NYAL Auxiliary Final External Results
Birmingham
1 Sep 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.72  Nathan Fox U17MFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet6.837.13
26.29  Russell LawsonPBU17MRobert FairfieldGiffnock North6.296.29
36.08  Fraser Kesteven U17MNigel KestevenNotts6.106.73
46.00  Ashley BennettPBU17M Cannock & Stafford6.006.00
 5.94  Kem OnuboguPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Schs5.946.23
 5.78  James Bains U17M Notts  
15.62 -0.1Ross Walker-SmartPBU15M Notts5.625.74
 5.61  Earl Gill U17M Gateshead5.805.80
 5.48w Nelson Tang U15M Shaftesbury Barnet5.816.13
 5.34  Jamie Hammond U17M Cannock & Stafford5.546.30
 5.33  Ian SewardsPBU17M Leeds City5.335.33
15.11w4.0Gemma Smith U17WFemi AkinsanyaCannock & Stafford5.255.89
 5.03w Andy Shortland U15M Cannock & Stafford5.375.78
 5.02w Abey Abraham U15M Gateshead5.325.57
25.02 1.7Jade Attoh U17WFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet5.165.48
 4.99  Jamie Devine U15M City of Derry5.645.97
 4.86  Emmet GallagherPBU15M City of Derry4.865.34
14.86w2.8Jessica Read U15W Gateshead5.205.29
 4.77w Martin Fishwick U15MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4.824.82
 4.76w Stephen ColesSBU15M Leeds City4.765.84
 4.76w Hannah Tolhurst U17W Tonbridge5.165.16
24.72w5.0Emma DowdPBU15W Giffnock North/Team Glasgow4.724.98
 4.69w Florence Bailey U17W Tonbridge4.704.70
 4.58  Carrie Simpson U17W Leeds City4.744.74
 4.57w Jenny Hudson U17WCallum OrrGateshead4.804.80
 4.54w Emma Brown U15WBrian WinningGiffnock North4.925.43
14.53w2.9Jessica Leek U13WJohn CrottyCannock & Stafford4.745.66
14.51 1.6Mark McGarveyPBU13M City of Derry4.516.67
 4.49  Rianna Plummer U15W Shaftesbury Barnet4.554.82
 4.49w Alice Hillyer U15W Notts4.614.92
24.47w3.5Jordan Raeburn U13M Shaftesbury Barnet5.075.41
 4.42w Bethany Scott U15W Leeds City4.554.55
24.42 1.8Emma Claxton U13W Giffnock North4.434.43
 4.40  Frances Coldwell U15W Leeds City4.725.24
 4.39  Jacob Heath U13M Notts4.575.57
 4.39  Carla Streeton U15W Tonbridge4.614.61
 4.32  Dylan Bradley U13MAlan ChildsLeeds City4.424.67
 4.26  Catherine Samuelson U15W Gateshead4.664.69
 4.25w Michael DiasPBU13M Gateshead4.255.52
 4.20w Gary Williamson U13M Giffnock North4.234.23
 4.20w Simon RobsonPBU13M Gateshead4.204.20
34.19w4.8Anna Davies U13WTed GreyNotts4.625.42
 4.17w Dean Oamen U13MLarry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet4.705.79
 4.08  Isabel Brooks U13W Notts4.254.74
 4.03w Anna Barr U13W City of Derry/Ireland4.284.77
 3.92w Hanifa Alakija U13W Shaftesbury Barnet4.164.16
 3.64w Liberty Thornton U13W Cannock & Stafford3.834.78
LJ B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.97 1.9Isabel Rogers U17W Cannock & Stafford5.065.44
84.17w3.1Dean Oamen U13MLarry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet4.705.79