Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
29 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.860.4Sam HargrovePBU13M Watford14.714.5
215.230.4Ralph Williams U13MVaughan TaylerWatford15.1112.18
315.350.4Paula HineSBV45W Wimborne15.3514.6
415.800.4Haydn Williams U13MVaughan TaylerWatford15.3414.31
516.310.4Lesley Richardson V40WRohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service/Southern Counties15.6515.3
616.480.4Hannah PartingtonPBU13W Watford16.4816.48
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.39-0.8Colm Finnegan U13M St. Albans AC13.112.0
213.84-0.8Rhianna ReynoldsPBU15WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly13.8413.0
314.12-0.8Tina PeatePBV35W London Heathside/Australia13.7013.60
414.25-0.8Alishia Abodunde U23W London Heathside13.713.30
514.40-0.8Abbie Hutchings U15W Kingston & Poly14.114.1
614.73-0.8Olivia Lowrie U13W Wycombe14.313.4
715.19-0.8Katie Jones U13W Vale of Aylesbury14.9814.6
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.65-1.4Michael JonesPBV50M Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets12.612.27
212.88-1.4Reynaldo GuevaraPBV35M Blackheath & Bromley12.8812.57
312.93-1.4Marc Guevara SENM Unatt  
413.75-1.4Lisa Fitzpatrick U17WPaul NashWycombe13.1213.12
513.79-1.4Pippa HineSBU15WSteve SnookWimborne13.2012.6
614.06-1.4Lawrence Taylor V50M Barnet/Veterans13.713.19
714.18-1.4Robyn Khan U17W Dacorum & Tring13.4813.48
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.11-1.6Callum SirkerPBU17MJames MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond11.9911.1
212.21-1.6Dale Evans U23M Unattached11.4211.42
312.24-1.6Andrew EleftheriouPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet11.7511.75
412.55-1.6Tolga Izzet SENM Enfield & Haringey11.7811.78
512.63-1.6Petros AnastasiSBV45M Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets12.2012.08
612.87-1.6Nicolas Tsiakouris U23M Unattached12.0812.08
713.03-1.6Eugene Turay U20M London Heathside12.4012.40
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.35-1.6Lewis Clarke SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0910.78
211.37-1.6Cameron Webb U23MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts11.0511.0
311.75-1.6Joshua Parry U17MPaul NashWycombe11.3510.9
412.23-1.6Jeffrey Rice SENM London Heathside11.711.4
512.25-1.6Valentino Tsiakouris U23M Unattached11.5711.57
612.27-1.6Daumantas Dulius U20M London Heathside11.511.5