21.9Joshua GreenPBU17M1 Reading AC2:21.92:21.9
62:24.1Tomas PorterPBU17M1Alan DriverCamberley2:24.12:24.1
72:25.8Peter Marlow U17M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC2:22.72:17.20
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Bill HughesPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.22:13.2
22:17.7Blake MoorePBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.01:55.85
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8Ben Corless U15M2Rob McKimReading AC2:09.62:02.87
22:13.0Tom FitchPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.3
32:15.1Harry RichardsonPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.241:59.48
42:16.3Mohammed DeriaPBU15M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.32:16.3
52:17.0Ross MaxwellPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:13.492:07.3
62:19.1Samuel CheesmanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.73
72:20.9Barnaby O'SheaPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:20.92:20.9
82:21.8Harry Henson U15M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC2:20.62:20.6
92:42.0Luis Hindman U15M2 Maidenhead2:35.42:35.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.0Matthew RawlingsPBU15M1 Reading AC2:07.351:55.59
22:21.7Niall Unger U15M2Shireen Higgins (was Samy)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.701:57.79
32:24.4Aiden GraingerPBU15M1John McCawleyCamberley2:15.292:00.09
42:31.7Ilias Hadeq U15M2 Bracknell AC2:19.41:59.95
52:36.0Alex JohnsonSBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:36.02:31.3
62:36.2Sebastian BrookePBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:36.22:36.2
72:38.0Abdirahman HamudPBU15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:28.802:07.65
82:38.0Lewis Ruffle U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.802:36.80
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Aidan BradshawPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:06.82:06.8
22:10.7Andrew SmythPBU15M2 Reading AC2:09.52:09.5
32:22.6Jack DaviesPBU15M2Shireen Higgins (was Samy)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.402:04.52
42:24.3Miguel Rodiguez U15M  Read  
52:25.8Oliver PearcePBU15M2Shireen Higgins (was Samy)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.62:05.81
62:32.2Chris Green U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.92:26.1
72:32.4Josh MalyanPBU15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:30.102:19.8
82:33.5Sam Rodda U15M1Rob McKimReading AC2:23.82:02.03
92:35.4Kit GillmanPBU15M1 Hillingdon/London Schs2:35.42:35.4
102:42.0Rory BeerPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.22:33.2
112:50.0Daniel Brogden U15M1 Bracknell AC2:49.52:42.04
122:53.6Tom GentrySBU15M1 Hillingdon2:53.62:47.2
132:55.1Charlie Davey U15M  WSEH  
142:57.2Evan Bowers U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.582:25.67
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Marcus ShantryPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.82:09.0
22:27.5Ben PattisonPBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.41:54.52
32:28.4Harry DigbyPBU13M2Paul DalyBracknell AC2:15.271:55.89
42:29.7Thomas NikePBU13M2 Reading AC2:29.72:27.7
52:30.4Ben Sullivan U13M2 Hillingdon2:28.42:28.4
62:30.9Matthew Daines U13M2Shireen Higgins (was Samy)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.02:20.8
72:37.0Bo BeynonPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.362:24.63
83:09.4Alex Raeburn U13M1 Camberley2:51.02:51.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Ben RollingsSBU13M1 Reading AC2:39.42:13.54
22:42.3Oliver Farnfield U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:40.12:22.0
32:44.0Luke McHughPBU13M1 Hillingdon2:35.32:35.3
42:45.2Frankie Connery U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.82:33.8
52:45.6George MearsPBU13M2Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming2:36.42:24.82
62:46.2Robbie Deacon U13M1 Bracknell AC2:34.92:31.8
73:06.9Samuel BowlerPBU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:06.93:06.9
83:09.5Harvey Ford U13M  Camberley3:06.73:06.7
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Thomas Hardman U13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:32.32:18.3
22:43.1James Southard U13M1 Bracknell AC2:31.52:22.8
32:43.8Matthew Bowers U13M2 Bracknell AC2:41.72:41.7
42:44.4George LilesPBU13M2 Hillingdon2:44.42:44.4
52:46.0William FarnfieldSBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:46.02:21.52
62:46.0Daniel WestonPBU13M1Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.02:22.57
72:48.6Max YoungSBU13M1 Reading AC2:48.62:37.3
82:52.3Daniel BeerPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.32:42.05
92:53.6Liam KnightPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:53.62:53.6
102:55.8Elliot Pocock U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.92:12.42
112:57.2Joshua MulhernSBU13M1 Hillingdon2:57.22:45.9
123:10.0Benjamin LandonPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:10.03:10.0
133:12.9Rhys Feaviour U13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon3:09.22:47.3
143:24.0Samuel CrowhurstPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:24.03:24.0
 
1000 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:24.7Oliver HarrisPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:24.73:24.7
23:27.1Tom Hunter U11M11Steve PerkinChiltern3:20.43:20.4
33:27.9Morgan Thompson U11M8 Bracknell AC3:27.73:27.7
43:28.0Angus WilliamsPBU11M11Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon3:28.03:28.0
53:30.6Harry Hyde U11M10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:26.13:26.1
63:30.8Ryan Martin U11M10Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District3:26.43:00.2
73:39.6Aaron Cooper U11M  BMH  
83:51.4Ethan Yewings U11M11 Camberley3:42.83:16.9
93:52.7Alex JohnsonPBU11M11 Hillingdon3:52.73:52.7
103:52.9Stefan O'Loughnane U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:43.13:43.1
114:01.6Jacob SimpsonPBU11M11 Hillingdon4:01.64:01.6
124:02.3Adam FewPBU11M6 Hillingdon4:02.34:02.3
134:03.4Lewis DuttonPBU11M10 Reading AC4:03.44:03.4
1000 U11M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:27.0Zak ColvinPBU11M11 Reading AC3:21.73:16.92
23:29.9William ParkinsonPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:29.93:29.9
33:34.0Ben FordeSBU11M10 Hillingdon3:34.03:31.56
43:36.4Ross van HeerdeSBU11M11Shireen Higgins (was Samy)Bracknell AC3:36.43:13.8
53:42.3Ben Coombs U11M11 Maidenhead3:31.53:31.5
63:43.7Edward Henderson U11M10Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District3:26.63:10.55
73:52.9Joseph Monday U11M10Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.63:47.6
84:01.9Richard Sutton U11M10Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:44.03:30.54
94:02.9Kai Hobbs U11M9 Camberley3:44.03:44.0
104:04.0Joseph GricePBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:04.04:04.0
114:08.0Tommy Atkin U11M10 Hillingdon3:59.33:34.08
124:16.9Joshua MoulesPBU11M11Diane GibbonsHillingdon4:16.94:16.9
134:40.0Ross Nowell U11M  Reading  
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.7Dane BlomquistPBU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley4:12.04:07.08
24:17.0George Gathercole U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.393:53.36
34:29.2Thomas BurnsPBU17M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:21.164:19.61
44:45.2Ashley Cliff U17M  Read  
54:59.5Kieran Ruffle U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:55.14:44.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.0Brogan McCawleyPBU17M2John McCawleyCamberley4:09.064:00.88
24:25.7Nathan GibsonPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:11.8
34:33.8Adam Robinson U17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:33.744:33.66
44:58.2Gabriel AffonsoPBU17M1 Reading AC4:58.24:58.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.7James Beeks U15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.584:05.29
24:40.4Jack GoddardPBU15M1Shireen Higgins (was Samy)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.334:00.54
34:41.3Isaac FarnworthPBU15M2 Reading AC4:34.04:34.0
44:42.7James FlemingPBU15M1John McCawleyCamberley4:39.014:39.01
54:45.6Harry BoydPBU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:32.43:58.05
64:49.7Ethan TattersallPBU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC4:43.884:25.77
74:54.6Ollie Campbell U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.74:48.7
85:08.1Matthew WrightPBU15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:05.75:05.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.4Ben Hooper U15M1Shireen Higgins (was Samy)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:24.424:05.6
24:56.4Max O'Neill U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.84:52.87
35:00.9Daniel Cooke U15M1John McCawleyCamberley4:33.84:27.93
45:04.1Benjamin HughesPBU15M1 Reading AC5:00.74:59.7
55:09.0Ross FriarSBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.75:00.7
65:19.4Harry Beckenham U15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:05.34:56.51
75:51.1Adam Reid U15M  Brack  
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.9Kirk O'RourkePBU15M2 Hillingdon5:02.24:47.8
25:21.5Tom MacklinSBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.54:49.83
35:22.5Bryn EllerySBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.55:09.5
45:22.8Dominic SharmanPBU15M1 Camberley5:22.85:22.8
55:25.7Mark Nash U15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:14.34:52.8
65:36.4Luke BartolettiPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.45:36.4
77:02.2Sam Bates U15M  WSEH  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.5Toby RobinsonPBU13M2 Bracknell AC4:55.54:43.55
24:57.5Harry RoePBU13M2 Reading AC4:52.54:19.10
35:02.7Daniel BrooklingPBU13M2Shireen Higgins (was Samy)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:58.24:12.9
45:10.3Charles Kershaw U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.14:26.02
55:20.2Matthew Oakley U13M2 Camberley4:59.04:45.6
65:20.7Freddie Guy U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.04:52.0
75:33.0James Forde U13M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:20.64:55.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.2Ewan Walker U13M2 Reading AC5:04.55:04.5
25:18.7Luke Van OudtshoornPBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:16.74:08.47
35:27.5Sam BuntonPBU13M1 Bracknell AC5:27.55:27.5
45:28.9Yohannes Bunce U13M  WSEH  
55:35.9Caspar SmithPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:35.95:35.9
66:05.6James KennedySBU13M1 Hillingdon6:05.64:56.3
76:06.9George SimmondsPBU13M2 Camberley6:06.96:06.9
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.6Oliver CoppellottiPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWalton5:03.474:42.91
25:13.4Thomas NaisbyPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:06.54:47.3
35:17.0Charlie WoodmanSBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:17.04:59.4
45:20.5Joshua Genco-RussoPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:24.82
55:21.8James LilliePBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.85:21.8
65:48.6Connor Brenton U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:32.65:30.29
75:51.8Matthew Clutterbuck U13M2Shireen Higgins (was Samy)Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:25.94:44.85
85:55.2Saul VermanPBU13M1 Hillingdon5:55.25:55.2
95:57.3Joseph Mason U13M2 Reading AC5:32.55:26.70
106:37.3Adam Denton-SnapePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:37.36:37.3
116:41.6William DoylePBU13M2 Hillingdon6:41.66:41.6
127:07.6Dharam Rayet U13M  Hill  
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Owen HeardPBU13M1 Camberley14.012.7
215.4Curtis McWilliamPBU13M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC14.714.3
315.7William LeePBU13M2 Reading AC15.715.7
416.5Harrison Kreiner U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.714.07
516.7Harry Asprey U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District15.515.5
617.3Lucas Bartlett U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.017.0
718.5Joshua Mulhern U13M1 Hillingdon17.416.9
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Daniel AnimashaunPBU13M1 Reading AC14.612.51
216.1Euan Murray U13M2 Camberley15.7615.7
317.8Jess Williams U13M  WSEH  
Page: 1 2 3 4