Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
25-26 May 13

To access the complete results please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=81592&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.06Daniel Wallis U20M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:59.123:44.52
24:06.76Peter ChambersSBU20M2Mike FleetCroydon3:59.703:59.70
34:10.17Ben BradleyPBU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.403:51.27
44:13.71Alex Penfold U20M3Nigel GriffithsSutton & District/Brunel Uni London4:13.274:11.66
54:14.57Johnnie BlandSBU20M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs4:14.574:03.29
64:19.32John TayleurPBU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:15.04:05.27
74:21.69Jack WylliePBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.044:02.55
84:42.42Charles PhilpotPBU20M3James McDonaldHerne Hill4:42.424:42.42
94:45.29Tom Hayward U20M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District4:40.534:32.7
1500 U15M h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.03Calum BeauchampPBU15M2Jack RutherfordWalton4:24.34:22.8
24:32.86Henry McCannSBU15M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:27.634:27.63
34:33.24Kieron ConnorPBU15M2 Croydon4:33.224:14.6
44:39.40Abel TadessePBU15M2 Herne Hill4:29.84:07.2
54:40.39Aaron BrucePBU15M1 Kingston & Poly4:40.394:35.45
64:42.11Laurie PopePBU15M1 South London4:41.64:26.2
74:44.68James Fleming U15M1 Camberley4:39.014:39.01
84:51.28Ollie Campbell U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.74:48.7
94:58.72Christian LeeSBU15M1 Crawley4:50.924:07.75
105:21.50Oliver Appleby U15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley5:21.34:40.93
115:32.24Alex Galvin U15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District5:05.14:45.54
1500 U15M h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.44Harry Reynolds U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.92
24:37.90Paul Burgess U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:15.614:15.61
34:38.72Sam CliffPBU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:38.724:36.68
44:38.72Harry BoydPBU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:32.43:58.05
54:38.75Charlie BrackenboroughPBU15M2Mike FleetCroydon4:38.754:38.75
64:44.77Matthew Murphy U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.14:24.97
74:45.42Daniel CookePBU15M1 Camberley4:33.84:14.19
84:56.54Harry Grace U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.264:18.22
94:57.34Alex GurteenPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell4:54.54:31.2
105:08.95Dane LawrencePBU15M2 Croydon4:56.44:46.87
1500 U13M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.25Oscar MillardPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:46.24:17.20
24:57.91Marcus ShantryPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.914:11.62
35:08.54Aaron Enser U13M2 Bracknell AC4:58.644:11.65
45:10.49Thomas DennisPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:02.04:50.6
55:12.38Fred GeenPBU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley5:07.44:34.67
65:12.39Oliver Coppellotti U13M1Trevor RaggettWalton5:03.474:23.95
75:13.45Joshua Foreman U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.84:35.49
85:16.05Max AndersonSBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:16.055:10.0
95:16.07Joshua Genco-RussoPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:17.46
105:21.70Jack Broughton U13M1 Reigate Priory5:06.934:38.2
115:35.56James TimsonPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC5:35.565:34.31
125:42.28Benjamin Collier U13M  K&P  
135:50.81Ned Craddock U13M  Herne H  
146:00.41Harry McComb U13M2 Holland Sports AC5:46.885:46.88
156:23.42Tom De WhalleyPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell6:23.426:23.42
1500 U17W (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.30Phoebe Law U17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly4:41.844:24.91
24:54.06Stevie LawrenceSBU17W2Mike FleetCroydon4:43.14:38.87
34:55.57Emma HeadleySBU17W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:55.574:49.8
44:56.65Eloise MilbournPBU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.924:45.92
54:58.85Kathryn DittonPBU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.854:58.85
65:07.37Tamara MyallSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.224:50.88
75:11.93Megan BrookeSBU17W2 Woking5:03.34:57.9
85:15.63Francesca Reid Lloyd U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.604:54.60
95:29.59Louise Mills U17W2 Woking5:25.55:16.8
1500 U15W h1 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.66Niamh Brown U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:26.90
24:59.83Beatrice AllanPBU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:53.84:53.8
35:06.42Tabitha BowdenPBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.534:41.34
45:07.00Alice SetyabulePBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:59.574:59.57
55:15.11Georgia Holden U15W2 South London5:05.005:05.00
65:16.70Emma KlugmanPBU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:16.705:16.70
75:17.51Daisy SetyabulePBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:06.875:06.87
85:20.41Tatiana CookePBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:15.74:58.81
95:25.49Caitlin Williams U15W1Roy HollandSutton & District5:16.85:16.8
1500 U15W h2 (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.71Saskia Millard U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:37.764:37.76
24:59.93Eugenie Cockle U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.284:28.54
35:00.82Peony MyallPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:55.564:55.56
45:01.22Victoria Robinson U15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:53.464:46.69
55:18.90Lucy WithersPBU15W1 Walton5:09.235:09.23
65:29.03Nancy Scott U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.614:54.2
75:31.67Morgan MorrisonPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell5:27.85:06.93
85:32.45Tula HartSBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:28.365:26.8
95:38.13Rebecca Keddie U15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly5:29.35:04.3
1500 U13W (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.19Alexandra BrownPBU13W2 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:51.44:29.74
24:54.84Elsa PalmerPBU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:54.844:40.59
35:10.62Claudia Lance JonesPBU13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:02.464:34.68
45:15.86Clarissa NichollsPBU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:15.864:55.0
55:28.76Charlotte VaughanPBU13W1Ben KennardWalton5:25.74:41.20
65:42.31Abigail WhitePBU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:42.314:47.87
75:43.90Madeleine PhillipsPBU13W1 Dorking & Mole Valley5:43.905:26.83
86:00.93Sacha KennedySBU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh6:00.935:25.3
96:01.04Olivia RickettsPBU13W2 Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond6:01.045:46.5
106:12.05Leonie Kennedy U13W1 St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh6:10.95:42.36
116:35.83Amelia McCleave U13W1 Hercules Wimbledon6:26.66:26.6