Scottish Athletics Relay Championships External Results
Grangemouth
16 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.95 Edinburgh Senior TeamPBSENM Edinburgh AC41.9541.95
242.68 Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamPBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow42.6842.21
342.85 Pitreavie Senior TeamSBSENM Pitreavie42.8542.82
445.55 Inverclyde Senior TeamSBSENM Inverclyde45.5544.01
548.24 Motherwell Senior TeamPBSENM Motherwell47.145.3
4x100 U18M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.81 Kilbarchan U20 TeamPBU20M Kilbarchan44.8144.81
245.29 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 TeamSBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow45.2944.75
345.37 Central U20 TeamPBU20M Central45.3745.37
445.41 Motherwell U20 TeamPBU20M Motherwell45.4145.41
546.10 Aberdeen U20 TeamPBU20M Aberdeen46.1046.10
646.16 Kilmarnock U20 TeamPBU20M Kilmarnock46.1646.16
747.22 Shettleston Harriers U18M Shett  
849.36 Greenock Glenpark Harriers U18M G'nock  
4x100 U18M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.52 Motherwell U20 Team U20M Motherwell45.4145.41
246.62 Aberdeen U20 Team U20M Aberdeen46.1046.10
347.23 Shettleston Harriers U18M Shett  
448.22 Kilbarchan AAC U18M Kilb  
553.51 Dunfermline Track & Field Club U18M Dunf  
4x100 U18M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.84 Central U20 Team U20M Central45.3745.37
246.10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 Team U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow45.2944.75
346.77 Kilmarnock U20 Team U20M Kilmarnock46.1646.16
449.22 Greenock Glenpark Harriers U18M G'nock  
4x100 U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.91 Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC44.342.89
244.94 Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC44.342.89
347.10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 'A' U16M VPCG  
447.40 Giffnock North AAC 'A' U16M Giff N  
549.84 Ayr Seaforth U17 Team U17M Ayr Seaforth47.4845.99
651.05 Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North47.4543.93
758.99 Law & District AAC U16M Law  
4x100 U16M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.73 Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC44.342.89
248.16 Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 'A' U16M VPCG  
348.42 Ayr Seaforth U17 Team U17M Ayr Seaforth47.4845.99
458.70 Law & District AAC U16M Law  
559.09 Giffnock North AAC 'B' U16M Giff N  
-DQ Cumbernauld U15 Team U15M Cumbernauld49.749.7
4x100 U16M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.90 Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC44.342.89
248.50 Giffnock North AAC 'A' U16M Giff N  
-DQ Pitreavie AAC U16M Pit  
-DQ Kirkintilloch Olympians U16M Kirk O  
-DQ Central AC U16M Centr  
3DQ Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 Team U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow45.2944.75
4x100 U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.23 Giffnock North AAC 'A' U14M Giff N  
251.95 Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M Ayr Seaforth47.147.1
352.94 Central AC 'A' U14M Centr  
453.80 Edinburgh AC 'A' U14M Edin  
555.51 Dunfermline Track & Field Club U14M Dunf  
656.32 Edinburgh AC 'B' U14M Edin  
756.65 Pitreavie AAC 'A' U14M Pit  
857.97 Giffnock North AAC 'B' U14M Giff N  
4x100 U14M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.89 Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M Ayr Seaforth47.147.1
254.66 Dunfermline Track & Field Club U14M Dunf  
355.59 Edinburgh AC 'B' U14M Edin  
456.27 Pitreavie AAC 'A' U14M Pit  
557.73 Giffnock North AAC 'B' U14M Giff N  
659.20 Shettleston Harriers U14M Shett  
760.54 Kirkintilloch Olympians U14M Kirk O  
-DQ Central AC 'B' U14M Centr  
4x100 U14M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.63 Giffnock North AAC 'A' U14M Giff N  
253.42 Central AC 'A' U14M Centr  
353.57 Edinburgh AC 'A' U14M Edin  
458.41 Harmeny AC U14M Harm  
559.39 Whitemoss AAC U14M W'moss  
659.82 Cumbernauld AAC U14M C'nauld  
-DQ Pitreavie AAC 'B' U14M Pit  
-DQ Law & District AAC U14M Law  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.17 Edinburgh Senior Team SENW Edinburgh AC46.7546.75
248.72 Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamPBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow48.5647.78
350.70 Airdrie Harriers Senior TeamPBSENWMark FraserAirdrie Harriers50.7050.70
452.72 Giffnock North Senior TeamSBSENW Giffnock North52.7251.59
555.16 Pitreavie Senior Team SENM Pitreavie42.8542.82
4x100 U18W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.05 Edinburgh U20 Team U20W Edinburgh AC48.5948.59
250.22 Pitreavie U20 TeamPBU20W Pitreavie50.2250.22
350.73 Kilmarnock U20 TeamPBU20W Kilmarnock50.7350.73
451.16 Whitemoss U20 TeamPBU20W Whitemoss51.1651.16
552.33 Pitreavie U20 Team U20W Pitreavie50.2250.22
652.57 Giffnock North U20 TeamSBU20W Giffnock North52.5751.04
754.33 Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 'A' U18W VPCG  
4x100 U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.71 Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North50.7149.49
250.87 Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC49.6548.18
351.30 Central U17 TeamSBU17W Central51.3049.53
451.86 Livingston U17 TeamPBU17W Livingston51.4851.38
552.29 Dunfermline Track & Field U17 TeamPBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field52.2952.29
653.12 Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC U16W VPCG  
753.88 Airdrie Harriers U16W Aird  
4x100 U16W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.97 Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC49.6548.18
251.48 Livingston U17 TeamPBU17W Livingston51.4851.38
351.70 Central U17 TeamSBU17W Central51.3049.53
453.57 East Kilbride AC 'A' U16W E Kilb  
553.69 Motherwell AC U17 TeamPBU17W Motherwell53.6953.69
653.93 Giffnock North AAC 'B' U16W Giff N  
758.97 Cumbernauld AAC U16W C'nauld  
4x100 U16W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.60 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow52.6049.81
254.43 Giffnock North AAC 'A' U16W Giff N  
354.49 Corstorphine AAC U16W Cors  
455.04 Pitreavie AAC U16W Pit  
555.32 Kirkintilloch Olympians 'A' U16W Kirk O  
656.26 Central AC 'A' U16W Centr  
756.63 Dunfermline Track & Field Club 'B' U16W Dunf  
4x100 U16W h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.29 Dunfermline Track & Field U17 TeamPBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field52.2952.29
253.97 Airdrie Harriers U16W Aird  
354.29 Kilmarnock Harriers U16W K'ilk  
456.92 Whitemoss AAC 'A' U16W W'moss  
557.55 Law & District AAC U16W Law  
660.95 Kirkintilloch Olympians 'B' U16W Kirk O  
4x100 U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.20 Pitreavie AAC 'A' U14W Pit  
254.33 Inverclyde AC 'A' U14W I'clyde  
355.01 Kilmarnock Harriers 'A' U14W K'ilk  
455.06 Livingston & District AAC U14W Living  
555.34 Central AC 'A' U14W Centr  
655.80 Giffnock North AAC 'A' U14W Giff N  
756.40 Edinburgh AC 'B' U14W Edin  
-DQ Edinburgh AC 'A' U14W Edin  
4x100 U14W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.27 Pitreavie AAC 'A' U14W Pit  
256.32 Ayr Seaforth AC U14W Ayr S  
356.41 Inverness Harriers U14W I'ness  
460.06 Giffnock North AAC 'C' U14W Giff N  
560.79 Garscube Harriers U14W Gars  
661.87 Kirkintilloch Olympians 'B' U14W Kirk O  
762.66 Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 'C' U14W VPCG  
-DQ Dunfermline Track & Field Club U14W Dunf  
4x100 U14W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.58 Edinburgh AC 'A' U14W Edin  
255.58 Kilmarnock Harriers 'A' U14W K'ilk  
358.66 Whitemoss AAC 'A' U14W W'moss  
458.90 Harmeny AC U14W Harm  
561.56 Law & District AAC U14W Law  
661.78 Inverclyde AC 'B' U14W I'clyde  
-DQ Pitreavie AAC 'B' U14W Pit  
4x100 U14W h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.16 Inverclyde AC 'A' U14W I'clyde  
255.35 Livingston & District AAC U14W Living  
355.83 Giffnock North AAC 'A' U14W Giff N  
456.26 Edinburgh AC 'B' U14W Edin  
558.15 Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 'A' U14W VPCG  
658.74 Kilmarnock Harriers 'B' U14W K'ilk  
758.94 Central AC 'B' U14W Centr  
4x100 U14W h4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.07 Central AC 'A' U14W Centr  
257.67 Cumbernauld AAC U14W C'nauld  
358.14 Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 'B' U14W VPCG  
458.34 Kirkintilloch Olympians 'A' U14W Kirk O  
559.00 Giffnock North AAC 'B' U14W Giff N  
659.40 Gala Harriers U14W Gala  
759.42 Motherwell AC U14W Moth