Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
7 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.34Callum KeanePBU15M Watford2:24.862:21.06
22:36.17Isobel Moss U20WNat FisherWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:34.202:34.20
32:45.78Hannah Trotman U13W Watford2:41.892:40.88
42:46.13Harrison Filby U13M Harrow2:39.52:32.82
52:46.62Emily AldersonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:46.622:29.38
62:46.89Sophia DempseyPBU13WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:46.892:24.29
72:47.84Natasha HaymanPBU13WCatrina LewisLuton2:47.842:38.6
82:53.54Lisa BanahanPBSENW Ware Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:48.722:39.17
92:53.72Lisa Shine SENW Unatt  
102:58.08John ClarkePBV60M Barnet2:58.082:58.08
113:00.99Emer Kenny SENW Unatt  
123:02.35John Garber V70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters2:52.182:22.99
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.53David BadmusPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:36.53
22:38.98Matthew Douglas CavePBU13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.982:38.98
32:39.12Ana CunningPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:39.122:25.7
42:39.53Kira MeredithPBU17W Thurrock2:39.532:39.53
52:40.46Patricia ThomasSBV45WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:40.462:39.0
62:41.92Megan CaswellPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.922:41.92
72:42.48Eleanor FoundPBU15W Herts Phoenix2:42.482:41.43
82:43.77Adam RowlandsPBU13M Harrow2:43.772:27.94
92:44.62Kirsty LewisPBU13WCatrina LewisLuton2:44.622:44.62
102:46.98Richard LaursenSBU13M Bedford & County2:46.982:24.52
112:48.16Cameron Thomas U13WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:46.82:30.83
122:52.49Kai Gdalvair U13M Harrow  
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.93Jack RoachPBU13M Harrow2:35.142:35.14
22:36.61Emma LivingstonePBU13WHelen DobinsonHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs2:36.612:27.65
32:37.17Sammy TaylorPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:37.172:27.56
42:37.33Harry BrandonPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:37.332:37.33
52:37.72Oliver Davies U13M Bedford & County2:36.22:28.97
62:38.22Liam BunnPBU13M Harrow2:38.222:15.91
72:40.71Holly Jamieson U13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.32:26.81
82:41.40Mark Thornton V45M Unatt  
92:42.43Mia Groom U13WJo KentBarnet2:39.712:23.68
102:42.95Mikela Gilmore U17WRobert GriffithsLeicester2:38.682:33.0
112:43.13Charlotte MunnPBU13W Dacorum & Tring2:43.132:27.32
122:51.40Amber Harman U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.12:37.9
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.87Steve White V45M Herts Phoenix2:27.232:26.6
22:31.34Neve HudsonPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.342:30.55
32:33.63Freddie Shiret U13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.52:01.02
42:34.17Joseph FoxSBU11MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:34.172:32.02
52:35.20Emma Hughes U15W Enfield & Haringey2:32.132:32.13
62:35.74Paul Dempsey V50M Unatt  
72:35.76Antonio Khan U13MCatrina LewisLuton2:34.442:13.05
82:37.55Michael AbrahamsSBV55MMichael AbrahamsLondon Heathside2:37.552:28.79
92:38.64Georgia Nunn U13WCatrina LewisLuton2:37.72:30.3
102:39.29Phoebe WhitePBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:39.292:39.29
112:40.54Natalie Nurse U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.62:30.02
122:43.60Kathryn Canham U15WCatrina LewisLuton/Hertfordshire Schs2:36.762:29.1
132:46.94Freya WeddellPBU13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:46.942:32.67
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.96Toby WrightPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend2:20.962:05.90
22:24.88Matthew RenphreySBU15M Dacorum & Tring2:24.882:08.2
32:30.06Craig Wheeler U13MDavid WestSouthend2:29.92:08.8
42:30.62Ciara HuxleyPBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:30.622:28.94
52:30.80Emily WilliamsPBU13WShane SmithKettering2:30.802:06.83
62:30.82Eleanor Hobbs U15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:28.72:28.7
72:31.36Jessica EdwardsPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:31.362:31.36
82:31.82Amy HarrisSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:31.822:28.0
92:33.63Kyesha Robinson U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.22:30.49
102:35.87Lucy OlsenPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.872:23.1
112:43.58Jessica Laitner U13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:42.42:27.03
122:53.51Elle Smith U15W Thurrock2:39.72:31.2
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.62Brandon FilbyPBU15M Hillingdon2:23.622:20.93
22:24.80Chloe BlairSBSENW Newbury2:24.802:24.1
32:25.50Rebecca CookePBU23WPaul JonesColchester H/Winchester Uni2:25.502:24.57
42:27.17Tabitha Weddell U15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.42:26.4
52:27.18Henry RochaPBU13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:25.892:03.82
62:27.74Rachel ConneryPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:27.742:20.57
72:29.94Hannah Farmer U20WCatrina LewisLuton2:28.972:28.97
82:30.25Hannah JacobsSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.252:23.17
92:31.67Adeya Edwards U17WCatrina LewisLuton2:30.492:30.49
102:33.97Claire Baxter U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:31.82:31.8
112:39.84Oliver O'DellPBU15M Luton2:39.842:39.84
122:40.24Olivia White U13WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton2:38.342:29.4
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.72Laurence ScheyvensPBV40M Barnet2:24.722:21.89
22:25.26Courtney MarshallPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:25.262:25.26
32:26.74Jack Exley U13M Thurrock2:26.452:04.2
42:26.85Ricardo JamesSBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.852:24.55
52:27.08Callum WalshPBU13M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.082:16.62
62:27.89Isobel MillsPBU15W Orion2:27.892:22.80
72:28.77James O'Dell U13M Luton2:27.52:27.5
82:28.79Jessica Swain U20W Chelmsford2:27.552:22.84
92:30.85Emily Anders U13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:30.62:22.52
102:31.78Scarlett Wager-Leigh U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:29.182:15.99
112:32.89Matthew Daines U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.02:12.82
122:34.47Richard SladePBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.472:08.24
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.02Chloe ThorntonSBU17W Enfield & Haringey2:20.022:19.6
22:20.36Johann SanseauPBU15M Watford2:20.362:07.60
32:21.67Ben AbubackerPBU15M Luton2:21.672:03.10
42:23.47Kathleen FaesPBU13WNikolaas FaesTonbridge2:21.152:12.33
52:23.95Rebecca Daniel U13WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:23.802:15.02
62:25.69Hannah Novakovic U17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.702:16.39
72:26.01Aoife GuyattPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:26.012:26.01
82:27.22Abigail Fox U17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:26.452:26.45
92:27.88Sue TrueSBV35WDavid VosserWinchester2:27.882:25.64
102:28.43Kayley Billington U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:25.22:23.4
112:30.05Jasmine WatsonPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton2:30.052:29.28
122:31.23Peter Scott V45M Enfield & Haringey2:25.52:10.6
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.92Luke KingSBU15MCatrina LewisLuton2:17.922:08.62
22:18.34Daniel WeathersPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:18.342:06.30
32:19.77Ben HoldgateSBU17M Braintree2:17.622:07.3
42:21.20Diana ChalmersPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:21.202:20.5
52:23.31Laura Edwards U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:21.832:21.83
62:24.76Ella LloydSBU20WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:24.762:24.00
72:25.17Emma Hatchett U17W Enfield & Haringey2:22.352:21.91
82:26.46Cameron VentonPBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:26.462:26.46
92:27.86Sophie Morton U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:26.712:20.90
102:33.31Claudia NevettSBU15WShane SmithKettering2:33.312:22.22
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.71Kyle LundiePBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.122:07.01
22:19.92Sara JacobPBU15W Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:19.672:16.1
32:20.99Dominic McDougallPBU13MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:20.991:57.63
42:22.43Alistair SleemanPBU15M Highgate2:22.432:07.00
52:23.26Hamish JohnstonePBU15M Tonbridge/Kent Schs2:23.262:17.72
62:23.98Billy Harrop U15MPeter MullervyThanet RR2:16.352:16.35
72:24.07Natalie GriffithsPBSENWBrian WinningCambridge & Coleridge2:24.072:17.1
82:24.39Brian VentonPBV40MJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:24.392:24.39
92:24.40Jake Alderson U15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:20.162:03.03
102:24.85Sophie Botham U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.02:18.50
112:25.53Ruby Goodall U15WBill BoydCorby2:23.12:22.4
122:27.40Katie Allen U23WMark PauleyPoole AC/Brunel Uni London2:23.722:12.21
132:29.07Emily Ballard U23W Basildon2:26.072:21.62
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.76Daniel CookePBU15M Camberley2:16.762:14.34
22:17.76Mike ThorpePBV45M Ware Joggers2:17.762:14.24
32:18.05Christian LeePBU15M Crawley2:18.051:57.38
42:18.61Shaun HudsonPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.611:57.58
52:18.88Devon ByrnePBU23WEmily ParkerMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students2:18.882:15.60
62:18.96Lianne LangfordPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:18.142:15.06
72:19.54Karen WhitmarshSBSENWKevin SteedBasildon2:19.542:13.14
82:20.13Josh EdwardsPBU13M St. Albans AC2:20.132:15.1
92:22.55Akira Anzai-JacksonSBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:22.552:19.54
102:23.37Natasha Taylor U15WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:19.902:19.90
112:24.96Natalie Connor U17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:16.86
122:29.46Daniel Brookling U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:23.22:01.49
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.47Shea HollowayPBU15M Harrow2:15.472:02.86
22:15.77Archie RichardsonPBU13MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:15.771:56.19
32:17.67Owen HuxleyPBU20MPaul KelseyOxford City2:17.672:14.08
42:17.75Benjamin HaynesPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.752:15.39
52:18.24Ethan TattersallPBU15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:18.242:07.45
62:18.61Emily Bond U15WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.13
72:20.11Tom Canham U17M Luton2:18.022:12.68
82:20.28Ella Fox U15WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:19.212:19.21
92:20.67Poppy Disley-MaySBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.672:17.74
102:21.11Hannah Thear U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:15.812:15.4
112:24.38George Day U15MJane FarrierOrion2:22.322:09.68
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.27Georgia TuckfieldPBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:14.272:12.08
22:14.39Danny Skeffington V50M East Down2:13.692:08.49
32:14.79Revee Walcott-NolanSBU20WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:14.42:02.32
42:15.26Jeremy DempseyPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:15.011:53.47
52:17.18Shelley BraceSBU23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:17.182:12.7
62:17.29Harry Grace U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.841:58.39
72:17.47Terence SpoonerPBV40MKevin SteedBenfleet RC2:17.472:17.47
82:18.61James Noble-Brown U15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:16.52:16.5
92:19.15Jack GoddardPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.151:57.07
102:19.70Callum Gardner U15MCatrina LewisLuton2:17.72:12.61
112:20.00Alex Barbour U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.382:17.25
122:20.30Shannon Riskey U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.20
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.87Thomas YoungPBU17MJane FarrierOrion2:10.871:58.48
22:11.34Austin HerbertPBU15M Nene Valley2:09.72:01.5
32:12.27Daniel SzajnaPBU20M London Heathside2:12.272:11.17
42:12.38Lauren RussellPBU17WCoral NourriceBedford & County2:11.632:11.63
52:14.23William CooperPBU17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:14.232:07.16
62:14.70Danny Digweed SENMEdward M KingBarnet2:10.742:07.90
72:15.65Miron WoldemichaelPBU20M London Heathside2:15.652:15.65
82:16.30Amalia EdwardsPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton2:16.132:16.13
92:16.80Bobby Harrop U17M Invicta East Kent2:14.412:14.41
102:17.88Katherine MertensPBSENWSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:17.12:16.53
112:18.53Lucy Parker U15W Cambridge & Coleridge2:17.322:17.32
122:19.39Jack Davies U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.402:04.52
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.27Michael CawoodPBU17M Nene Valley2:09.272:04.3
22:10.05Bradley Salih U17M Unatt  
32:11.29Corey Keane U17MVaughan TaylerWatford2:09.832:04.42
42:13.38Khahisa Mhlanga U15WMick JuddChelmsford2:09.912:04.34
52:14.35Charles CrickPBU13M Tonbridge2:14.351:57.45
62:14.37Alex ChrisostomouPBU20MJane FarrierOrion2:14.372:14.37
72:15.48Alex HepburnPBU17M Bedford & County2:15.482:15.48
82:15.79Rochelle HarrisonPBU23W Lincoln Wellington2:15.792:10.49
92:18.07Daniel LambSBU20M Basildon2:18.072:12.81
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.73James WooldridgePBU17M London Heathside2:05.731:59.77
22:07.00Jonty Wager-LeighPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:07.001:58.84
32:07.42Michael RobbinsPBSENMKaren YewerNewbury2:07.422:02.1
42:08.32Oli Lum U20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.871:57.91
52:08.70Niall UngerPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.701:57.04
62:09.07Mosope OyelolaPBU15MMatthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles2:09.072:00.88
72:09.36Jody Meredith U15M Thurrock2:09.12:06.2
82:09.43Tom AngellPBU15M Bedford & County2:09.432:04.85
92:09.73Joshua LymanSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni2:08.142:02.72
102:10.33Luke EltonSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.762:08.58
112:13.12Ethan Luck U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:10.252:03.92
122:15.36Gemma Holloway U17W Thurrock2:11.962:07.98
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.40Max PickardSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:59.401:52.25
22:05.09Finley BiggSBU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:05.091:49.24
32:05.84Benjamin DaviesPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.841:54.15
42:07.32Daryl Geanga U17M Bedford & County/Philippines2:06.22:05.81
52:09.11Abel TadessePBU15M Herne Hill2:09.112:02.17
62:09.37Adam ShiretPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:09.371:59.47
72:09.49Nathan BloomPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:09.492:09.49
82:10.25Reece FarrenPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:10.252:10.25
92:10.33Ben ClarkePBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:10.332:04.45
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.12Patrick GoffeyPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.122:03.33
22:05.78Cathal HollowayPBU17M Harrow2:05.782:00.72
32:05.99George BurkettSBU23M Bedford & County2:04.012:01.1
42:06.16Harry PatonSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police2:05.352:02.17
52:06.43Tim FaesPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge2:06.431:59.05
62:06.54Jamie GoodgePBU15M Tonbridge2:06.542:01.62
72:06.93Joe Cochrane U17M Chiltern2:06.02:05.91
82:07.16Haider RazzaqPBU17M Orion2:07.161:59.17
92:07.51Kieron Connor U15M Croydon2:07.11:56.45
102:07.93Mario Efstathiou U15M Enfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.66
112:07.95Luke GarwoodPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:07.952:07.95
122:08.62Jake Berry U15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:08.581:58.23
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.16Khalid Ali AhmedPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:00.551:56.88
22:04.06Phillip BensonPBU23MPeter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth2:04.061:58.8
32:04.97Christopher MelbourneSBSENM Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:02.952:01.75
42:05.01Alex CameronPBU20MJason MarchantDartford H2:05.012:05.01
52:05.27David BlackmanSBV45MJonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:05.272:03.75
62:05.87Stephanie Twell SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:05.662:02.58
72:06.33Jesse MagorrianPBU15MPeter BakerTonbridge/Hastings AC2:06.331:57.15
82:06.76Charles SillettPBU17MSteve MannThames Valley2:06.762:00.70
92:07.03Gareth Edwards V40MCatrina LewisLuton2:07.02:07.0
102:07.35Paul Burgess U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:06.712:00.6
112:08.83Tom RyanPBU17MRob McKimReading AC2:08.832:04.0
122:12.20Ben Hooper U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:10.72:01.31
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.38Louis HazelPBU17MJane DixonLuton2:01.381:55.92
22:01.83Harry WellsPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton2:01.831:58.21
32:02.17Alex HampsonPBU17M Nene Valley2:01.071:57.23
42:02.98Kieran GilfedderPBU20MJanet NashWycombe2:02.982:02.98
52:03.91Matthieu MarshallPBU20MPaul KelseyOxford City2:03.912:01.5
62:04.38Samuel Jones U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:57.531:52.50
72:04.58Steven PaynePBU17M Bracknell AC2:04.581:57.67
82:04.74David Brooks SENMJanet NashWycombe2:04.22:03.01
92:05.16Billy Black U17M Herne Hill2:03.421:53.6
102:05.52John TayleurPBU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:05.521:59.98
112:07.00Ross Livingstone U17MPeter BarryHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs2:04.11:59.88
122:08.59James Lonsdale U15M Worksop2:04.961:57.36
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.10Les NewellSBV35M Oxford City1:59.331:58.87
22:00.22Mohamed Ismail Mohamed U23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:57.141:54.52
32:00.36Richard WeaverSBV35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V1:58.871:58.67
42:00.46Thomas KendrickPBU15M Tonbridge2:00.461:56.53
52:00.57Neil Holloway U20MPeter BarryHarrow2:00.041:58.29
62:02.35Ryan HersomSBU20M Basildon2:02.352:02.1
72:02.88Laurence WilliamsPBU17M Hertfordshire Schs2:02.882:02.88
82:03.21Steven UnderwoodSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton2:03.212:02.09
92:03.83Peter Watkeys SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.422:00.28
102:03.99James Manley SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon2:01.72:01.7
112:04.27Reece SurridgePBU23M Enfield & Haringey2:03.172:03.17
122:04.67Alex Bow U20MRob McKimReading AC2:02.392:02.39
800 SX 22
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.08James HattonPBU17MRobert GriffithsLeicester1:58.081:58.08
21:58.23Abraham BrownPBU20MPeter BarryHarrow1:58.231:57.69
31:58.31Kai GardnerPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton1:58.311:58.31
41:59.86James PigotPBU23M Tonbridge/UCL1:59.311:59.31
52:00.21Ted Ntibazonkiza U20MRob DenmarkEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col2:00.121:55.93
Page: 1 2