Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
29 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:29.26Joshua Namiech-OyebolaPBU13M Watford5:24.325:16.29
25:30.06Redford DensonPBU13M Chiltern5:30.065:30.06
35:33.12Oliver JacksonSBU13M Chiltern5:33.124:34.86
45:36.12Kristian EverissSBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:36.125:16.45
55:37.81Hannah TrotmanPBU13W Watford5:20.755:20.75
65:40.90Bailey O'NeillPBU13W Hertfordshire Schs5:40.905:40.90
75:41.58Lauren McBridePBU17W Trent Park5:41.585:41.58
85:41.77Leigh-Ann RoseSBU17W Nene Valley5:41.775:19.8
95:46.11Jane HowardPBU17WJanice BowmanTrent Park5:45.485:45.48
105:48.35Phoenix EverissSBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:48.355:09.34
115:48.70Abigail KingstonPBSENWAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:46.925:37.94
125:49.85Greta NortonPBU15W Trent Park5:49.855:49.85
135:52.39Ben HowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:46.535:09.38
145:59.90Olivia Houlihan-BurnePBU13W Chiltern5:59.905:59.90
156:06.31Jake Coles U13M Trent Park5:39.865:39.86
166:16.38Ellie ShreevesSBU15W Bedford & County6:16.385:58.0
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.63Jack GoodwinPBU13M Bedford & County5:10.635:08.2
25:18.29Patrick Mungai U17M Surrey Schs5:08.395:08.39
35:22.59Jessica OrrPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:15.305:06.6
45:22.96Isabelle WickensPBU15W Ipswich TC/Ipswich5:22.965:12.1
55:28.40Laurance EdwardsSBU13MDamian NevinsHarrow5:28.404:19.22
65:31.61Harry BrodiePBU13M Bedford & County5:22.494:49.8
75:34.99Connor BrightPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:34.995:34.99
85:36.12Megan BreenSBU17W Herts Phoenix5:36.125:31.3
95:45.55Freya Weddell U13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:34.905:17.09
105:46.36Emily Baxter U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:43.495:43.49
115:50.41Scarlett KentPBU13WJo KentBarnet5:43.955:04.60
125:57.94Georgia BrentonPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:57.945:57.94
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.21James PerkinsPBU13M Basildon5:02.54:54.1
25:16.65Rachel ParlourPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.79
35:17.89Claire Baxter U17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:13.255:13.25
45:19.04Kayley BillingtonPBU15WCatrina LewisLuton5:17.385:17.38
55:19.13Henry Rocha U13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs5:01.034:19.8
65:20.27Katie MitchellPBU13WEileen NaylorHavering5:03.64:56.9
75:20.61Nancy ScottSBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.614:54.2
85:20.81Anna Boniface U23W Reading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.734:56.40
95:24.48Tom Hall U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:13.75:05.23
105:28.36Tula HartSBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:28.365:26.8
115:29.06Mimi Houlihan-BurnePBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:29.065:29.06
125:30.31Caitlin CritchleySBU17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.315:07.7
135:30.64Daniel Millar U13M Unatt  
145:30.76Mia Groom U13WJo KentBarnet5:27.705:00.7
155:31.93James Lillie U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.85:21.8
165:46.94Charlotte SkeggsSBU15W Basildon5:46.945:24.5
176:09.16Tilly Aitmarri U17W Basildon5:40.35:35.0
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.76Joshua RogersPBU15M Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:59.764:25.56
25:02.28Rosie PoolePBU15WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.724:58.72
35:03.22Laura EdwardsPBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.22
45:04.18Genevieve AllanPBU15W Tonbridge5:04.184:46.18
55:04.76Gerry O'Brien U13M Shaftesbury Barnet5:00.45:00.4
65:04.95Hannah FarmerPBU20WCatrina LewisLuton5:02.865:02.86
75:07.30Rufus KentPBU15MJeremy SothcottBarnet5:04.524:26.45
85:07.33Jasmine WatsonPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton5:07.335:07.33
95:07.71Daisy CorbettPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.505:05.44
105:09.32Bethany HeddlePBU17W Camberley5:01.664:59.81
115:12.98Joshua Genco-RussoPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:17.46
125:13.28Luke Lee-CairnsSBU15M Harrow5:13.284:45.55
135:16.83Hannah WellsSBU23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:11.234:56.31
145:18.29Bea LafrenierePBV35WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:18.295:08.18
155:23.33Naomi BakerPBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:23.335:23.33
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.37Jeremy Dempsey U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:28.543:50.43
24:57.92Lianne LafrenierePBU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:57.924:53.29
34:58.52Samuel AvisPBU17M Tonbridge4:46.244:35.24
44:58.83John HarrisPBV50M Fairlands Valley Spartans4:50.44:50.4
54:59.64Evie HigtonPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.644:57.62
64:59.99Samuel CrickPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:59.994:05.16
75:00.07James HiscockPBU17MIan PikeBenfleet RC5:00.074:54.7
85:00.40Megan ShreevesPBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County5:00.405:00.40
95:01.21Natasha MayPBU15WRon DawsonSouthend5:01.215:01.21
105:01.42Courtney MarshallSBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:01.424:58.49
115:04.91Brian VentonPBV40MJeremy FreemanChelmsford5:04.915:04.91
125:06.13Emily Read U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:03.14:54.0
135:06.21Oliver Davies U13M Bedford & County5:02.34:44.8
145:07.05Hannah HullPBU20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:07.055:07.05
155:10.90Orla Fawcett U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:00.355:00.35
165:13.14Bradley PaynePBU13M Ealing Southall & Middx5:13.145:13.14
175:13.81Alice HeliouPBSENW Herne Hill5:13.815:13.81
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.64Tom CanhamPBU17M Luton4:48.224:35.20
24:53.30Angus Denison-Smith U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:50.754:26.09
34:54.32Eloise MilbournPBU17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.924:45.92
44:55.13Suzannah MonkSBU20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:46.64:39.03
54:55.52Cameron Reid U13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.04:14.14
64:56.71Emily Bullis U20WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:52.304:46.42
74:56.75Theo KontosPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:56.754:56.75
84:58.49Sebastian Mills U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:43.944:31.76
95:01.43Timothy FennPBU15M Harrow4:59.494:32.8
105:04.01Claire McMahon-AdieSBSENWPaul OppeLuton5:01.684:48.3
115:04.86Samuel Fenn U17M Harrow4:51.74:32.20
125:07.25Charlotte WickensSBU17W Ipswich5:07.255:03.21
135:08.79Chloe Beckett U20W Braintree/Cambridge Uni5:05.454:54.21
145:08.99Leigh James SENWPaula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5:05.204:58.98
155:10.43Matthew McGeary U15M Harrow5:05.85:05.8
165:11.50Jade Dos SantosPBU17WJanice BowmanTrent Park5:02.255:02.25
175:11.52Richard Slade U15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:01.834:18.84
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.55Elliot DeePBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.243:58.73
24:52.93Dempster Fawden U15M Highgate4:45.974:15.71
34:54.01Edward AndersPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.014:33.22
44:54.50Samuel CritchleyPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:54.504:54.50
54:54.92Tom HollandPBU17M Bedford & County4:40.924:25.53
64:55.20Nella Walters U15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:50.284:50.28
74:56.45Bridget Dence U15WRob BoydBournemouth4:50.244:36.32
84:56.88Lauren BourneSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing4:52.784:48.8
94:56.92Naomi Kingston U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:55.54:45.73
104:58.01Alice Newcombe U15W Cambridge & Coleridge4:53.114:43.95
114:59.67Isabella Hoy U15WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.474:45.07
125:03.77Tabitha WeddellPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:55.004:54.3
135:04.11Marcus Shantry U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.914:11.62
145:04.65Bethan Goddard U20W Rugby & Northampton5:03.05:02.25
155:04.65Tabatha Walford U15WAlex StantonBedford & County5:00.744:36.98
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.48Reece FarrenPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.48
24:45.56Aiden GraingerPBU15M Camberley4:38.574:19.24
34:46.71Hannah ThearPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:44.634:44.63
44:48.97Jamie CohenPBU15MPeter BarryHarrow4:45.24:45.2
54:49.01Samuel HowellSBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:46.404:18.52
64:49.49Georgia FearPBU17W Highgate4:41.634:35.29
74:49.96Ollie Campbell U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.74:48.7
84:51.17Kirsty GoddardPBU17WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton4:51.174:51.17
94:51.33Alex BarbourSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.424:32.61
104:51.35Amelia Barrett U17WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.964:46.96
114:53.05Kayli WalfordPBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County4:53.054:53.05
124:55.51Hannah Novakovic U17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.854:44.93
134:55.55Stevie Lawrence U17WMike FleetCroydon4:43.14:38.87
144:59.60Diana Chalmers U17W Cambridge & Coleridge4:51.304:48.50
155:04.23Gabriella Moriarty U23W Rugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni4:54.984:48.10
165:17.77Sophie CroftsSBU20WJacqui ChildsBasildon5:17.774:47.65
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.66Benjamin DaviesPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:25.223:50.70
24:41.31Gabriel SalingerPBSENM Highgate4:31.934:31.93
34:42.14Holly ArcherSBU23WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:42.144:22.36
44:42.70Ruth HaynesSBU23WGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:39.264:33.2
54:43.48Frankie JenkinsPBU17M Bedford & County4:31.324:31.32
64:44.00Luke Armitage V45M Kent/Southern Counties Vets4:41.394:28.78
74:44.22Benjamin HaynesPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:38.184:33.64
84:44.92Holly PagePBU15WJason MarchantDartford H4:35.434:35.09
94:46.00Sarah ChapmanSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.374:27.41
104:46.44Callum GardnerPBU15MCatrina LewisLuton4:40.404:38.9
114:47.75Niamh Bridson HubbardPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:47.274:23.55
124:48.04Megan Steer U20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:47.184:38.62
134:52.41Ethan Tattersall U15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:43.884:25.77
144:52.91Amalia EdwardsPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton4:51.424:46.35
155:01.81Harry CritchleyPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.704:47.14
165:04.28Susannah ReidSBU20W Ipswich5:04.284:37.70
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.53Alfie Armitage-HookesPBU15M Cambridge H4:21.614:21.61
24:34.89George BournePBU17M Tonbridge4:25.064:25.06
34:36.31Dawn HuntPBSENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.414:30.41
44:36.44Jamie HarperPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.9
54:36.63Charles CrickSBU13M Tonbridge4:36.634:18.12
64:36.94Jack GoddardPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.333:56.53
74:37.31Bobby HarropPBU17M Invicta East Kent4:37.224:37.22
84:37.82Sophie BillingtonPBU20WCatrina LewisLuton4:33.554:26.46
94:38.38Khahisa MhlangaPBU15WMick JuddChelmsford4:35.564:18.83
104:38.59Rachel Robinson U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:38.214:31.76
114:44.07Tony KillileaSBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans4:44.074:35.03
124:45.30Poppy Disley-MaySBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.20
134:47.37Victoria Hiscock U17WIan PikeBenfleet RC4:41.834:37.27
144:49.36Nathan GammonPBU15M Herts Phoenix4:45.94:28.4
154:54.47Jodie Judd U15W Chelmsford4:44.254:24.36
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.89Joe GilbertPBU17MJoe GilbertThames Valley4:25.354:19.00
24:28.60Noah Armitage-HookesPBU15M Cambridge H4:23.854:12.5
34:29.48Sam DickinsonPBU17M Hertfordshire Schs4:29.484:29.48
44:29.84George HoyPBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.364:23.36
54:32.78Sabrina Sinha U15WMark NewellCambridge H4:24.624:17.48
64:32.94Tom FitchPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.014:24.01
74:33.84Freddie AyrePBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:32.14:07.65
84:34.40Sophie TooleyPBU15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:34.404:29.77
94:36.93Michael MoorePBV40M Nene Valley4:35.74:35.7
104:39.67Jack Simpson U20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:36.664:36.66
114:40.16Emily Moss SENWMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of 4:32.134:17.51
124:43.36Amrik Gill U17MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:33.454:07.74
134:45.19Abraham Mendes Da Costa U15MRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:37.54:32.3
144:46.27Grace Goddard U15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:40.34:40.3
154:50.24Hope Goddard U15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:36.94:36.9
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.19Chris HiltonSBU20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.194:15.79
24:26.27James MillettPBU17M Highgate4:17.844:05.35
34:27.98Andrew RoltSBV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets4:27.983:55.9
44:29.24Harvey VollerPBU17M Holland Sports AC4:24.964:24.96
54:29.76Dan RickardsPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.04:11.8
64:31.06Oliver Poulain U20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:19.584:18.95
74:31.18Joe CochraneSBU17M Chiltern4:31.184:25.97
84:31.31Alexander Machin-PaleyPBU17M Highgate4:26.954:14.36
94:31.47Tom McArdle U15MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:26.894:16.79
104:32.22Bill Hughes U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.744:07.93
114:32.65Joseph Lantsbery U20M Rugby & Northampton4:31.04:31.0
124:33.76Liam McDonaldPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:33.764:33.76
134:35.11Louise WebbSBU23WTodd BennettSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:31.664:20.6
144:35.17Ben Clarke U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.8
154:35.20Henry Milldown U15MGraeme CrissellIpswich4:34.94:22.0
164:39.80James GreenPBU17M Surrey Schs4:39.804:39.80
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.82Rhys LewisPBU20MCatrina LewisLuton4:11.404:03.16
24:21.43Charlie MillsPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.984:18.98
34:21.69Terence FawdenPBU15M Highgate4:21.694:05.99
44:23.43Jamie GoodgePBU15M Tonbridge4:18.954:04.3
54:23.53Max JonesPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:21.143:56.56
64:23.97Kai HammondPBU17M Harrow4:23.974:23.97
74:24.03Ted NtibazonkizaPBU20MRob DenmarkEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col4:24.034:00.68
84:24.63Martin BroderickSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:24.634:08.73
94:25.12Aaron FarrPBU17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.1
104:25.33Thomas BurnsPBU17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:21.164:19.61
114:25.40Alan MetcalfeSBSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni4:24.784:21.18
124:25.76William Mullins U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:22.574:07.83
134:28.73George GroomPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:23.874:07.70
144:29.68Patrick GoffeyPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.984:20.98
154:31.11Cameron Almand U15MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:22.914:16.3
164:38.49Tom Angell U15M Bedford & County4:19.694:09.97
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.86Canaan SolomonPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:03.293:56.35
24:17.57Josh CliffordPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:13.714:13.71
34:17.57Harry ReynoldsPBU15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.92
44:17.87Thomas KendrickPBU15M Tonbridge4:08.704:08.70
54:19.08Kyran WilsonPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:17.174:17.17
64:19.39Sam BennettPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:19.394:19.39
74:19.52Euan NichollsPBU17MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge4:19.524:10.55
84:20.21Luke SpearPBU15MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich4:17.173:57.69
94:21.69Ashok MathurPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:16.914:07.5
104:22.10Theo PassmorePBU17MGraeme CrissellIpswich4:22.104:07.13
114:22.14Mark DowsonPBV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.144:22.14
124:22.63Gareth Edwards V40MCatrina LewisLuton4:21.54:21.5
134:22.97Jack Wyllie U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.044:02.55
144:22.97Jack Walker U20M Chiltern4:21.654:19.26
154:30.06David Gaskin U17M Trent Park4:22.044:22.04
164:41.58Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWConrad MiltonNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.374:15.00
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.73James CochranePBU20MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:10.734:10.73
24:10.93Sean HallPBU23MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:10.934:10.93
34:12.30Thomas DevlinPBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School4:08.074:08.07
44:13.17William StockwellPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:08.944:08.94
54:13.31Alex HowardPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:04.513:54.78
64:13.32Laurence WillmorePBU17MDavid WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:07.334:07.33
74:14.69Archie DavisPBU15MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:08.133:43.81
84:15.22Sam BengePBU23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:15.224:12.72
94:16.64Kai GardnerPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton4:12.784:12.78
104:16.77Jake LonsdalePBU15MNeil CanhamTrafford4:16.773:57.31
114:17.00Calum UptonPBU17MDavid VosserWinchester4:17.004:07.93
124:17.08Josh LunnPBU23M Bedford & County4:17.083:58.91
134:18.98Matthew Simpson U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:16.314:16.31
144:20.77Joe RedwoodSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet4:20.774:18.47
154:20.89Mukhtar FarahSBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.43
164:28.86Blake EllisSBSENM Trafford4:28.864:11.29
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.05Jack GossPBU17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:03.053:58.91
24:03.68Jamie DeePBU17MSimon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet4:00.853:51.18
34:04.44Jamie FinniganPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.743:58.87
44:05.06Oliver ParkPBSENM Warrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:05.064:00.01
54:05.73Daniel EelesPBU17MAlan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star4:05.733:50.84
64:06.14Linton TaylorPBU20MStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:06.143:49.14
74:06.45Chris BirdSBSENM Chichester4:06.453:56.02
84:06.81Sam Shindler-GlassPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:06.814:06.81
94:07.74George GillingwaterPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:07.744:07.74
104:11.31Aedan O'Brien U17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.704:03.00
114:12.28Patrick TaylorSBU20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:12.283:56.33
124:14.17George GathercolePBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.393:53.36
134:14.66Jacob Rainier U20MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.624:10.62
144:17.18Luke Jones U17M Tamworth3:59.173:52.47
154:20.01James LaingSBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:20.014:06.21
Page: 1 2