UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Harrow
1 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.1Alasdair KinlochPBU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:18.043:53.11
24:33.3Peter CookPBU15M2Rob McKimReading AC4:22.334:01.27
34:34.8Ben HooperPBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:24.424:05.6
44:42.7Alex Rayner U15M2 Enfield & Haringey4:30.274:29.36
54:42.8William PopePBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:31.214:31.21
65:02.3Timothy Fenn U15M1 Harrow4:59.494:32.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.7Jamie Goodge U15M2 Tonbridge4:18.954:04.3
24:36.1Michael LennonPBU15M2Rob McKimReading AC4:31.54:14.44
34:46.9Joe HaydenPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey4:46.94:46.9
44:58.2Charlie Davis U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:46.494:15.57
54:59.3Oliver Pearce U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.44:22.85
65:05.8Matthew McGearyPBU15M2 Harrow5:05.85:05.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.6Charles Crick U13M2 Tonbridge4:36.634:18.12
24:49.8Shaun HudsonSBU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.564:09.76
34:56.5Michael EaglingPBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:46.94:09.7
45:03.5Thomas NikePBU13M2 Reading AC5:02.84:50.1
55:17.6Jimmy NearyPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey5:17.65:17.6
65:24.2Liam BunnPBU13M2 Harrow5:24.25:24.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.0Matthew DainesPBU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.74:36.51
25:14.0George PopePBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:00.764:52.94
35:15.6George SlackPBU13M2 Tonbridge5:11.15:11.1
45:18.5Ben RollingsPBU13M1 Reading AC5:14.054:32.0
55:32.0Laurance Edwards U13M1Damian NevinsHarrow5:28.404:19.22
66:38.3James Selami U13M  E&H  
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.2Jessica Keene U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:38.154:29.69
24:48.8Sophie Davies U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.44:47.4
35:07.9Selina BicknellPBU15W1 Harrow5:07.95:07.9
45:09.4Rachel ConneryPBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey5:08.44:54.54
55:14.4Alice Ralph U15W2 Tonbridge4:58.114:46.8
65:27.2Chloe ZmudaPBU15W1 Reading AC5:17.55:17.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.6Morven Goodrum U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.24:25.40
25:09.1Yasmin Austridge U15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:59.944:38.68
35:24.0Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U15W2 Tonbridge5:09.84:59.64
45:25.9Madelane RanaghanPBU15W2 Harrow5:25.95:25.9
55:29.8Emma Hughes U15W1 Enfield & Haringey5:20.455:20.45
65:31.4Grace BedfordPBU15W1 Reading AC5:25.95:25.9