UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Cardiff
28 Jul 13
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00 Samuel Gordon U20M2Thomas MeyerCardiff10.6510.32
211.08 Caleb Downes U17M-1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton10.7610.51
311.15 Fabian Batchelor U20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H10.8410.74
411.50 Josh Evans U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate11.110.9
511.55 Adam Peachey U20M3 Cheltenham11.211.0
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.24-1.3Clinton Osoba-George U20M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.110.86
211.39-1.3Jonathan AkiboyeSBU20M1Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H11.3911.2
311.66-1.3Matthew Collins U20M1 Cardiff11.511.08
411.68-1.3Luke Lorenzi U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate11.1710.8
512.69-1.3Tyler TaitPBU17M-2 Cheltenham12.6912.1
100 U20M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.27-0.2Anax Da Silva U20M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff10.8010.41
211.38-0.2Delano Brown U20M1Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H11.1211.12
311.80-0.2Tom Pontin U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate11.211.1
411.89-0.2Elliot Haddon U20M3Edward ThompsonSwansea11.611.6
512.68-0.2Billy Thorpe U20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath12.112.1
613.01-0.2Leighton TaylorSBU20M1Colin DaviesSwansea13.0112.59
100 U20M ns2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30 Sion RobertsSBU17M-2Ian BroadhurstSwansea10.9510.95
211.54 Zachary Stapleton U17M-2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.510.91
311.75 Rico Ewer U17M-2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.410.52
412.01 Timothy Kerr-Chin U17M-2Mark PowellRugby & Northampton11.611.6
512.08 Michael Green U20M  Avon  
612.12 Antoine Farrell U17M-1 Birchfield H11.8711.87
712.36 Joshua Akiboye U17M-2 Birchfield H11.611.6
812.94 Raymond Gundu U17M-2Colin DaviesSwansea12.711.8
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21 Kristian Jones U17M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff10.9710.39
211.30 Rotimi Segun U17M2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton11.011.0
311.33 William Kennedy U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath10.910.8
411.59 Michael Wilson U17M2Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.110.88
511.69 Ben Clarke U17M1David WarnerCheltenham11.211.2
612.08 Ed Ross U17M1Michelle NicholasBirchfield H11.510.92
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5 Charlotte Jones U20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.111.85
212.6 Bethan Wakefield U20W2Dave LeaseBristol & West12.1911.84
313.3 Erin Walters U17W-1Steve IngramSwansea13.012.4
413.7 Molly Probert U20W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.9012.90
513.9 Stephanie Beardsmore U17W-2David WarnerCheltenham12.7012.6
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.520.1Amy HillyardPBU20W1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H12.5212.10
212.810.1Abi Davies U20W2Nicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil12.1412.14
313.640.1Harriet Sawle U20W1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham13.312.69
413.830.1Elise Davies U20W1Neal MerrySwansea13.313.1
514.220.1Rachel George U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton13.613.4
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85-0.3Simone Ager U17W1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.412.3
212.99-0.3Sophie Yorke U17W1David WarnerCheltenham12.2111.61
313.61-0.3Lizzie Hubner U17W2 Mendip/Millfield Sch13.012.81
413.99-0.3Emily Richards U17W1Neal MerrySwansea13.513.5
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.31-0.9Ryan Lee U20M1David NortonCardiff22.0822.08
222.35-0.9Fabian Batchelor U20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H21.7921.64
322.56-0.9Ciaran Wardle U20M1Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton22.322.01
422.86-0.9William Kennedy U17M-2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.3021.78
523.29-0.9Adam Peachey U20M3 Cheltenham22.422.0
624.01-0.9Nathan PhillipsPBU20M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea24.0123.5
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.75-2.9Clinton Osoba-George U20M1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.4621.83
222.92-2.9Jamaul Whyte U20M3Peter LaneCardiff22.521.79
323.66-2.9Tom Pontin U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate22.622.54
423.90-2.9Elliot Haddon U20M3Edward ThompsonSwansea23.5323.53
525.02-2.9Norton MassambaSBU17M-1Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H25.0224.4
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.59-2.7Caleb Downes U17M2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton21.9621.3
222.64-2.7Kristian JonesPBU17M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff22.3421.19
322.81-2.7Sion Roberts U17M1Ian BroadhurstSwansea22.1922.19
423.30-2.7Stefan Anderson U17M2Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H22.2522.25
523.50-2.7Owen Harnett U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath22.9522.48
623.76-2.7Ben Clarke U17M1David WarnerCheltenham23.222.34
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.5 Bethan Wakefield U20W2Dave LeaseBristol & West25.1024.86
225.5 Amy Hillyard U20W1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H25.124.43
327.1 Stephanie Beardsmore U17W-2David WarnerCheltenham26.4326.43
427.2 Hannah Scales U20W2Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton27.1827.0
527.2 Lucy Hammett U20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea26.726.7
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.78-1.0Charlotte Jones U20W1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H25.3725.03
226.77-1.0Alyssa Small U20W1Lloyd RiceBristol & West25.625.6
327.96-1.0Katie Foward U17W-1 Cheltenham27.527.5
428.18-1.0Elise Davies U20W1Neal MerrySwansea27.727.0
528.96-1.0Flora Courtney U17W-2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton28.828.4
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.77-2.6Melissa Roberts U17W2Phil BanningCardiff25.3024.38
226.19-2.6Simone Ager U17W1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton25.425.4
327.44-2.6Lizzie Hubner U17W2 Mendip/Millfield Sch26.1625.95
428.12-2.6Louise Ward U17W2 Cheltenham27.427.00
528.23-2.6Amy Edwards U17W1Michael OlubanBirchfield H27.227.2
629.56-2.6Emily Richards U17W1Neal MerrySwansea29.529.0
 
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.32 Melissa RobertsPBU17W2Phil BanningCardiff40.3240.32
242.45 Lucy FligelstonePBU17W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea42.4542.45
342.56 Anicia Skeates U17W2Michael StrangeBristol & West42.4542.45
443.87 Taysharne SmithSBU17W2 Birchfield H43.8743.6
544.81 Louise WardSBU17W2 Cheltenham44.8143.08
646.87 Libby LeaSBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton46.8745.8
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.77 Josh Evans U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate49.649.1
250.00 Elliot SladeSBU20M2Arwyn DaviesCardiff50.0049.09
350.79 Patrick MillsPBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton50.7950.79
452.92 Nathan Phillips U20M1Wynford LeyshonSwansea52.4652.46
553.20 Mustafa Mahamuud U17M-2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Netherlands52.9848.55
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.47 David OmoregiePBU20M1Mike GuestCardiff50.4750.47
251.92 Luke LorenziPBU20M1Sandra WoodmanYate51.9250.74
352.85 Myles Durrant-SutherlandSBU20M2 Birchfield H52.8552.0
453.33 Chakkri PhromchanthaPBU20M3Steve IngramSwansea53.3353.33
400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.85 Mark CottamPBU17M2Alastair AbramsYate50.8548.57
251.94 Jaskaran NottaPBU17M1Michelle NicholasBirchfield H51.6651.0
353.05 Ryan James U17M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff50.7049.10
454.91 Ridhwan Mwechezi U17M2 Rugby & Northampton53.9153.91
559.10 Jack Roberts U17M1 Cheltenham57.053.6
665.71 Brandon Davies U17M1Stephen RyanSwansea63.763.7
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.68 Loren Bleaken U20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath54.6653.96
259.94 Lucy Hammett U20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea59.3959.39
360.48 Mia O'ConnellPBU20W2Matt RichardsCheltenham60.4860.12
461.73 Kate Seary U17W-1Phil BanningCardiff60.560.5
562.65 Grace AdeyinkaPBU20W1Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton62.4462.44
673.17 Jade PiperPBU20W2 Birchfield H73.1773.17
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.07 Harriet Sawle U20W1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham62.4562.45
264.33 Abigail Barton U20W1 Mendip63.5258.12
369.08 Layne WrayPBU17W-2 Silson69.0869.08
472.07 Bethan RadfordPBU17W-1Jeffrey SquireSwansea72.0772.07
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.34 Hizam SheekhPBU17M-1George JonesRugby & Northampton1:58.341:54.02
21:58.44 Kane Lee U20M2Neil MillerYate/Westbury1:56.921:55.04
31:58.55 Gwynant JonesPBU20M2Richard EvansCardiff1:58.551:58.55
42:00.00 Rhys ParkPBU20M3 Cheltenham1:59.521:59.52
52:01.98 Jac Hopkins U17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea1:59.21:56.27
62:03.63 David James U17M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H/Unattached2:02.31:59.27
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.75 Jacob Preece U20M1Paul DarneyCardiff1:57.001:54.61
22:03.91 Kyran Wilson U17M-2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:03.62:00.16
32:04.38 Eliot Green U20M2 Team Bath2:01.482:01.48
42:05.07 Ben GriffithsSBU20M3Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H2:05.071:56.4
52:08.43 Connor Davies U20M1Kevin TobinSwansea2:03.492:00.7
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.47 George ChapmanPBU17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.471:54.56
21:58.82 Adam Wright U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:57.11:51.1
32:06.15 Ciaran LewisPBU17M2Phil BanningCardiff2:06.152:04.58
42:10.72 Thomas HughesPBU17M1 Swansea2:10.722:10.72
52:10.79 Benjamin BoulterPBU17M1Peter StewartBirchfield H2:10.792:03.82
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.28 Jemima OsbornPBU20W3 Swansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales2:15.282:15.28
22:18.71 Georgia MorganSBU20W1Paul DarneyCardiff2:18.712:16.91
32:21.42 Georgina RogersPBU17W-1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H2:21.422:15.0
42:25.53 Beth HawlingSBU20W3Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Cardiff Uni2:25.532:21.1
52:27.96 Kirsty Stanley U17W-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/BRAT2:25.652:25.0
62:41.21 Eden Bates U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton2:38.02:38.0
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.15 Phoebe HobbsPBU17W-2 Cheltenham2:29.712:29.71
22:40.22 Tilly LeaSBU20W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:40.222:31.64
32:42.66 Iona Evans U20W1Kevin TobinSwansea2:28.22:27.78
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.27 Gemma ShepherdPBU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:19.272:13.75
22:22.16 Lara Philippart U17W2Kevin TobinSwansea2:17.72:16.82
32:29.26 Hannah-Mai Amory U17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:24.212:23.66
42:35.51 Jessica Peat U17W1 Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs2:32.42:32.4
52:43.37 Alison Inwood U17W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:43.22:36.1
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.55 Alex Carter U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath3:53.973:53.97
24:03.78 AN Other         
34:17.50 Jacob Preece U20M1Paul DarneyCardiff4:07.123:58.96
44:28.71 Adam WrightPBU17M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:28.713:54.3
55:02.64 Rory Lipscombe U17M-2 Cheltenham4:50.914:50.91
65:09.93 Patrick JonesSBU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea5:09.934:34.2
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.80 Samuel Longville U20M2 Cardiff4:05.134:05.13
24:23.65 Cameron Shankly U17M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:07.264:07.2
34:30.70 Jack MurphySBU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton4:30.704:29.3
44:37.23 Eliot Green U20M2 Team Bath4:23.44:23.4
55:22.47 Leighton TaylorSBU20M1Colin DaviesSwansea5:22.475:08.87
1500 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.02 Jac Hopkins U17M2Kevin TobinSwansea3:58.313:52.67
24:22.13 George Chapman U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:13.364:07.8
34:24.84 Bradley Stokes U17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:17.974:09.46
44:26.63 Lewis Brunt U17M2Phil BanningCardiff4:22.954:19.97
54:35.72 Kyran Wilson U17M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:17.174:17.17
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.64 Mia O'Connell U20W2Matt RichardsCheltenham4:44.274:27.21
24:50.74 Jemima OsbornPBU20W3 Swansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales4:50.744:45.63
34:58.34 Aimee Hopcroft U20W1Peter StewartBirchfield H4:54.64:42.5
45:03.20 Rebecca Evans U20W1Tony HouchinCardiff4:57.934:32.21
55:17.35 Bethan Goddard U20W1 Rugby & Northampton5:03.05:02.25
65:45.77 Emma Jones U17W-2 Yate/Westbury5:40.955:15.1
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.62 Iona Evans U20W1Kevin TobinSwansea5:13.854:57.82
25:32.16 Amy HillyardPBU20W1Trevor MarsayBirchfield H5:32.165:32.16
35:53.11 Rachel See U20W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:40.565:19.43
1500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.02 Ellie Atkinson U17W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:30.424:30.42
25:05.94 Lara Philippart U17W2Kevin TobinSwansea4:52.654:42.09
35:16.44 Alison InwoodSBU17W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:16.445:15.9
45:22.66 Siobhan TaylorSBU17W2Peter StewartBirchfield H5:22.665:17.6
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:43.47 Alex Carter U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath8:26.118:20.03
28:50.57 Rhys Park U20M3 Cheltenham8:26.718:16.31
39:09.24 Michael Ward U20M2Paul DarneyCardiff8:30.328:05.66
49:46.25 Ben GriffithsSBU20M3Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H9:09.139:09.13
59:49.28 Harry HughesSBU17M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:49.289:49.0
610:37.03 Patrick JonesSBU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea10:37.0310:22.3
3000 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:44.88 Gwynant Jones U20M2Richard EvansCardiff8:56.798:45.41
210:38.73 Adam Wilson T20/F20 U17M-1Martin FitzhughYate/Westbury10:37.29:14.21
310:44.80 Daniel Hall U20M1Kevin TobinSwansea10:35.410:35.34
410:49.92 Edward WisePBU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton10:40.6710:14.09
3000 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:11.61 Cameron Shankly U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:07.969:07.96
29:52.26 Ben MusgrovePBU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:52.268:52.11
310:33.18 Thomas HughesPBU17M1 Swansea10:33.1810:33.18
411:09.32 William Binnington U17M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset10:35.710:35.7
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:45.04 Becky Straw U20W2Bud BaldaroBirchfield H9:42.079:33.1
211:18.34 Bethan Goddard U20W1 Rugby & Northampton11:00.211:00.2
311:30.98 Anna Morris U20W2Paul DarneyCardiff11:30.611:10.95
412:08.09 Emma Jones U17W-2 Yate/Westbury12:02.5111:35.34
512:18.49 Rachel See U20W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham11:44.9311:15.7
3000 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:09.62 Eden BatesSBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton13:09.6212:59.0
3000 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:20.09 Hannah-Mai Amory U17W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H10:57.9910:57.99
212:02.68 Alice BroadleyPBU17W1Steve KnightCardiff12:02.6812:02.68
313:05.62 Emma Meecham-Jones U17W1 Cheltenham12:25.711:57.34
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9 Mollie Courtney U17W2David WarnerCheltenham11.5211.52
212.3 Claire Taylor U17W2Emma LyonsCardiff12.112.1
312.3 Molly Barnett U17W2 Rugby & Northampton11.811.8
413.0 Lucy Fligelstone U17W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea12.0112.01
513.9 Cara Trivett U17W2 Birchfield H13.4913.49
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.92-0.5Linton Gardiner U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham13.713.7
214.62-0.5Theo Walkley-Bartlett U17M2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton14.514.5
314.93-0.5Oliver MoysePBU17M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea14.9314.93
416.18-0.5Michael GreenPBU17M1 Yate15.5615.56
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.59-2.1Hattie Dent U20W1Michael RimmerYate16.516.5
218.18-2.1Kerry MurchSBU20W2Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton18.1815.23
100HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.82-2.1Anicia Skeates U17W-1Michael StrangeBristol & West16.516.5
220.92-2.1Tia CluesPBU17W-2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton20.0820.08
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.16-1.4James Wright U20M3Jerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students14.3814.2
215.71-1.4Michael WilsonSBU17M-1Andrew GriffithsSwansea15.7114.55
316.01-1.4Rob Phillips U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate15.3415.34
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.05-1.4Luke Townsend U20M1 Rugby & Northampton14.6414.3
217.44-1.4Luke Morbey U20M3Anthony PittBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni17.0717.07
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.85 Grace Davies-Redmond U17W1Ken HolmesTeam Bath43.6143.61
244.02 Lucy Fligelstone U17W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea43.3943.39
348.39 Megan WilliamsPBU17W2 Cardiff48.3948.39
451.72 Hannah ShepherdPBU17W1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton51.7248.3
554.24 Georgina Rogers U17W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H44.0243.22
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.9 Rob PhillipsPBU20M1Sandra WoodmanYate54.954.9
257.1 Patrick Mills U20M1 Rugby & Northampton56.8856.88
361.8 Luke Morbey U20M3Anthony PittBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni56.554.66
465.9 Jamaul Whyte U20M3Peter LaneCardiff61.8259.1
566.4 Connor DaviesPBU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea66.466.4
6TBC AN Other U20M  Chelt  
400H U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.1 Mark CottamPBU17M-1Alastair AbramsYate62.162.1
266.7 Theo Walkley-BartlettPBU17M-1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton66.760.80
371.8 Jack StrawPBU20M1Steve IngramSwansea71.871.8
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.32 Oliver Moyse U17M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea56.9856.98
262.83 Luke Bromley U17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton58.1358.13
364.12 Lucas Regazzo U17M1Michael StrangeBristol & West/France61.5661.56
465.58 Darnel LangleyPBU17M1 Birchfield H65.5865.58
5TBC Luke Harry U17M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff60.0460.04
6TBC AN Other U17M  Chelt  
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.98 Hattie Dent U20W1Michael RimmerYate65.3365.11
275.08 Flora CourtneySBU17W-2Janet WrightRugby & Northampton75.0873.1
400HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.97 Loren BleakenPBU20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath64.9764.97
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.7 Ciaran Lewis U17M2Phil BanningCardiff4:29.534:29.53
24:51.9 Oliver MoyseSBU17M1Andrew GriffithsSwansea4:51.94:38.18
35:26.3 Conall GreenPBU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:26.35:21.51
45:26.9 Liam Leeson U17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:23.55:19.3
56:16.3 William Binnington U17M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset5:54.75:54.7
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.16 Phoebe Hobbs U17W-2 Cheltenham5:57.95:57.9
26:22.83 Tilly Lea U20W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton6:01.25:36.05
36:32.55 Kelly Leat U20W2 Yate/Westbury6:04.46:04.4
1500SCW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.49 Gemma ShepherdSBU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:09.495:00.78
25:39.24 Erin Hayes U17W2Ridley GriffithCardiff5:25.795:25.79
36:31.66 Emma Meecham-Jones U17W1 Cheltenham6:27.56:27.5
46:49.23 Alison InwoodPBU17W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton6:49.236:49.23
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:42.16 AN Other         
26:46.67 Connor Davies U20M1Kevin TobinSwansea6:26.06:26.0
36:53.86 Ieuan JonesPBU20M1Paul DarneyCardiff6:53.866:53.86
47:03.05 Harry HughesPBU17M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton7:03.056:43.27
58:29.23 Toby PentreathPBU17M-1Paul WestonTeam Bath8:29.238:29.23
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:20.85 Ben MusgrovePBU17M-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton7:20.856:32.23
28:50.49 Luke LorenziPBU20M1Sandra WoodmanYate8:50.498:50.49
Page: 1 2 3