Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
21 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.36Adrian HarwoodSBV45M Watford5:25.364:59.8
25:28.09Kyesha RobinsonPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.095:28.09
35:33.44Patricia ThomasPBV45WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:33.445:33.44
45:34.61Katy FennerPBU13W Basildon5:34.615:34.61
55:37.46Amber Morris U13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:34.235:21.62
65:38.21Mia Groom U13WJo KentBarnet5:27.705:00.7
75:39.33Christine Anthony V50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:31.255:11.47
85:39.84Gabrielle PearcePBU15W Chelmsford5:39.845:39.84
95:40.60Elisa RobbinsPBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City5:40.605:16.25
105:40.89Jack Steel U13M Trent P  
115:41.73Aaron WootonPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.734:49.31
125:42.00Morgan HansonPBU13WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:42.004:59.4
135:43.41Rufus Kent U15MJeremy SothcottBarnet5:04.524:26.45
145:43.95Scarlett KentPBU13WJo KentBarnet5:43.955:04.60
155:49.54Sophie HayPBU15WAlan DriverCamberley5:49.545:49.54
165:53.93Jim DenceSBU13M Bournemouth5:53.935:31.4
175:55.78Edward McArdlePBU13M Trent Park5:55.784:33.35
186:00.00Keith D MorganPBV55M Ampthill & Flitwick6:00.006:00.00
196:15.28James Morris U13M Independent Intelligent Fitness5:59.865:06.00
206:27.58John Gardner V70M Herne H  
216:44.85William Doyle U13M Hillingdon6:41.66:41.6
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.22Bernard BarnabyPBV55M Fairlands Valley Spartans5:11.225:11.22
25:15.63Isabella WoodsSBU20W Havering5:15.635:06.9
35:16.68Stephen Bates U13MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix5:14.04:42.4
45:18.64Rhiannon GriffinPBSENW Fairlands Valley Spartans5:18.645:18.64
55:19.43Noor MohamoudPBU17MAli KadirHarrow5:19.434:11.89
65:20.21Harrison Filby U13M Harrow5:19.645:02.1
75:20.85Oliver WoodsPBU13M Havering5:20.854:49.5
85:22.21Sandie Pohlman U13WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham5:11.575:10.59
95:22.49Harry BrodiePBU13M Bedford & County5:22.494:49.8
105:22.73Olivia WhitePBU13WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:22.735:05.78
115:23.08Monke Pazah V35M Unattached  
125:23.24Harry BrandonPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:23.245:23.24
135:24.21Emily MosedalePBV35WRobert BirchleyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:24.215:24.21
145:24.75Sammie SkinnerPBU23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:24.755:24.75
155:27.90Fleur Sams U13W Independent Intelligent Fitness5:27.25:27.2
165:28.48Emily Brand U17WMichael ProsserNene Valley5:26.075:24.4
175:31.19Ariana Watling U15W Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:26.925:09.3
185:34.58Mikela GilmorePBU17WRobert GriffithsLeicester5:34.585:34.58
195:37.11Phoebe WhitePBU17W Rugby & Northampton5:37.115:37.11
205:41.19Caitlin Critchley U17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.315:07.7
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.37Roger Reents SENM Unattached  
24:59.56William McArdlePBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:59.564:59.56
35:05.03Graham MayohSBV45M Watford5:05.034:52.93
45:05.39Jessica WhileyPBU13WDavid RiceChelmsford5:05.395:01.96
55:05.49Oliver Davies U13M Bedford & County5:02.34:44.8
65:05.75Jessica EdwardsPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:05.755:05.75
75:06.33Emily Anders U13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:04.525:00.13
85:08.16Rachel ParlourPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.79
95:09.77Joshua Genco-RussoPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:17.46
105:10.19Lucy SturtonPBU15WAlan DriverCamberley5:10.195:04.8
115:10.32Isabel FoundPBU17WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:10.325:09.6
125:11.64Ellen Rose-SeniorPBU20WPeter BarryHarrow5:11.645:07.23
135:12.68Abbie DellPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:12.685:12.68
145:13.36Kim HainsworthPBSENW Dulwich5:13.365:10.6
155:19.10Elby CinnamondPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:19.105:19.10
165:19.45Rebecca BullockSBU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:19.454:39.8
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.55Ryan SaintPBU13MCatrina LewisLuton4:54.554:34.01
24:57.98Bernadine PritchettSBV45WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:54.934:31.52
34:58.42Emily BallardPBU23W Basildon4:58.424:58.42
44:59.14Tom SimpsonPBU13MMark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4:59.144:22.90
55:00.47Georgina Crossman U20WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:59.044:59.04
65:02.22Henry Fulton U13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:54.554:35.02
75:02.69Gerry O'Brien U13M Shaftesbury Barnet5:00.45:00.4
85:03.12Abdirahman HamudPBU15MRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:03.124:20.29
95:04.04Harley Swan U13M Thetford/Ryston5:00.64:19.10
105:04.82Rachel Broome U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.194:51.54
115:05.76Laura Edwards U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.22
125:06.60Katie Bingle U23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni5:06.014:33.6
135:10.08Craig Wheeler U13MDavid WestSouthend5:00.204:35.9
145:10.54Reece ScottPBU13M Thurrock5:10.544:29.12
155:10.81Oscar HusseySBU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich5:10.814:08.44
165:15.62Guy Tucker U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.504:15.21
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.76Andrew FayPBU20M Saffron Striders4:47.764:47.76
24:48.28Richard FayPBSENM  4:48.284:48.28
34:53.89Chloe GoodsonPBU17WNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:53.894:53.89
44:58.33Samuel Fenn U17M Harrow4:51.74:32.20
54:58.69Leah Epton U15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington4:55.744:55.74
64:59.49Timothy FennPBU15M Harrow4:59.494:32.8
75:01.35Jo PulsfordSBSENWIan WilsonRugby & Northampton5:01.354:49.98
85:01.84Rebecca FairheadPBU23W Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students5:01.844:58.71
95:03.98Lauren Nichols U15WAlex StantonBedford & County4:58.794:49.83
105:06.70Henry Rocha U13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs5:01.034:19.8
115:08.32Lauren Murphy U15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:58.334:40.2
125:09.98Alicia McArdell U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.214:55.21
135:12.97Poppy Carmichael U13WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:02.864:58.19
145:13.08Beth Forster U15W Enfield & Haringey5:06.84:52.59
155:13.37George LovemanSBU15M Hertfordshire Schs5:13.374:41.3
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.19Graham JonesSBSENMDi BaldwinWhitchurch4:38.194:11.3
24:43.06William BakerPBU15M Nene Valley4:43.064:43.06
34:48.52Lianne LangfordPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:48.524:48.07
44:49.36Mike ThorpePBV45M Ware Joggers4:49.364:46.63
54:49.55Anna ClarkPBU17WDavid HobbsLoughton4:49.554:38.51
64:50.24Bridget DencePBU15WRob BoydBournemouth4:50.244:36.32
74:50.96Charlie GriffithsPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:50.964:30.30
84:51.25Duncan Hussey V45M Dulwich4:47.44:45.73
94:53.94Billy Harrop U15MPeter MullervyThanet RR4:52.924:40.81
104:54.12Pippa TilneySBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.124:51.71
114:54.86Matthew Rushton U13MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton4:54.244:18.4
124:57.19Samuel Critchley U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:54.504:54.50
134:58.23Clare Thurgood SENW Orion4:47.704:47.70
144:58.45Tilly Horton U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.64:46.76
154:58.60Lizzie SquibbsPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.604:49.27
165:00.89Tamara DuttPBU23WBill FosterFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.895:00.76
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.11Ben HatchPBU17M Highgate4:35.114:35.11
24:40.07Toby McDermottSBU17M Harrow4:40.074:27.5
34:43.03Jake CallisPBU15MJohn MahonOrion4:43.034:15.55
44:43.49Natalie ConnorSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:43.494:41.07
54:45.19Owen ArmstrongPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.194:28.75
64:46.34James Wizard U15M Rugby & Northampton4:45.954:29.04
74:46.47Jack DaviesPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.474:34.45
84:46.88Poppy Disley-May U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.20
94:47.20Sam EvansPBU13MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:47.204:20.65
104:47.51Nick Wiltshire U13MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC4:46.14:00.78
114:47.94Daniel BrumbySBV35M Marshall Milton Keynes4:47.944:21.61
124:49.18Jodie Judd U15W Chelmsford4:44.254:24.36
134:50.17Marella Whitfield U15WPeter BarryHarrow4:48.604:46.0
144:55.09Akira Anzai-JacksonSBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:55.094:55.06
154:59.70Harry CritchleyPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.704:47.14
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.68Danny DigweedPBSENMEdward M KingBarnet4:34.684:33.08
24:37.50Revee Walcott-NolanSBU20WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:37.504:15.02
34:38.30Richard Bevan SENMJohn HainesBiggleswade4:30.424:30.42
44:39.22Terence SpoonerPBV40MKevin SteedBenfleet RC4:39.224:32.33
54:40.03Robert Wakefield SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.374:26.14
64:40.19Joseph DoylePBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:38.334:28.13
74:40.66Luke King U15MCatrina LewisLuton4:38.464:23.7
84:40.92Tom HollandPBU17M Bedford & County4:40.924:25.53
94:41.79Sophie CowperPBSENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London4:41.794:32.29
104:42.13Ben MartinPBU13MDavid LeachLewes4:42.134:20.6
114:42.17Harry SwindellsPBU15M Brighton Phoenix4:42.174:14.22
124:42.93Ashlee McGuiganSBSENWPeter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley4:42.934:39.22
134:42.98Elliot Dee U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.243:58.73
144:44.09Ross Maxwell U15MAlan DriverCamberley4:41.94:41.9
154:45.21Guy FordhamPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs4:45.214:45.21
164:46.35Alexander Rodrigues U15MAlan DriverCamberley4:44.054:11.14
174:47.71Aaron Bruce U15M Kingston & Poly4:40.394:35.45
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.17Joshua LymanSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni4:32.174:10.47
24:34.38Thomas RaynerPBU15M Watford4:29.174:23.6
34:34.43Jeremy DempseyPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:28.543:50.43
44:35.62Frankie Jenkins U17M Bedford & County4:31.324:31.32
54:35.80Khahisa Mhlanga U15WMick JuddChelmsford4:35.564:18.83
64:35.87Adrian Mason V50M Barnet4:31.24:15.5
74:35.95Jamie HarperPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.9
84:37.23Bobby Harrop U17M Invicta East Kent4:37.224:37.22
94:38.88Alexander Machin U17M Herne H  
104:39.01James FlemingPBU15MJohn McCawleyCamberley4:39.014:39.01
114:39.02Aiden Grainger U15MJohn McCawleyCamberley4:38.574:19.24
124:39.26Ruth HaynesSBU23WGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:39.264:33.2
134:41.42William ParrottPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.424:41.42
144:42.25Jack Ryan U17M Orion4:36.824:24.5
154:43.96Charlotte Tara Murphy U17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:39.824:32.37
164:50.02Reece Farren U15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.48
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.28Stephen HeadleyPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:18.284:17.5
24:18.28Thomas ButlerPBU17MTy HoldenBarnet4:18.283:57.50
34:19.78James Beeks U15MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.584:01.30
44:19.93Behrooz Moniri SENM Enfield & Haringey4:17.84:17.8
54:21.78William Ruiz U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:13.384:08.86
64:22.63Peter CookPBU15MRob McKimReading AC4:22.334:01.27
74:22.86Andrew HeadleyPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:22.864:17.53
84:23.83Lily PartridgePBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:23.834:23.11
94:24.68George Groom U15MStephen MurphyShaftesbury Barnet4:23.874:07.70
104:25.06George BournePBU17M Tonbridge4:25.064:25.06
114:26.61Jordan SaulPBU20M Tonbridge4:26.614:22.59
124:26.89Tom McArdlePBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:26.894:16.79
134:27.69David BrooksPBSENMJanet NashWycombe4:27.694:27.69
144:30.17Aaron Farr U17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.1
154:31.56Hugh SaundersSBU20M Oxted4:31.564:20.31
164:32.16Emily Pidgeon SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.644:13.56
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.21Liam SmithPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College4:12.213:58.73
24:13.89Mark CameronPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:13.894:13.89
34:14.58Dennis CrossPBU23MNick WetheridgeThurrock4:14.584:14.58
44:15.77Richard WeaverSBV35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:15.774:10.46
54:16.38Christopher MelbourneSBSENM Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni4:16.384:14.48
64:17.19Steven UnderwoodSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton4:17.194:16.27
74:18.17Ciaran CooperPBU17MBryan ClintonSwindon4:18.174:02.5
84:18.52Gemma KerseySBU23WEamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.54
94:18.65Khalid Ali Ahmed U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:16.484:02.59
104:20.45Jose FerreiraPBSENMMark BaddeleyBoston/Portugal4:20.454:17.77
114:20.69Adam Frith SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.264:19.26
124:22.60Chris Hearn SENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Va4:21.593:57.95
134:23.25Steven Payne U17M Bracknell AC4:20.334:05.49
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.86Bradley LawrencePBU17MJanet NashWycombe4:08.863:59.74
24:09.05Robert SimmondsPBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston4:09.054:09.05
34:10.64Peter WatkeysPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:10.644:10.64
44:11.08Phillip BensonPBU23MPeter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth4:11.084:06.11
54:11.66Martin Johnson SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Corby4:11.564:00.65
64:12.51John FergussonPBU23M East Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni4:12.514:12.39
74:14.17Pat DavorenSBV40M Brighton Phoenix/Ireland4:14.173:42.3
84:14.95Ben ClaridgePBU17MTom KingWhite Horse4:14.954:06.1
94:15.22Sam GriffithsPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:15.223:57.63
104:15.68Sam LloydPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon4:15.684:15.68
114:16.35Jonathan Collier U20MPeter BarryHarrow4:15.23:58.17
124:17.08Cameron McKieSBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:17.084:05.66
134:18.30Sathira DonPBU20MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond4:18.304:08.88
144:20.01Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:16.534:13.93
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.17Frederick SlemeckPBSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni4:03.173:58.75
24:03.33Les NewellPBV35M Oxford City4:03.334:02.80
34:03.77Mark PearcePBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:03.773:57.41
44:05.26Daniel HamiltonPBU23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni4:05.264:05.26
54:05.36Robert LightowlerPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:05.364:03.08
64:05.58Simon DillPBSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:05.584:02.59
74:05.72Andrew SuterPBSENMDaniel GrantPeterborough/Royal Air Force4:05.724:04.39
84:07.20Kieran GilfedderPBU20MJanet NashWycombe4:07.204:07.0
94:07.33Laurence WillmorePBU17MSteve ReynoldsSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:07.334:07.33
104:07.51Grant Webb U23MNick WetheridgeBasildon/Oaklands Col4:07.134:03.87
114:08.30Stephanie TwellSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:08.304:02.54
124:10.83Matthew RainbowPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:10.833:58.34
134:11.28Jamie Buckley-StantonSBU23MWarren RoeHavering4:11.284:08.07
144:18.20Montana Jones SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.19
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.22James McCarthyPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern3:58.223:46.59
24:03.51Joe SaissiPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:03.513:57.5
34:03.60Chris HepworthPBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:03.604:00.27
44:03.80Joshua SchofieldPBU17M City of York4:03.803:54.36
44:03.80Alex GoodallSBU23MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.803:54.72
64:04.59Frankie ConwaySBU23M Orion/Birmingham Uni4:04.593:57.76
74:04.76James PigotPBU23M Tonbridge/UCL4:04.764:04.76
84:04.79Kieran WyeSBU20MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.793:52.56
94:06.01Jamie Finnigan U17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.743:58.87
104:06.18Linton Taylor U20MStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:06.143:49.14
114:06.41Jonathan Janes U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:05.843:58.28
124:10.51Adam ThorpePBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:10.514:08.04
134:17.17Sebastian AnthonyPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:17.173:53.76
144:18.79Mukhtar Farah U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.43
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.86Elliot PalmerSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:57.863:48.47
23:58.48Russell BentleySBSENM Kent/Eryri3:55.743:52.4
33:58.82Elliott StonesPBU20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:58.823:55.61
43:59.61David WhitePBSENMMichael FirthCroydon3:59.613:59.61
54:00.37Luke JonesPBU17M Tamworth3:59.173:52.47
64:01.42Tom MaddenSBSENMDavid DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral4:01.423:55.47
74:02.95Nyle Clinton U20MBryan ClintonSwindon3:58.173:51.56
84:03.07Richard Smith SENM Holmfirth4:01.804:01.80
94:03.59Ben Bradley U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.403:51.27
104:05.15Lloyd KempsonPBU20MDaniel GrantNene Valley4:05.153:52.64
114:05.41Jake AlgerPBU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:05.083:54.98
124:10.54Mohamed Hashi U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:06.503:58.48
134:14.79Jake Waldron SENMCraig WinrowExeter/Middlesex Uni4:14.484:12.51
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.24Mohamed MohamedSBU23MRoger WilliamsThames Valley/Somalia3:51.243:46.16
23:51.84James WestPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:48.473:39.65
33:51.86Daniel Stepney SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:50.423:50.42
43:51.86Paul Thompson U23MNick PriceBRAT/St. Mary's Uni3:51.003:51.00
53:51.89Tom Straw U23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:50.063:49.97
63:53.53Jamie Taylor-CaldwellPBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:49.413:49.15
73:53.92Tom RichardsonPBU20MNick WetheridgeBasildon3:53.923:49.46
83:54.88Daniel OwenPBU23MAndrew BeadleCheltenham3:54.883:51.68
93:54.97Gilbert GrundyPBSENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming3:54.973:46.32
103:56.03Edward Smith U20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni3:55.073:55.07
113:56.43Kris EverettPBU23MPeter StandenHastings AC3:56.433:55.23
123:59.87Glen Watts SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:51.623:51.62
134:16.27Henry Pearce U20MGeorge GandyTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:06.953:56.78