SEAA U20 & U15 Inter Counties External Results
Hendon
26 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.46 1.6Kem OnuboguPBU17M   Shaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Schs14.4614.46
213.72w2.2Michael Puplampu U20M1711.01.90Larry AchikeBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire14.3716.59
313.21 1.5Paul Ogun U20M1803.06.89John ShepherdCroydon13.2315.11
413.13 1.3Ian Simson U20M1827.03.89 Dacorum & Tring13.9614.00
513.08 1.0Andrew Bullimore U20M1810.09.88 Huntingdonshire/Luton/Oxford Uni/Enfield & Haringe13.7514.00
113.01 1.1James Okeyemi U15M1412.11.92Larry AchikeHarrow13.2015.42
612.80 1.2James GroocockSBU20M1823.05.89 Team Southampton/Blackheath & Bromley12.8013.39
 12.69  Nat Senior U20M1714.11.89 Ilford13.2014.08
 12.59  Paul Slater U20M1824.04.89Gary GallagherBexley12.9312.97
212.36 1.0Daniel MurrayPBU15M1407.08.93 Sutton & District12.3613.80
 12.33  Jack Maslen U20M   Sussex Schs12.6912.69
312.18w2.3Sebastian BomaniPBU15M1416.03.93 Wessex & Bath12.1812.18
412.15w2.8David Crisp U15M1429.10.92John HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.9414.07
 12.10  Robert GrahamPBU17M1612.07.91 Ipswich/Team Saxon12.1014.11
111.97 -1.2Jane Ejimafugha U20W   Herne Hill/Nigeria12.4012.40
-11.96 1.3Sebastian Bomani U15M1416.03.93 Wessex & Bath12.1812.18
511.95 1.7Joe Beckett U15M   Horsham Blue Star12.1612.16
 11.94  Daniel Boyes U17M   Abingdon  
611.93 1.1Jonathan IloriPBU15M1414.08.93John VernonCroydon/Suffolk Schs11.9316.10
211.69w2.5Shakira Whight U20W1717.10.89Keith FlemingReading AC11.8313.30
711.66 1.5Kieran MossSBU15M1419.01.93 St. Albans AC11.6613.37
311.63 -0.5Amanda Ranger U20W1906.05.88 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl12.2012.58
411.50 0.2Juliet Fielden U20W1809.10.88 Sutton & District/Belgrave11.6512.22
-11.34 -1.2Shakira Whight U20W1717.10.89Keith FlemingReading AC11.8313.30
 11.29  Cameron RowePBU15M1429.12.92 Poole AC11.2911.29
 11.15  Tom Foxon U15M   Oxford City  
511.08 0.2Kayley Alcorn U20W1722.01.90 Worthing11.9412.37
610.90 0.6Jade Morgan U20W1812.08.89Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra11.4112.31
710.69w2.4Danielle Currie U17W1609.12.90 Herts Phoenix/Brunel Uni11.1711.17
810.64 -0.2Maria Seager U20W1715.05.90Christian NorthPoole Runners/Bournemouth11.0311.03
-10.45 1.5Danielle Currie U17W1609.12.90 Herts Phoenix/Brunel Uni11.1711.17
910.38w2.7Shakira FrancisPBU17W1509.11.91 Luton10.5611.59
1010.36 1.1Kim MurraySBU20W1801.11.88Paul WestonTeam Southampton10.3611.06
1110.24 1.5Ellie Rhodes U17W1507.10.91 Huntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire10.8310.83
 10.20  Benjamin Davies U15M1409.10.92Erik LittleCambridge & Coleridge11.5411.78
 10.12  Rob Woolgar U15M1403.03.93Gemma QuarendonAldershot, Farnham & District10.5813.08
1210.08w2.4Jane Black U20W1804.02.89 West Suffolk10.3610.99
-10.07 0.5Jane Black U20W1804.02.89 West Suffolk10.3610.99