UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Basildon
28 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.23Dean OamenPBU20M2Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet14.6714.67
212.97Nnamdi Amadi U20M1John HerbertEnfield & Haringey13.8514.08
312.73David Abiona U20M1 Basildon13.7813.78
411.63Paul Neale U17M-1Steve ChapmanReading AC12.4212.42
511.00Oliver CarrollSBU20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0011.47
TJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29Tim BuckleSBU20M2Sue SmithShaftesbury Barnet12.2912.75
210.45Patrick Hannawin U17M-2George Freeman-AustinReading AC10.9811.27
TJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83Louis Allen U17M2Cleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey13.5413.81
210.72Jonas Chor U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet11.5011.96
39.76Tomas DanielsPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.769.76
49.49Tom Desborough U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley10.0210.02
59.00Daniel WebbPBU17M1Paul DickensonReading AC9.009.00
TJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67Mary Fasipe U20W2John HerbertEnfield & Haringey12.3512.35
210.62Evie Syron-Russell U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.9611.14
39.82Freya Tubb U17W-1 Reading AC10.1910.37
49.78Georgia Sleep U20W1 Basildon10.2110.21
59.71Patricia MbataSBU20W2 Shaftesbury Barnet9.7110.57
69.69Freya See U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.1710.93
TJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.26Helena Scotland U20W1 Enfield & Haringey10.9110.93
29.87Frances Read U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.0610.93
39.61Charlotte GormanPBU20W2 Reading AC9.969.96
49.40Hannah Mohamed U20W1Stephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles10.7110.99
58.02An Unknown U17W  WSEH  
TJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.99Kerri Davidson U17W2John VernonBlackheath & Bromley12.3212.77
210.44Alice Williams U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2411.24
310.29Georgia GreenSBU17W2Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey10.2911.80
49.70Victoria Oshunremi U17W2 Basildon10.1811.85
59.58Esther AkwajiPBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet10.2310.35
69.47Leela Richardson U17W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC10.6910.69