Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
26 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.55Beth ForsterPBU15W Enfield & Haringey5:06.84:52.59
25:15.20Angela AdcockPBV35W Watford5:15.205:15.20
35:19.03Graham Mayoh V45M Watford5:05.034:52.93
45:19.64Harrison FilbySBU13M Harrow5:19.645:02.1
55:20.75Hannah TrotmanPBU13W Watford5:20.755:20.75
65:24.22Hannah JacobsPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.225:24.22
75:33.78Paige NealonPBU15W Peterborough/Werrington5:32.895:32.89
85:34.90Freya WeddellPBU13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:34.905:17.09
95:38.41Megan Breen U17W Herts Phoenix5:36.125:31.3
105:50.23Scarlett KentPBU13WJo KentBarnet5:43.955:04.60
115:52.25Patricia Thomas V45WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:33.445:33.44
125:58.51Cameron ThomasPBU13WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:48.225:29.06
135:59.96Tracy NicholsPBV40W Ampthill & Flitwick5:59.965:59.96
146:04.34Noor Mohamoud U17MAli KadirHarrow5:19.434:11.89
156:12.27Caitlin Johal U13W Watford5:50.645:09.27
166:39.08Thomas RoePBU13MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth6:39.084:28.99
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.74Abdirahman HamudPBU15MRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:03.124:20.29
25:07.11Katie JonesPBU13W Wycombe5:07.115:07.11
35:09.75Charlotte DannattPBU15WAlan DriverCamberley5:00.214:37.21
45:12.16Rebecca CookePBU23WPaul JonesColchester H/Winchester Uni5:12.065:06.2
55:12.52Anna BonifacePBU23W Reading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.734:56.40
65:14.68Jack MeijerPBU13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.683:59.02
75:25.33Olivia WhitePBU13WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:22.735:05.78
85:26.17Harry BrandonPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:23.245:23.24
95:26.80Adam Read U15M Bracknell AC5:23.745:23.74
105:30.91Charlie SandersPBU13MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.914:31.42
115:34.13Hannah Wardley U20WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.075:10.57
125:34.23Elizabeth BenthamPBU13WCatrina LewisLuton5:25.494:45.63
135:34.49Mia Groom U13WJo KentBarnet5:27.705:00.7
145:36.04Jessica Notjall U13M Mil K  
155:37.56Rebecca HughesPBU15WShane SmithKettering5:37.565:37.56
165:38.82Cordelia SimmonsPBU20W Ampthill & Flitwick5:38.825:38.82
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.67Johann Sanseau U15M Watford4:49.734:37.44
24:59.39Marcus Shantry U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.914:11.62
35:01.56Ewan Forsythe U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.884:10.67
45:02.22Scarlett Wager-LeighPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:02.224:50.2
55:03.70Alfie PoolePBU13MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:03.705:03.70
65:04.52Rufus KentPBU15MJeremy SothcottBarnet5:04.524:26.45
75:04.60Alison YoungSBV35WBryan SmithChiltern5:04.604:59.97
85:05.24Emma MearsPBU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.244:52.43
95:06.01Katie BingleSBU23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni5:06.014:33.6
105:06.08Sophie ChestermanPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:59.954:59.95
115:08.17Ellie White U15W Newark AC5:04.84:55.41
125:08.87Charley Madgin U13MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.904:32.6
135:12.79Emily BannisterPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:06.754:54.97
145:15.36Fern YullSBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.365:04.40
155:16.98Maximus Gilhespy U13M Bedford & County5:02.394:50.84
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.43Brandon FilbyPBU15M Hillingdon4:55.434:44.3
24:56.33Lianne LangfordSBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:48.524:48.07
34:59.31Rachel EvansPBSENW Southampton4:59.314:59.31
45:00.93Alistair Sleeman U15M Highgate4:52.974:29.23
55:01.32Molly PocockSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.324:39.53
65:01.87Tamara DuttPBU23WBill FosterFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.895:00.76
75:02.86Poppy CarmichaelPBU13WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:02.864:58.19
85:03.10Bethan Goddard U20W Rugby & Northampton5:03.05:02.25
95:03.49Hayleigh WoodPBU23W Reading AC/Loughborough Students4:57.054:54.57
105:04.93Courtney Marshall U15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:01.424:58.49
115:05.90Ellen NewarkPBU20WJon ArmstrongBexley5:05.904:59.24
125:09.73Clarissa Blake U20W Rugby & Northampton5:04.55:04.5
135:09.79Sophie DarlingSBU23WGary WarhurstSouthampton/Cambridge TC5:09.795:03.9
145:11.49Natalie YoungPBU23W Enfield & Haringey5:11.495:11.49
155:13.61Craig Wheeler U13MDavid WestSouthend5:00.204:35.9
165:19.85Phoebe RochfordSBU17W Andover5:19.855:01.52
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.15James Noble-BrownPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:47.154:47.15
24:49.34Sebastian MillsPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:43.944:31.76
34:51.18Lucy WildashPBU15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.564:45.35
44:51.60Gus WithersSBU15M Basildon4:51.604:26.76
54:52.98Sophie MortonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern4:52.984:51.95
64:54.21Sophie BothamPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.214:43.83
74:54.61Cameron ReidPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.04:14.14
84:55.40Jacob Tresham U15M Marshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs4:52.554:52.55
94:55.95Millie SmithSBU17W Chelmsford4:55.954:43.83
104:58.12Peony MyallPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:55.564:55.56
114:58.72Rosie PoolePBU15WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.724:58.72
124:59.26Jodie RatcliffPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.264:55.25
134:59.61Jasmine FinlaySBU20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.614:35.12
145:03.09Tara BageSBU17WJon BiggChichester5:03.094:40.15
155:05.90Tabatha Walford U15WAlex StantonBedford & County5:00.744:36.98
165:06.50Daisy CorbettPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.505:05.44
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.13James DalyPBU15M Bracknell AC4:44.134:09.1
24:44.59Hamza KadirPBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:41.283:48.59
34:47.26Daniel WeathersPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:44.284:30.03
44:50.89Harvey GreenPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:50.894:37.44
54:51.04Tory MobleyPBU17W Banbury4:51.044:51.04
64:53.50James Wizard U15M Rugby & Northampton4:45.954:29.04
74:53.80Felicity JohnsonPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.804:46.81
84:54.52Hannah Novakovic U17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.854:44.93
94:54.95Lucy RochfordPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Andover4:54.954:54.95
104:55.44Caitlin StewartPBU17W Southampton4:55.444:55.44
114:56.25Josh Edwards U13M St. Albans AC4:53.24:37.85
124:56.51Gabriella MoriartySBU23W Rugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni4:54.984:48.10
134:56.75Clare ThurgoodPBSENW Orion4:47.704:47.70
144:58.59Stacey BurrowsPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.474:44.81
155:04.52Charlotte ChristensenSBU23W Ipswich/Newcastle Uni5:04.524:35.34
165:10.49Pippa Tilney U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.124:51.71
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.08Lordie BevanPBU15M Peterborough/Berkshire Schs4:44.084:39.93
24:44.63Hannah ThearPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:44.634:44.63
34:45.32Olivia MathiasPBU15W Newark AC4:45.324:38.8
44:45.82Bethany GibsonPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.354:42.35
54:46.00Tom HollandPBU17M Bedford & County4:40.924:25.53
64:47.19June SwiftSBSENW Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool John Moores Un4:47.194:42.66
74:48.08Josie SavillSBU17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:48.084:38.85
84:48.08Jordan WainePBU15WRobert GriffithsLeicester4:48.084:45.60
94:48.96Claire ArnoldSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:48.964:43.30
104:51.96Eleanor HuntSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet4:51.964:45.45
114:52.22George DayPBU15MJane FarrierOrion4:50.864:23.40
124:52.65Lily Carmichael U15WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton4:46.044:44.0
134:52.78Lauren BourneSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing4:52.784:48.8
144:54.10Rebecca Killip U17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.264:33.96
154:55.00Tabitha WeddellPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:55.004:54.3
164:56.20Bex MyersSBU23WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.204:47.65
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.41Georgia TuckfieldPBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:37.414:31.18
24:40.36Daniel CookePBU15M Camberley4:33.84:14.19
34:41.37Yasmin WatlingPBU15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:41.374:41.37
44:41.43George WheelerPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.434:05.97
54:41.63Charles WheelerPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.634:05.71
64:43.58Lucy ParkerPBU15W Cambridge & Coleridge4:43.584:43.58
74:43.78Niamh BrownSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:26.90
84:44.15Claire WilsonPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:44.154:37.57
94:47.26Harry GracePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.264:18.22
104:47.26Toby RoePBU15MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:47.264:02.52
114:47.26Hannah Morton U17W Chiltern4:45.824:44.34
124:47.34Jason Kabel V40MJason KabelHarrow4:45.854:42.03
134:53.53Alexander RodriguesPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley4:44.054:11.14
144:56.04Amelia Barrett U17WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.964:46.96
155:12.77Akira Anzai-Jackson U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:55.094:55.06
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.79Frankie JenkinsPBU17M Bedford & County4:31.324:31.32
24:38.03Zak AndersonPBU20MRobert GriffithsLeicester4:38.034:38.03
34:38.67Robert WakefieldPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.374:26.14
44:38.94Sarah ChapmanPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.374:27.41
54:39.19Mason WebbPBU15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:35.44:13.96
64:39.61Ruth HaynesSBU23WGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:39.264:33.2
74:39.91Harry KettlePBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:39.914:28.62
84:41.73Joseph YoungPBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:39.494:12.80
94:42.98Nicola Rogers SENWPaul JonesColchester H4:40.074:27.19
104:44.49Ryan McKinlay SENM Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:52.383:52.38
114:45.62Ross MaxwellPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley4:41.94:41.9
124:45.89Sophia Parvizi-WaynePBU17WMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet4:42.04:31.76
134:47.70Alice Burgin U20W Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:43.164:39.2
144:51.63Tom Canham U17M Luton4:48.224:35.20
154:52.40Hannah VinerPBU20WHannah VinerHighgate4:52.404:24.57
164:54.01Natalie Connor U17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:43.494:41.07
174:59.49Reece Farren U15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.48
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.72Louisa LingleySBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Memphis4:32.724:29.96
24:33.35Gemma ShepherdPBU17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:29.224:20.62
34:33.70Tom Fitch U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.014:24.01
44:35.97Mark CursonsSBV50M Harrow4:35.974:20.9
54:37.00Nick Jacobs V40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:33.24:28.84
64:37.06Daniel Stidder U15MAndy PayneEastbourne4:31.023:58.28
74:37.88Mike Hager V60M Tipton/Kettering4:37.044:30.53
84:39.01Ariana Harper U20W New Zealand4:34.234:34.23
94:39.44Aiden GraingerPBU15M Camberley4:38.574:19.24
104:40.26Luke BeebySBU17MRobert GriffithsLeicester4:40.264:39.71
114:40.32Rachel Robinson U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:38.214:31.76
124:40.74Oliver Mason SENM Peterborough4:35.14:29.0
134:41.63Georgia FearPBU17W Highgate4:41.634:35.29
144:42.74Jack Goddard U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.333:56.53
154:46.40Tina Harris SENW New Zealand4:31.354:31.35
164:47.84Daniel James Hynes U15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.934:30.67
174:58.85Artem ChymbaiSBU17M Peterborough4:58.854:51.3
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.29Steven PaynePBU17M Bracknell AC4:20.334:05.49
24:28.47Benjamin DaviesPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:25.223:50.70
34:28.76Ben Clarke U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.8
44:29.01Matthew Rawlings U15M Reading AC4:20.223:56.24
54:29.53George Groom U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:23.874:07.70
64:29.53Tom EastPBU17M Poole Runners4:29.534:24.6
74:29.85Charlie WylliePBU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:29.853:59.84
84:30.96James BrennanPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.964:30.96
94:31.22George CookSBU17M Herts Phoenix4:31.224:17.76
104:31.30Amy GriffithsSBU20WMick WoodsLeicester4:21.024:12.67
114:31.66Louise WebbSBU23WTodd BennettSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:31.664:20.6
124:31.99Alexander Machin-Paley U17M Highgate4:26.954:14.36
134:32.21Ben BoxerSBU20MTy HoldenBarnet4:31.844:31.84
144:35.02Michael CawoodPBU17M Nene Valley4:30.774:28.21
154:36.23Stuart HawSBU20M Peterborough4:36.234:05.70
164:39.21Barnaby Foot V40MClive RidleyOrion4:32.124:32.12
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.11James ThompsonPBU20M Colchester & Tendring4:17.114:17.11
24:20.98Patrick GoffeyPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.984:20.98
34:21.16Thomas BurnsPBU17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:21.164:19.61
44:21.32Joel ReedPBU17M Peterborough4:19.64:19.6
54:21.36James MillettPBU17M Highgate4:17.844:05.35
64:21.40Jonty Wager-LeighPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:18.954:04.4
74:22.78Stuart BrownPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:22.784:09.97
84:22.85Reece SurridgePBU23M Enfield & Haringey4:22.854:21.18
94:23.36George HoyPBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.364:23.36
104:23.55Tom SmithPBU20MAndrew HendersonStevenage & North Herts/Leeds Beckett Uni4:23.554:23.55
114:23.94Aaron FarrPBU17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.1
124:25.35Joe GilbertPBU17MJoe GilbertThames Valley4:25.354:19.00
134:26.38Tom Cox U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.144:25.14
144:27.48Luke HarrisPBU17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:23.774:23.77
154:27.49Greg SinnottPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Hertfordshire Sc4:27.494:27.49
164:29.62David Gaskin U17M Trent Park4:22.044:22.04
174:30.27Alex RaynerSBU15M Enfield & Haringey4:30.274:29.36
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.31Niki FaulknerPBU20MJon ArmstrongBexley4:13.04:03.92
24:18.98Charlie MillsPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.984:18.98
34:19.66Nathan GibsonPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:11.8
44:21.65Jack WalkerSBU20M Chiltern4:21.654:19.26
54:21.98Daniel AshleyPBU17MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:18.124:11.41
64:22.64Adam Frith SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.264:19.26
74:23.30Will WhitmorePBU17MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School4:17.824:17.82
84:23.93Mark Dowson V35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.144:22.14
94:24.35Callum Neal U17M Chiltern4:22.84:19.34
104:24.40Steve CoxPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.404:24.40
114:25.80William Mullins U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:22.574:07.83
124:27.36Tom Angell U15M Bedford & County4:19.694:09.97
134:27.69Scott ProctorPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:27.44:09.16
144:28.41Mark Cameron U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:13.894:13.89
154:29.13Jake Berry U15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:23.13:59.94
164:29.89Richard Weaver V35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:15.774:10.46
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.25Robert SimmondsPBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston4:09.054:09.05
24:11.41Thomas KendrickPBU15M Tonbridge4:08.704:08.70
34:13.04Jack WylliePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.044:02.55
44:15.46Will PerkinPBU15M Chiltern4:15.463:53.17
54:15.58Louis ClarkePBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.584:07.08
64:16.48Khalid Ali AhmedPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:16.484:02.59
74:16.86Brogan McCawleyPBU17M Camberley4:09.064:00.88
84:16.91Ashok MathurPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:16.914:07.5
94:17.17Kyran WilsonPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:17.174:17.17
104:17.63David FisherPBU20M Southampton4:17.634:17.63
114:17.86Cameron MarshallPBU17M Nene Valley4:17.864:17.86
124:18.24Thomas DoranPBSENM Southampton4:18.244:18.24
134:19.59Owen SeamarkPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.204:15.54
144:19.96Mateusz SliwimskiPBU20M Wycombe4:17.844:17.84
154:21.37Euan Nicholls U17MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge4:19.524:10.55
164:24.35Connor WhitingPBU20M Ipswich4:24.354:24.35
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.64Michael BartramPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:05.63:57.87
24:10.87Archie RippinPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.874:08.45
34:10.88Michael HuntSBV40MStephen BallTrafford4:10.883:59.27
44:11.44Simon CoombesSBV40MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County4:11.44:04.9
54:11.55Andrew Smith U17M Poole Runners4:10.284:06.0
64:12.19Matthew ArnoldPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.193:54.20
74:12.22Alec FinchPBU20M Thurrock4:12.223:56.36
84:12.56Alex HortonSBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet4:12.564:12.48
94:12.87Rob HucklePBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:10.653:58.31
104:13.73Josh CliffordPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:13.714:13.71
114:14.96Matt BraySBU20M Bedford & County4:10.283:57.46
124:16.04Dennis CrossPBU23M Thurrock4:14.584:14.58
134:16.73Matthew Simpson U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:16.314:16.31
144:16.88Mukhtar FarahPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.43
154:19.57Nathan MeredithPBU20MRob McKimReading AC4:19.574:19.57
164:21.87Robert Male U20MBud BaldaroRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:21.134:03.45
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.83Callum Charleston U17MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:04.563:58.76
24:05.84Jonathan JanesPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:05.843:58.28
34:07.54Oliver JonesPBU20M Ipswich4:07.544:07.54
44:07.93Miles WeatherseedPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School4:07.933:50.75
54:09.04Joseph BrennanPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:07.384:07.38
64:10.34Massi Dendani U20MSimon GoodwinHavering/Bedfordshire Uni4:09.753:58.29
74:10.44Cassian HydePBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:09.14:09.1
84:10.87James Cochrane U20MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:10.734:10.73
94:11.30Sean Hall U23MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:10.934:10.93
Page: 1 2