UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Basildon
28 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:54.42Phillip Crout U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:24.518:10.4
29:03.9Jonathon Roberts U20M3Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni8:47.128:28.96
39:09.50Jack ChapmanPBU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:09.509:07.11
49:47.92William RuizPBU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:23.478:57.84
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:04.35Mark Pearce U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:52.848:32.10
29:52.27Alex BowPBU20M2Rob McKimReading AC9:52.279:52.27
39:54.12Kieran WyeSBU20M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:54.128:54.26
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:14.98Robert Lightowler U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs8:50.168:47.20
210:12.85Tom DesboroughPBU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley10:00.059:54.65
310:24.20Ben Lanoe U17M2 Enfield & Haringey10:10.2410:10.24
411:08.51Sam SimonePBU17M1 Reading AC11:08.5111:08.51
511:26.18Blake MooreSBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:26.188:44.34
612:03.31Abdihakim AyanlePBU17M2 Newham & Essex Beagles12:03.3112:03.31
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:00.94Alice PerkinsPBU20W1Jacqui ChildsBasildon9:39.199:39.19
211:10.66Amber Reed U20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:07.7810:52.19
311:27.31Lauren Church U17W-2 Reading AC11:14.811:13.4
412:04.48Isobel Thompson U20W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet11:41.2810:52.16
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:44.88Jade PeelPBU20W2 Basildon10:39.510:39.5
211:29.59Bethany FrostPBU20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11:29.5911:07.64
312:36.86Emma TaylorPBU20W2 Reading AC12:36.8612:36.86
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:27.10Felicity Johnson U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:24.3110:02.53
211:18.78Anna Myers U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11:17.511:17.5
311:22.43Caroline DunnettPBU17W1Michael WestEnfield & Haringey11:22.4311:22.43
411:44.36Lois Meredith U17W1 Reading AC11:32.7711:32.77
511:55.59Emma Dwan U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet11:46.9811:46.98