UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Birmingham
28 Apr 13
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0-0.2Caleb DownesPBU17M-1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.7610.51
211.1-0.2Samuel GordonSBU20M2Thomas MeyerCardiff10.6510.32
311.3-0.2Sion Roberts U17M-2Ian BroadhurstSwansea10.9510.95
411.6-0.2Adam Peachey U20M3 Cheltenham11.211.0
511.7-0.2Tom Pontin U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate11.211.1
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3-0.5Clinton Osoba-GeorgeSBU20M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.110.86
211.4-0.5Jamaul Whyte U20M3Peter LaneCardiff11.0110.92
311.7-0.5Luke LorenziSBU20M1Sandra WoodmanYate11.1710.8
411.8-0.5Elliot Haddon U20M3Edward ThompsonSwansea11.611.6
511.9-0.5Ian Moore U20M1 Cheltenham11.811.6
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.51.3George GriffithsSBU17M2Gareth LeaseCardiff11.511.18
211.51.3Owen Harnett U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.2311.15
311.51.3Ben Clarke U17M1David WarnerCheltenham11.211.2
411.51.3Zachary StapletonPBU17M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.510.91
511.61.3Devonte MulhollandPBU17M2Michelle NicholasBirchfield H11.611.47
612.61.3Rhodri WilliamsPBU17M1Tony MorrisSwansea12.4610.95
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6-2.1Diani Walker U20W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.3611.44
212.6-2.1Abi Davies U20W2Nicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil12.1412.14
313.3-2.1Megan Louise ReedPBU20W2 Cardiff13.313.3
413.4-2.1Lucy Hammett U20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea12.9112.91
513.7-2.1Emily Pascoe U20W2 Cheltenham13.6513.2
613.9-2.1Asia ErcanSBU20W2 Rugby & Northampton13.913.1
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6-3.4Charlotte Jones U20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.111.85
213.1-3.4Yemma Songu U17W-1Dean GarrettBristol & West12.3912.3
313.7-3.4Molly Probert U20W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.9012.90
414.0-3.4Esther Thomas U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton13.513.5
514.2-3.4Katie Phillips U17W-2Neal MerrySwansea13.4113.31
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1 Hannah Brier U17W1Neal MerrySwansea11.7211.37
212.3 Emily WrightSBU17W1Dave LeaseYate12.0911.91
312.6 Amelia Benjamin U17W2Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.2712.09
412.8 Sophie YorkeSBU17W1David WarnerCheltenham12.2111.61
513.4 Molly Barnett U17W2 Rugby & Northampton13.212.7
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.0-0.3Anax Da Silva U20M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff21.7521.57
222.0-0.3Chris Stone U20M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West21.320.92
322.9-0.3Nathan WadeSBU20M3 Birchfield H22.922.62
422.9-0.3Clinton Osoba-GeorgeSBU20M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.4621.83
522.9-0.3Sion Roberts U17M-2Ian BroadhurstSwansea22.1922.19
624.0-0.3Adam Peachey U20M3 Cheltenham22.422.0
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50.8Jamaul WhyteSBU20M3Peter LaneCardiff22.521.79
222.80.8Fabian BatchelorSBU20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H21.7921.64
323.40.8Tom Pontin U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate22.622.54
423.80.8Zachary Stapleton U17M-2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.921.22
524.50.8Nathan PhillipsPBU20M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea24.0123.5
625.60.8Adam WheelerPBU17M-1 Cheltenham25.625.6
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7-1.6Caleb Downes U17M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton21.9621.3
223.5-1.6Ben ClarkeSBU17M1David WarnerCheltenham23.222.34
323.7-1.6Owen Harnett U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath22.9522.48
424.0-1.6Nick Prentice U17M2Neville FaceyBirchfield H22.521.90
524.3-1.6Daniel Omoregie U17M1Richard ThomasCardiff23.123.1
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.6-0.8Loren Bleaken U20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath24.924.77
225.8-0.8Melisa Hanson U20W3Andy PaulBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni24.9324.5
327.6-0.8Stephanie BeardsmoreSBU17W-2David WarnerCheltenham26.4326.43
427.8-0.8Hannah Scales U20W2Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton27.1827.0
527.8-0.8Elinor JonesSBU20W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Dyfed Schs27.5626.4
628.7-0.8Megan Louise ReedSBU20W2 Cardiff28.728.22
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.90.0Charlotte JonesSBU20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H25.3725.03
227.20.0Grace AdeyinkaSBU20W1Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton27.226.4
327.70.0Sophie Thomas U17W-2Chris MillardNorth Somerset27.126.34
427.90.0Georgina Gordon U17W-2 Cheltenham26.926.9
528.60.0Jemima OsbornSBU20W3 Swansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales28.627.1
629.40.0Sian PurcellSBU17W-2 Cardiff28.528.5
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0-1.9Hannah Brier U17W1Neal MerrySwansea24.2023.25
225.7-1.9Emily Wright U17W1Dave LeaseYate24.7224.72
326.5-1.9Ebony Wake U17W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H26.1125.18
427.2-1.9Sophie Yorke U17W1David WarnerCheltenham26.124.79
527.5-1.9Olivia Evans U17W2Edward ThompsonCardiff26.625.96
 
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.2 Georgina RogersSBU17W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H41.240.7
241.6 Melissa RobertsSBU17W2Phil BanningCardiff40.3240.32
345.5 Louise WardSBU17W2 Cheltenham44.8143.08
445.6 Yemma SonguSBU17W2Dean GarrettBristol & West45.643.5
546.9 Megan Exley U17W2Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton45.444.2
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.0 Jamie RobinsonPBU20M3Nick RadburnBirchfield H/Winchester Uni50.049.2
250.0 Josh EvansSBU20M1Sandra WoodmanYate49.649.1
354.3 Matthew CollinsSBU20M1 Cardiff54.350.20
454.7 Aaron WillmottSBU20M2Wynford LeyshonSwansea54.753.26
559.8 Matthew CooperPBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton59.859.8
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.1 Freddie Owsley U17M-1 Bristol & West49.3147.76
251.6 Samuel GordonPBU20M2Thomas MeyerCardiff51.651.6
355.0 Ali Haider U20M3 Rugby & Northampton52.252.2
463.7 Brandon DaviesPBU17M-2Stephen RyanSwansea63.763.7
400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.9 Ryan James U17M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff50.7049.10
252.5 Mark Cottam U17M2Alastair AbramsYate50.8548.57
354.0 Jaskaran Notta U17M1Michelle NicholasBirchfield H51.6651.0
454.7 Adam Wright U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton52.349.62
555.5 Oliver MoysePBU17M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea55.555.5
655.9 Jack LightfootPBU17M1 Cheltenham55.955.9
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.8 Loren Bleaken U20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath54.6653.96
256.5 Amy Hillyard U20W1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H55.4554.85
360.5 Lucy HammettSBU20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea59.3959.39
460.7 Hannah FowardSBU20W2 Cheltenham60.759.20
561.9 Lara Durrani U20W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff60.1360.13
665.3 Flora CourtneyPBU17W-2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton65.365.3
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.5 Katie GeddesSBU20W1Nicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil59.558.6
262.7 Elinor JonesPBU20W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Dyfed Schs62.762.7
363.6 Harriet SawlePBU20W1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham62.4562.45
464.6 Megan WilliamsPBU17W-1 Cardiff64.664.6
565.3 Esther ThomasPBU17W-2 Rugby & Northampton65.365.3
666.4 Naomi O'BrienPBU20W2Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H66.466.4
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.5 Michael WardPBU20M2Paul DarneyCardiff1:53.411:51.46
21:54.9 Theo BlundellPBU20M1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H1:51.501:46.43
31:57.0 Kane LeePBU20M2Neil MillerYate/Westbury1:56.921:55.04
42:01.1 Adam Wright U17M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:57.11:51.1
52:03.2 Matthew ParrPBU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:03.22:03.2
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.6 Jacob PreeceSBU20M1Paul DarneyCardiff1:57.001:54.61
22:01.7 Harry Mahoney U17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham1:57.381:57.38
32:03.0 Alex JonesSBU20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:02.71:58.03
42:12.0 Harry HughesPBU17M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:12.02:12.0
52:17.4 Yahye Dirir U17M-2Peter StewartBirchfield H2:17.01:55.80
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.8 George Chapman U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.471:54.56
22:02.6 John CovePBU17M2Phil BanningCardiff1:59.151:53.27
32:04.5 Robert Umeokafor U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:59.011:50.05
42:06.2 Kyran WilsonPBU17M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:03.62:00.16
52:24.7 Thomas Hughes U17M1 Swansea2:10.722:10.72
62:31.2 Jonathan ParrPBU17M1 Cheltenham2:26.62:26.6
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.1 Ffion PriceSBU20W3Darrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.412:06.89
22:20.6 Jemima Osborn U20W3 Swansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales2:15.282:15.28
32:24.7 Sophie NashPBU17W-2 Yate/Westbury2:21.12:20.15
42:27.7 Clarissa BlakePBU20W2 Rugby & Northampton2:24.72:24.7
52:31.4 Sophia De BeerSBU20W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H2:31.42:25.90
62:34.7 Phoebe Hobbs U17W-2 Cheltenham2:29.712:29.71
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9 Georgia MorganSBU20W1Paul DarneyCardiff2:18.712:16.91
22:36.8 Charlotte FoxallSBU20W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:36.82:36.76
32:40.1 Genevieve Roberts U20W1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:35.32:27.2
42:48.8 Angharad Flower U17W-2Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:36.942:33.09
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.9 Olivia Gwynn U17W2Kevin TobinSwansea2:17.02:15.49
22:29.6 Jessica MonkSBU17W1David TaylorBristol & West2:29.62:26.80
32:32.4 Hannah-Mai Amory U17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:24.212:23.66
42:39.9 Claudia Ovens U17W1 Cheltenham2:31.12:26.64
52:49.6 Natalie Goddard U17W1 Rugby & Northampton2:36.52:28.0
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.8 Michael Ward U20M2Paul DarneyCardiff3:48.113:44.33
24:06.7 Alex Carter U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath3:53.973:53.97
34:08.1 Rhys Park U20M3 Cheltenham4:01.463:54.30
44:17.0 Jacob Allen U20M2Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton4:09.53:45.11
54:25.1 Sam LaceyPBU20M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:25.14:25.1
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.4 Jacob PreeceSBU20M1Paul DarneyCardiff4:07.123:58.96
24:39.2 Oliver MunnsPBU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton4:26.84:26.8
34:41.6 Steve BeardwellSBU20M1 Yate4:41.64:24.3
44:52.2 Jake SmithPBU17M-2 Birchfield H4:52.24:51.5
1500 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.0 Harry Mahoney U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:13.264:13.26
24:27.1 Nicholas JonesPBU17M2Phil BanningCardiff4:27.14:27.1
34:33.6 Jack MurphySBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton4:30.704:29.3
44:43.1 Benjamin BoulterPBU17M1Peter StewartBirchfield H4:28.784:02.0
55:05.0 Thomas HughesPBU17M1 Swansea5:05.05:05.0
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.8 Kate SearyPBU17W-1Phil BanningCardiff4:41.644:29.01
25:01.6 Aimee Hopcroft U20W1Peter StewartBirchfield H4:54.64:42.5
35:08.2 Emma Taylor U17W-2 Yate/Westbury4:56.634:56.63
45:11.2 Bethan Goddard U20W1 Rugby & Northampton5:03.05:02.25
55:22.7 Beth Hawling U20W3Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Cardiff Uni4:54.614:42.25
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.5 Rebecca Evans U20W1Tony HouchinCardiff4:57.934:32.21
25:03.2 Annie RichardsonSBU20W1Peter StewartBirchfield H5:03.24:55.8
35:30.9 Eden BatesPBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton5:28.15:28.1
1500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.4 Kirsty Goddard U17W1George JonesRugby & Northampton4:51.174:51.17
25:16.0 Hannah-Mai AmorySBU17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:55.694:55.69
35:19.8 Jessica MonkPBU17W1David TaylorBristol & West5:19.85:19.8
45:23.3 Rosie-May ThompsonPBU17W1 Cardiff5:21.905:10.4
55:37.2 Jessica Peat U17W1 Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs5:30.105:30.10
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:51.6 Matthew EdwardsSBU20M2Paul DarneyCardiff8:49.608:30.92
28:53.3 Rhys Park U20M3 Cheltenham8:26.718:16.31
39:03.1 George GoodwinPBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:03.18:53.5
49:08.1 Will RichardsonPBU17M-2Peter StewartBirchfield H8:58.448:14.94
510:17.0 Eliot GreenPBU20M2 Team Bath10:04.3210:04.32
610:40.5 Daniel Hall U20M1Kevin TobinSwansea10:35.410:35.34
3000 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:15.4 Gwynant Jones U20M2Richard EvansCardiff8:56.798:45.41
210:02.2 Robert Male U20M3Bud BaldaroRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni9:33.978:55.29
310:09.8 Jacob PickeringPBU17M-2Andrew BeadleCheltenham10:04.19:32.6
3000 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:50.3 Matthew Crew U17M2 Cirencester9:46.59:34.70
29:53.3 Lewis Brunt U17M2Phil BanningCardiff9:36.29:36.2
310:50.4 William BinningtonPBU17M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset10:35.710:35.7
411:26.7 Edward Wise U17M2 Rugby & Northampton10:40.6710:14.09
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:53.0 Becky StrawPBU20W2Bud BaldaroBirchfield H9:42.079:33.1
210:52.5 Kirsty StanleyPBU17W-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/BRAT10:52.510:52.5
311:30.6 Anna MorrisSBU20W2Paul DarneyCardiff11:30.611:10.95
412:22.9 Rachel See U20W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham11:44.9311:15.7
512:53.4 Katie WilliamsonPBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton12:53.412:53.4
3000 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:21.7 Holly JonesSBU20W1 Cheltenham12:21.712:11.3
213:26.6 Sian Williams U17W-1George JonesRugby & Northampton13:13.313:13.3
3000 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:05.2 Kirsty Goddard U17W1George JonesRugby & Northampton10:24.3910:24.39
212:20.7 Emma Jones U17W1 Yate/Westbury12:02.5111:35.34
312:48.1 Emma Meecham-Jones U17W1 Cheltenham12:25.711:57.34
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6-2.0Mollie Courtney U17W2David WarnerCheltenham11.5211.52
211.7-2.0Ebony WakePBU17W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H11.711.7
312.6-2.0Molly Barnett U17W2 Rugby & Northampton11.811.8
414.2-2.0Alice NottinghamPBU17W2David HawthornCardiff13.413.4
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3-0.4William Ritchie-Moulin U17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H13.513.5
214.5-0.4Luke BromleySBU17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton14.514.3
316.1-0.4Lucas Regazzo U17M1 Bristol & West/France15.6915.15
416.2-0.4Rhodri Williams U17M1Tony MorrisSwansea15.9214.6
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5-0.9Madelaine Smith U20W2Anthony PittBirchfield H14.314.09
215.8-0.9Emily Pascoe U20W2 Cheltenham15.214.9
316.0-0.9Katherine Morris U20W1Tony MorrisSwansea15.415.09
417.3-0.9Hattie Dent U20W1Michael RimmerYate16.516.5
517.4-0.9Katie Rowe U20W3 Rugby & Northampton17.3416.0
100HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.1-2.6Katie Stainton U20W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H14.2413.92
216.5-2.6Anicia SkeatesPBU17W-1Michael StrangeBristol & West16.516.5
320.5-2.6Asia Ercan U20W2 Rugby & Northampton19.718.5
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1-0.2David OmoregiePBU20M1Mike GuestCardiff13.4513.17
214.5-0.2James Wright U20M3Jerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students14.3814.2
314.7-0.2Nick Wilson U20M2Anthony PittBirchfield H14.4514.2
415.8-0.2Ian MoorePBU20M1 Cheltenham15.6315.63
516.3-0.2Rob Phillips U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate15.3415.34
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1-0.2Luke TownsendPBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton14.6414.3
215.8-0.2Joshua Lowe U20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H15.2014.95
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.8 Georgina RogersSBU17W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H44.0243.22
247.3 Megan BishopSBU17W2David WarnerCheltenham46.245.09
347.5 Ella ForsythPBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton46.3846.38
448.2 Anicia SkeatesPBU17W2Michael StrangeBristol & West46.746.7
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.7 Ryan Cooper U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff55.6354.08
257.3 Luke MorbeySBU20M3Anthony PittBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni56.554.66
357.5 Rob PhillipsPBU20M1Sandra WoodmanYate54.954.9
460.5 James WrightSBU20M3Jerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students60.556.3
563.5 Aaron Willmott U20M2Wynford LeyshonSwansea63.1458.27
400H U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.5 Luke TownsendPBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton60.556.7
260.8 Nathan PhillipsSBU20M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea60.1257.74
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.8 Luke BromleyPBU17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton58.1358.13
261.8 Oliver MoysePBU17M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea56.9856.98
363.0 Lucas RegazzoPBU17M1 Bristol & West/France61.5661.56
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.9 Hannah ScalesPBU20W2Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton65.365.3
267.3 Naomi O'BrienPBU20W2Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H67.2267.22
367.7 Hattie DentPBU20W1Michael RimmerYate65.3365.11
471.3 Emily MorrisSBU20W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea71.370.28
400HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.0 Katie ClubbPBU17W-1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton70.070.0
270.5 Bronte SeniorSBU20W1 Birchfield H70.570.2
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.6 Ciaran Lewis U17M2Phil BanningCardiff4:29.534:29.53
25:14.7 Ben Musgrove U17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:04.25:04.2
36:00.2 Conall Green U17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:26.35:21.51
46:14.7 William Binnington U17M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset5:54.75:54.7
56:36.9 Jonathan Parr U17M1 Cheltenham6:20.66:20.6
66:42.0 Keiran Ingram U17M2Stephen RyanSwansea6:22.26:22.2
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.1 Rhianwedd PriceSBU20W3 Cardiff5:08.15:05.1
25:30.3 Elin DaviesPBU20W1Kevin TobinSwansea5:30.35:30.3
36:16.2 Tilly Lea U20W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton6:01.25:36.05
46:40.3 Holly JonesPBU20W1 Cheltenham6:40.36:40.3
1500SCW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.7 Olivia Gwynn U17W2Kevin TobinSwansea5:14.75:14.7
26:20.3 Katie Clubb U17W2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton5:57.55:46.7
36:33.8 Angharad Flower U17W1Steve HollierNorth Somerset6:11.826:09.1
46:39.7 Emma Meecham-Jones U17W1 Cheltenham6:27.56:27.5
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:14.2 AN Other         
26:26.0 Connor DaviesPBU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea6:26.06:26.0
36:35.6 Samuel LongvilleSBU20M2 Cardiff6:35.66:14.7
47:14.2 Harry Hughes U17M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton7:03.056:43.27
57:41.0 Alex JonesPBU20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath7:41.07:41.0
68:06.2 Jacob Pickering U17M-2Andrew BeadleCheltenham7:50.87:19.66
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:11.0 Ieuan JonesSBU20M1Paul DarneyCardiff6:53.866:53.86
27:32.4 Jacob AllenPBU20M2Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton7:32.47:32.4
37:41.4 Yahya Aitabi HakimiSBU20M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H/Spain7:41.47:13.32
48:06.2 Jacob Pickering U17M-2Andrew BeadleCheltenham7:50.87:19.66
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.8  Cardiff U20 TeamPBU20M  Cardiff42.842.8
243.1  Birchfield U20 Team U20M  Birchfield H41.9841.98
344.7  Rugby & Northampton U20 Team U20M  Rugby & Northampton42.6942.40
445.4  Team Avon U20 Team U20M  Team Avon43.8543.72
Page: 1 2 3