DunRen Graded Open External Results
Linwood
31 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.72Andy Dobson SENMKevin ReynoldsHuntingdonshire/Oxford Uni1:58.21:58.2
21:59.54Owen Miller T20/F20SBU23M Dunfermline Track & Field1:59.541:58.20
32:00.13Jonathan Glen U17MMark PollardInverclyde1:58.81:58.50
42:01.16John Ball U20MNorrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport1:59.331:54.47
52:01.60Euan TroutPBU17M Kilbarchan2:01.602:01.60
62:03.12Patrick GillespiePBU20M Perth Strathtay2:03.122:03.12
72:07.24Scott McAlpine U20MJohn WandsPitreavie2:05.612:03.9
82:09.01Evan Cornforth U20MGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Edinburgh Uni2:05.252:04.72
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.98James Pettigrew U17M Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire2:05.01:59.57
22:09.85Joshua Houston U17M Inverclyde2:08.52:04.1
32:11.66Sarah KellySBU23WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife2:11.662:02.89
42:11.85Liam Dale U20M Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.522:10.52
52:13.02Craig JohnstonSBV45M Falkirk2:13.022:05.96
62:15.73Gerard Smith U20M Greenock Glenpark2:11.82:09.41
72:16.33Paul Harper U17MNorrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport2:09.22:06.83
82:17.03Charlie WightonSBU17M Kilbarchan2:17.032:16.22
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.62Conor ThomsonPBU15MJohn RodgerKilbarchan2:14.192:04.72
22:16.83John LawPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:14.02:03.81
32:18.05Hamish CouttsPBU15M Cumbernauld2:13.252:02.78
42:20.27Ewan McLevyPBU15MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth2:20.272:20.27
52:20.74Bethany RossSBU20WGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:20.742:16.65
62:22.58Calum EslerPBU15M Garscube2:22.582:14.53
72:31.21Natalie Moran U15WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:27.572:27.57
82:32.04Elliot Duff U13M Garscube2:27.82:08.83
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.21Sam McNair U15MJohn RodgerKilbarchan2:18.22:10.40
22:30.76Jack CuthbertsonPBU13M Garscube2:26.172:10.71
32:31.96Lauren MulaghtonPBU15WAlan O'RourkeGreenock Glenpark2:31.962:31.96
42:32.23Luisa Davies U17W Greenock Glenpark2:30.852:30.85
52:33.28Lewis RaeburnPBU13MJohn MacKayShettleston2:24.942:02.41
62:35.40Craig Kennedy U13MAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:33.52:08.00
72:35.53Emma FerrieSBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.532:31.6
82:43.00Emma Kelly U17WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:33.462:28.8
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.97Daniel McGarriePBU13M Garscube2:31.772:27.32
22:38.89Daniel MuirPBU15M Shettleston2:35.952:23.10
32:39.13Adelina Callan U15WThomas PattersonShettleston2:36.82:30.22
42:39.58Perri McCluskey U15W Kirkintilloch2:34.242:33.20
52:40.52Thomas O'HearSBU13M Airdrie Harriers2:40.522:36.8
62:40.65Jennifer LewisPBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.932:19.91
72:43.23Aimee ScottPBU15WNorman GardinerPitreavie2:39.972:39.97
82:44.95Nuala McCheyne U13WJanice HendrieInverclyde2:39.02:13.75
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.91Nicola Brechany U15WJohn WilsonGarscube2:33.052:24.15
22:40.17Mhairi Cromar U15W Helensburgh/Clydesdale/West Dunbartonshire2:33.592:33.59
32:43.14Eilidh Smith U15W Garscube2:39.702:39.70
42:44.31Jordon Dolan U13M Shettleston2:36.452:14.25
52:44.94Jessica NoblePBU13W Helensburgh2:43.902:32.00
62:48.46Sammy Hearl U15M Inverclyde2:42.812:16.85
72:51.29Cliona McCheyne U13WJanice HendrieInverclyde2:47.02:29.88
82:55.49Nichola Doohan U15W Greenock Glenpark2:46.222:28.42
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.74Harry McGillPBU11MStephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark2:36.72:10.49
22:43.42Rachel HunterPBU13W Law2:43.422:28.88
32:44.57Emma Johnstone U15W Kilbarchan2:37.22:37.2
42:47.63Georgia MacDonald U15W Shettleston2:43.42:43.4
52:53.65Clara Pollock U13W Inverclyde2:49.252:42.61
62:53.89Mark McDonald U11M Whitemoss2:45.52:36.9
73:01.64Sam Smith U15W Kilb  
83:05.06Cara Marie Hogg U13W Inverclyde2:44.912:44.91
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.26Euan Chapman U11M Garscube2:47.92:47.9
22:51.31Lauren Park U15WGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:49.12:46.78
32:52.08Blayne Wright U11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:48.562:24.21
42:53.44Rhian Callan U11W Shettleston2:33.72:28.27
52:55.21Eilidh Chapman U15W Garscube2:51.82:51.8
62:56.36Gillian Carmichael U13W Inverclyde2:51.462:47.35
73:01.41Hannah Pettigrew U15W Ayr S  
83:01.97Niamh Doherty U13W Inverclyde2:53.32:53.3
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.02Ross MacLarenPBU17MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire2:13.022:08.59
22:49.16Charlotte McDowallPBU13W Ayr Seaforth2:49.162:24.34
33:00.06Alan MollinsSBU13M Greenock Glenpark3:00.062:27.61
43:01.59Fraser LippSBU11M Giffnock North3:01.592:32.74
53:02.66John BellPBV40M Garscube3:02.663:02.66
63:14.77Adam Johnstone U13M Kilb  
73:14.90Katie McAlpine U15W Ayr Seaforth3:02.22:59.88
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:03.11Claire McGoniglePBU13W Garscube3:03.112:52.4
23:03.22Valencia Wright U11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:59.672:26.62
33:03.66Phoebe LewisPBU13W North Ayrshire2:53.22:36.77
43:18.65Christie MulaghtonSBU13W Greenock Glenpark3:18.653:11.01
53:28.88Lucy McFarlane U11W Greenock Glenpark3:26.753:17.7
63:31.73Emily Nix U13W North Ayrshire3:21.23:11.66
73:36.04Rachel Mulaghton U13W G'nock  
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.02Lisa Rennie U17W Ayr Seaforth2:31.72:27.2
22:46.69Finlay Gray U13MChris BaillieHelensburgh2:40.12:10.77
32:54.69Louise Paterson U13W Giffnock North2:44.52:44.5
43:08.66Haylie CowperPBU11W Greenock Glenpark3:08.663:08.66
53:21.78Hannah Jordan U11W Clydesdale3:13.02:45.15
63:21.91Megan PettigrewSBU11WKenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire3:21.912:35.72