IAUM World Championships for Ultra Multi-Events External Results
Yeovil
24-25 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.90Hans Koops SENM  NED  
D1.80Tom Michielsen SENM  BEL  
D1.75Robert SimmondsSBSENM Robert SimmondsRyston1.751.90
D1.75Ronald Kuin SENM  NED  
D1.70James FolkesSBSENM James ConeyAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.701.77
D1.70Joni Van Loon SENM  NED  
D1.65Joey Blange U23M  NED  
D1.65Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni1.841.84
D1.60Sebastian Krehan SENM  GER  
D1.60Artur Saaliste SENM  EST  
D1.60Gabriele Vacca SENM  ITA  
D1.55Martin Meijer SENM  NED  
D1.50Dirk Schillewaert SENM  BEL  
D1.50Josh Mouland SENM  Brighton & Hove/Army/Achilles1.631.75
D1.45David AwdePBSENM James ConeyAndover1.451.54
D1.45Florian Grasl SENM  GER  
D1.45Neil Edwards SENM Neil EdwardsWrexham1.501.64
D1.30Joe FlitcroftPBU23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni1.301.42
DNHBilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1.721.80
HJ U20M (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.75Alastair Stanley U20M1Sandy RobertsonGlasgow City/Arbroath & District1.781.83
D1.35Tyrone FowlerPBU20M3Stuart PearceNewport1.351.40
HJ M35 (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.75Marti Soosaar V35M  EST  
D1.45Cameron Baker V35M  AUS  
D1.40Steve LaddSBV35M5 Yeovil/South West Vets1.401.71
D1.40Nathan Kitchen V35M5Neil TunstallCornwall/South West Vets1.511.55
D1.35Peter Mayfield V35M3 Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets1.501.60
HJ M40 (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.65Henry Andberg V40M  FIN  
D1.60Geoff ButlerPBV40M5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets1.601.66
D1.55Serge De SmedtPBV40M1 Belgium1.551.55
D1.50Robert Lehner V40M  AUT  
D1.50Nathan Baker V40M4 Wells City/Yeovil/South West Vets1.601.66
D1.50Chris Ness V40M3Jack RutherfordWalton1.601.65
D1.45Phil Robinson V40M4Philip ThomasSt. Helens Sutton1.511.65
D1.35Geoff ColePBV40M3Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City1.351.35
D1.35Roland van den Tillaar V40M  NED  
D1.30Richard NorrisPBV40M3 Unattached/Australia1.301.30
HJ M45 (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.65Poul Gunderson V45M  DEN  
D1.55Esa Paukku V45M  FIN  
D1.45Heiko Struber V45M  GER  
D1.40Matteo Semprini Cesari V45M  ITA  
D1.40Tuomo Vanhanen V45M  FIN  
D1.35Luc Van de Vreken V45M  BEL  
D1.30Derek Warn V45M3Richard HumbySouthampton/Southern Counties Vets1.421.42
HJ M50 (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.40Andy Smerdon V50M2 Fleet & Crookham1.491.55
D1.30John Dickinson V50M2John DickinsonHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie1.421.50
HJ M55 (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.40Dirk Jan Giskes V55M  NED  
D1.40Wolfgang Beba V55M  GER  
D1.35Juha Helander V55M  FIN  
D1.25Antonino Muratore V55M  ITA  
HJ M60 (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.55Wim Threels V60M  NET  
D1.40Mario Vacca V60M  ITA  
D1.15Risto Karasmaa V60M  FIN  
HJ M65 (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.20Pierre Hulsmans V65M  BEL  
D1.15Georgio Fracchia V65M  ITA  
D1.10Pete ClarkeSBV65M5 Weymouth/South West Vets1.101.21
HJ M70 (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.00Hiess Werner V70M  AUT  
HJ SW (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.50Lisanne Van Manen U20W  NED  
D1.45Sonja Beba SENW  GER  
D1.40Julia Schattschneider U23W  GER  
D1.40Jessica CollinsSBU23W Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham1.401.48
D1.40Maren Schott SENW  GER  
D1.35Matleena Helander U23W  FIN  
D1.30Ada Winter U20W  NED  
D1.20Rebecca MulleyPBSENW  Southampton1.201.25
D1.15Ymke Lambregts SENW  BEL  
HJ U18W (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.25Pauliina Alanko U18W  FIN  
HJ W45 (24 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.35Gerda Andries V45W  BEL  
D1.35Dorthe Gundersen V45W  DEN  
D1.15Ruth Bird V45W4Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester/Midland Masters/Cheltenham1.201.20