Surrey Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
8 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.07Calum Roots U20M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1:56.291:55.86
22:00.42Patrick Lucas U20M1Mike FleetCroydon1:54.161:54.16
32:02.02Cameron SperrinPBU20M3 Surrey Schs2:02.022:02.02
42:02.40Jacob Rainier U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.881:58.88
52:05.18Ben Foreman U20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge1:57.921:57.92
62:09.52Samuel Vassall U20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:03.42:03.4
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.30Nathan Inkester U17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District1:57.751:56.39
22:00.99Jake FrancisPBU17M1 Surrey Schs2:00.992:00.99
32:01.97Christian BealePBU17M2 Woking2:01.971:59.8
42:02.40Ben Brunswick U17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:00.751:53.97
52:07.27Nathan Mapperley U17M2Alan DriverCamberley2:00.131:56.20
62:08.15Jacob Geraghty U17M2 South London2:05.572:05.57
72:10.55Jamie Brown U17M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:07.781:58.42
82:12.38Kartik Iyer U17M2Mike FleetCroydon2:07.32:00.88
800 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.09Christian Beale U17M2 Woking2:01.971:59.8
22:07.69Jacob Geraghty U17M2 South London2:05.572:05.57
32:07.74Nathan Inkester U17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District1:57.751:56.39
42:09.16Ben DunscombeSBU17M1 Surrey Schs2:09.162:03.40
52:10.37Matthew StevensPBU17M2 Kingston & Poly2:10.372:10.37
62:13.29J Dyer U17M  Surrey Sch  
72:15.74? Green U17M  Surrey Sch  
800 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.73Jake Francis U17M1 Surrey Schs2:00.992:00.99
22:05.01Ben Brunswick U17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:00.751:53.97
32:07.18Nathan Mapperley U17M2Alan DriverCamberley2:00.131:56.20
42:07.94Jamie Brown U17M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:07.781:58.42
52:08.08Kartik IyerPBU17M2Mike FleetCroydon2:07.32:00.88
62:08.91Adam MoorePBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.911:54.56
72:09.20Charlie WylliePBU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:05.331:54.32
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.8Joseph Bouakaze-KhanPBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:00.81:59.2
22:10.84Matthew Boxall U15M2Mark BestCrawley2:02.702:01.18
32:13.10Tom Fitch U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.3
42:13.61Daniel Farley U15M2 Woking2:10.852:04.1
52:14.11Samuel Cheesman U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.73
62:14.17I SlotPBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:14.172:14.17
72:19.23Harry De U15M2 Surrey Schs2:16.262:16.26
82:22.22Ross Maxwell U15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:13.492:07.3
800 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.12Tom Fitch U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.3
22:15.04Daniel Farley U15M2 Woking2:10.852:04.1
32:16.99Harry BoydPBU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:12.551:55.90
42:18.01James Lyne U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London2:13.52:08.5
52:19.98Matthew GibbonsSBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:19.982:11.7
62:20.51Ricky LutakomeSBU15M1Nick HancockSurrey Schs2:20.511:49.59
72:21.04Sam HelmPBU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon2:21.042:21.04
800 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.28Matthew Boxall U15M2Mark BestCrawley2:02.702:01.18
22:14.94Ross Maxwell U15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:13.492:07.3
32:15.79I Slot U15M2 Surrey Schs2:14.172:14.17
42:18.11Daniel BragePBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:18.112:18.11
52:20.02Myles KempSBU15M2Paul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached2:20.022:11.8
62:30.54Nico Arnot U15M  Surrey Sch  
72:36.18Ayden Wood U15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:23.92:16.29
800 U15M h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.67Joseph Bouakaze-KhanPBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:00.81:59.2
22:15.85Samuel Cheesman U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.73
32:16.26Harry DePBU15M2 Surrey Schs2:16.262:16.26
42:16.49Ben CharnockPBU15M2 Sutton & District2:16.42:12.46
52:18.27Lucas OvertoomPBU15M2 Reigate Priory2:18.272:18.27
62:21.55Ollie CampbellPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.552:21.55
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.02Layla Thompson U20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:20.92:20.27
22:30.35Georgina CrossmanSBU20W1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:28.432:28.43
32:40.80Lisa Ferguson U20W1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:31.52:17.57
42:49.30Jodie Koep U20W  Surrey Sch  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.65Alice Chandler U17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:16.282:15.25
22:21.43Lianne Lafreniere U17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:19.212:17.7
32:24.87Pippa Tilney U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:21.0
42:26.66Keauna Phillips-DarkoPBU17W1 South London2:24.92:24.9
52:29.88Elizabeth VogelPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:29.62:29.6
62:31.42Tamara Myall U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.012:25.21
72:39.73Hollie Earlham U17W  Surrey Sch  
82:41.80Louise MillsSBU17W2 Woking2:34.482:30.3
800 U17W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.85Keauna Phillips-Darko U17W1 South London2:24.92:24.9
22:34.36Hollie Earlham U17W  Surrey Sch  
32:34.44Lianne Lafreniere U17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:19.212:17.7
42:34.48Louise MillsSBU17W2 Woking2:34.482:30.3
52:35.79H Wanbon U17W  Surrey Sch  
62:36.57Naomi CartySBU17W1 Croydon2:22.52:22.5
72:46.63Laura Dunkling U17W  Surrey Sch  
82:54.41Juliette Williamson U17W  Surrey Sch  
800 U17W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.70Alice Chandler U17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:16.282:15.25
22:32.67Elizabeth Vogel U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:29.62:29.6
32:33.36Pippa Tilney U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:21.0
42:35.76Tamara Myall U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.012:25.21
52:38.44Abigail Ridsdill-Smith U17W  Surrey Sch  
62:40.44Libby Lewis U17W  Surrey Sch  
72:40.89Megan Crossman U17W  Surrey Sch  
82:46.89Atlanta DrummondPBU17W1Mike FleetCroydon/Caerleon2:35.82:35.8
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.26Clara Grinyer U15W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:16.882:16.88
22:25.02Mollie O'Sullivan U15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.31
32:27.60Evie Higton U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.982:23.98
42:28.50Laura Smith U15W2 Sutton & District2:26.22:26.2
52:29.12Lucie Fletcher U15W2 Kingston & Poly2:28.652:28.65
62:30.23Aimee Earlam U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.82:16.7
72:34.06Joanna Boxall U15W2Vince GoldingCrawley2:33.072:19.77
82:37.58Daisy SetyabulePBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:31.02:28.29
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.43Clara Grinyer U15W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:16.882:16.88
22:29.86Evie Higton U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.982:23.98
32:34.66Jessica GilchristPBU15W1 Surrey Schs2:34.662:34.66
42:35.91Ellie McCormackSBU15W1Mike FleetCroydon2:35.912:32.0
52:48.70Alexandra ShawPBU15W1 Kingston & Poly2:48.702:44.4
62:52.32Josie Kavanagh U15W2Mike FleetCroydon2:42.332:32.2
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.58Mollie O'Sullivan U15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.31
32:33.10Daisy SetyabulePBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:31.02:28.29
42:33.43Emma JardinePBU15W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:32.982:30.82
22:35.37Laura Smith U15W2 Sutton & District2:26.22:26.2
52:38.23Louise Browning U15W  Surrey Sch  
62:39.72Amber RuddlePBU15W1 Woking2:39.722:39.72
800 U15W h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.34Aimee EarlamPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.82:16.7
22:29.59Lucie Fletcher U15W2 Kingston & Poly2:28.652:28.65
32:33.12Joanna Boxall U15W2Vince GoldingCrawley2:33.072:19.77
42:36.10Lucy Brett U15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:31.82:26.00
52:36.99Hannah GregoryPBU15W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.992:36.99
62:42.55Lily Chapman U15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:39.12:39.1