UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 3 External Results
Twickenham
4 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Luke SeymourSBU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:20.22:08.67
22:26.6Conor Richardson U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:25.62:16.5
32:31.3Rex PricePBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:31.32:31.3
42:42.6Atlas Turl U15M1 London Heathside2:40.22:40.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Aidan Kingman U15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:24.72:12.12
22:49.6Louis BrettPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:49.62:49.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Dominic McDougall U13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:20.991:57.63
22:36.0Joshua BrownPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:25.02:19.8
32:44.8Solomon Butcher U13M2 Highgate2:35.82:35.8
42:50.5Noah GoalenPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:50.52:50.5
53:13.4Gabriel James U13M1 Team Hounslow3:08.53:08.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.9Jowed El HadiSBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:44.92:34.7
22:50.3Oliver Saunders U13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:44.32:40.60
32:50.3Ruben PrenenPBU13M1 Highgate2:50.32:50.3
43:00.0Sami NabbadPBU13M2 Team Hounslow3:00.03:00.0
53:03.1Nicholas MossSBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury3:03.12:29.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Megan StylesPBU15W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:30.232:29.0
22:32.0Bronwen ReedPBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:30.602:30.60
32:43.1Erin ShevlinPBU15W1 Team Hounslow2:43.12:43.1
42:44.9Julia BeltrandiPBU15W2 Highgate2:41.02:41.0
53:08.8Molly Harrison U15W2 London Heathside2:42.42:42.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.1Naomi ConlonPBU15W1 London Heathside2:41.12:41.1
22:44.3Jasmine KobewkaPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:41.32:35.2
32:46.5Georgina HaleyPBU15W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:42.282:37.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Cecily TurnerPBU13W2 Highgate/Millfield Sch2:34.52:13.99
22:48.5Maisie PennantSBU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:40.62:28.88
32:51.9Fenella Blayney U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:48.82:48.8
43:00.1Molly ChesneySBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond3:00.12:55.75
53:12.0Rachel Finke U13W2 London Heathside3:01.192:51.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.0Isolde GoffeyPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:40.92:39.2
22:56.4Charlotte YatesPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:56.42:56.4
32:58.7Ella ConlonSBU13W1 London Heathside2:58.72:30.4
42:59.1Emma StylesPBU13W1Janet NashWycombe2:59.12:29.3