Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Dundee
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Christopher LaverySBSENMDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District/Dundee Uni22.921.76
224.1Callum EdwardsSBU20MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District23.923.9
324.1Andrew FergusonSBSENMJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen24.123.7
424.1Peter MutchSBSENM Aberdeen24.123.4
526.4Donavan WebsterSBU20MColin ChristieMontrose & District26.424.74
627.8Patrick GillespiePBU20M Perth Strathtay26.826.8
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.2David Assiph U20MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.0424.04
225.1Stuart Ferguson SENM Banc  
325.5Graham Thomson SENMEddie McKennaAberdeen24.5623.91
427.7Lewis MorrisonPBSENM Arbroath & District27.727.7
531.5Lewis Bell SENM Mont  
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.5Lukasz CzyzyckiPBSENM Aberdeen26.526.5
200 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7Rhys Paterson U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District23.5522.48
224.7Calum Mitchell U17MSteven DoigFife23.8723.63
324.9Robert Bugden U20M Ellon24.323.50
424.9Lewis AlexanderPBU17M Aberdeen24.5224.35
526.8Hamish Leeson U17MTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven25.125.1
627.7Connor SturrockPBU17M Pitreavie27.726.5
728.1Kierr Miller-Archibald U17MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay27.6527.65
200 U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.8Scott LothianPBU17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill23.1723.17
225.0Ryan HewitsonSBU20M Aberdeen25.023.26
325.7Kieran McGhie U17M Fife24.3924.39
426.9AN Other U18M Perth  
529.8Hamish Sutherland U17M Arbroath & District28.928.9
631.6AN Other U18M Ellon  
200 U18M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
223.2Robbie ShawPBU20MTrevor MadiganAberdeen22.8022.23
327.1John McKeown V40M Aberdeen26.1625.23
128.9AN Other U18M Fife  
200 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.7Ben GreenwoodSBU15MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay24.723.59
225.0Matthew DuguidPBU17M Banchory Stonehaven24.8624.64
326.3Kieran McLarenPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill26.326.3
427.5Thomas CarterPBU17MTrevor MadiganAberdeen27.523.29
527.9Donnie Gunn U17M Arbroath & District26.125.39
629.1Owen Honeyman U17M Montrose & District28.9028.90
200 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.4Andrew McKenzie U16M Arb  
227.3Michael Tarnawsky U15MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill25.823.04
327.5Scott Matheson U15M Aberdeen26.2325.47
428.3Charlie BeesonSBU15MGrant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven28.325.17
528.7Sol SweeneyPBU15MCatriona Helen TavendaleStrathearn28.728.7
200 U16M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.1Gregor Duncan U17MTrevor MadiganAberdeen25.5324.00
226.1Murray MacdonaldPBU15MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.8625.09
330.7Callum Letham U15MKevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill30.0223.58
430.9Callum Davidson U15MMark DavidsonAberdeen29.4924.2
531.2Etienne DickPBU15M Aberdeen31.231.2
200 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.5Struan ChristiePBU15MElspeth WallaceFife26.1225.0
228.3Matthew Paterson U15M Banchory Stonehaven28.228.2
328.7Daniel SmartPBU13M Arbroath & District27.824.8
428.8Harry Kilner U15M Aberdeen28.323.37
531.8Jamie ReidPBU13MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill30.6523.80
633.3Alasdair CampbellPBU13MColin ChristieMontrose & District32.930.40
200 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.9Joel McFarlanePBU13M Arbroath & District26.522.94
228.0Adam ScottPBU15MSteven DoigFife28.028.0
329.5Fergus Rule U13M Aberdeen28.123.28
430.4Luke GrahamPBU13M Banchory Stonehaven30.430.4
535.4Jude Hughes U17M Dundee Hawkhill35.035.0
200 U14M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.0AN Other U14M A'deen  
230.0Craig Strachan U13M Banchory Stonehaven29.4522.24
331.2Robbie Farquhar U13MKenny LyonAberdeen29.7023.07
431.8David Carr U13M Arbroath & District31.428.18
533.6AN Other U14M Fife  
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.5Zoey Clark U20WEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen24.4523.14
225.7Kathryn Christie U20WWilly RussellEdinburgh AC24.2023.55
326.8Marie Dobson SENWDave CombeEllon25.9425.94
427.1Susan Young V35WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Tays26.2125.93
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.0Charlotte CollisonPBU20WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.5926.59
228.0Kathleen Madigan V40W Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H27.9426.7
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.9Fiona TrewPBU23W Edinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni26.926.9
327.8William SkinnerPBV50MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H27.827.09
228.1Lisa HumphreysSBU20W Aberdeen28.126.8
432.0AN Other SENW Perth  
533.7AN Other SENW Dund H  
633.7AN Other SENW Fife  
200 U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.6Kelsey StewartPBU17WKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen24.9424.33
229.1Shona TownsendSBU20W Arbroath & District29.128.8
329.2AN Other U18W A'deen  
429.4Kirstin Taylor U18W Dund H  
529.6Alexandra Clerk U18W Perth  
632.3Rosie GrahamSBU17W Ellon32.331.3
200 U18W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.3Eleanor Begg U18W Dund H  
200 U18W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.9AN Other U18W Fife  
200 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.1Georgia SummersPBU15WFrank GauldBanchory Stonehaven28.127.28
228.3Grace Heyman U17W Aberdeen27.6127.3
328.3Andrea Goodman U15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.6425.08
428.8Morgan OatesPBU15W Strathearn28.1628.16
529.1Shannon AlmondSBU17W Fife28.627.85
630.5Nicole Fairlie U15W Arbroath & District29.6329.15
733.0Mhari McKiddie U17W Montrose & District31.631.6
200 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.9Isobel SimpsonPBU15W Fife27.927.9
230.8Emily Wilson-PearceSBU15W Dundee Hawkhill30.127.06
331.1Ruby LeesonPBU15W Banchory Stonehaven31.131.1
432.3Emily RossPBU15W Arbroath & District32.332.3
532.3Charlie LyonPBU15W Aberdeen32.332.3
637.5Katy Cookson U16W Perth  
200 U16W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.1Emma MalcolmPBU15W Fife29.127.8
229.6Erin Stevenson U15WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay29.1827.50
330.0Maria Akunna U15W Dundee Hawkhill28.4926.4
200 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.6Shaney McCabe U15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.1625.70
230.2Kirsty ScottPBU15W Aberdeen29.029.0
331.4Abbie CootePBU13W Fife31.431.4
432.6Amy Carnan U14W Perth  
532.7Kayla WebsterPBU15WTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven32.732.7
636.5Megan Watt U15W Arbroath & District34.7430.5
738.7Amy Beattie U14W Mont  
200 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.8Niamh RobertsonPBU13WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill29.0525.99
230.7Sasa ToughPBU13W Fife30.730.7
331.3Laurie AllardesPBU15W Aberdeen30.030.0
432.4Kirsty CampbellPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven31.931.9
532.7Beth Katterhorn U14W Perth  
635.8Juliette Simpson U13W Arbroath & District33.733.7
200 U14W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.8Katie MacDonald U13W Aberdeen29.2029.20
231.7Eve ButchartSBU13W Dundee Hawkhill31.727.84
338.2Brynja DuthiePBU17W Fife38.238.2