Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
4 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:49.92Tony PamphilonSBV55M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans9:49.929:22.4
29:50.66Joe EverittPBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:50.669:30.09
39:52.75Rebecca Murray U20WAlex StantonBedford & County/Birmingham Uni9:51.709:22.92
49:54.85Rosie HilesPBU23WBud BaldaroGuildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni9:54.859:53.25
59:59.28Sophie CowperPBSENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London9:59.289:29.71
610:01.28Harri KanePBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury10:00.419:25.00
710:03.98Niamh BrownPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:03.989:29.23
810:22.09Corey KeanePBU17MVaughan TaylerWatford10:22.0910:22.09
910:23.14Natasha Peters SENW Bedford & County10:11.79:49.17
1010:27.32Alice Burgin U20W Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni10:18.909:57.5
1110:29.65Georgia FearPBU17W Highgate10:29.659:50.87
1210:33.03Lucy WildashPBU15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:33.0310:06.8
1310:36.48Erin McCaffrayPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County10:36.4810:36.48
1411:00.62Charlotte DannattPBU15WAlan DriverCamberley11:00.6210:01.02
1511:02.08Tamara DuttSBU23WBill FosterFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students11:02.0810:45.61
1611:03.28Bethany HeddlePBU17W Camberley11:03.2811:03.28
1711:08.06Graham MayohSBV45M Watford11:08.0610:32.25
1811:18.83Hannah Thear U15WSteve PerkinChiltern10:28.4910:28.49
1911:22.13Chloe DearmanPBU17W Watford11:22.1311:20.59
2011:23.69Gemma WildashSBU17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:23.6911:15.58
2113:00.37Andrew StewartSBV50M Chiltern13:00.3711:30.25
2213:04.20Barrie Roberts V70MJoseph LewisBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters13:02.5712:41.6
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:11.78Pat DavorenSBV40M Brighton Phoenix/Ireland9:11.788:14.4
29:12.73Dennis CrossPBU23M Basildon9:12.739:12.73
39:14.40AN Other        
49:14.71Tom MuddimanPBSENMTom MuddimanSouthampton9:14.719:14.71
59:15.71Robbie CoxPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:15.719:11.92
69:18.11Jonathan Cornish U23MTom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon9:14.228:37.11
79:20.06Richard BatePBSENM Stevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans9:20.069:18.11
89:21.76Thomas ButlerPBU17MTy HoldenBarnet9:21.768:43.12
99:22.41David Robertson U20MRobert GriffithsLeicester9:13.149:13.14
109:22.60Alex Horton SENMSteve ChiltonBarnet9:13.328:53.41
119:23.43James BeeksPBU15MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:23.438:35.73
129:24.42Adrian MasonSBV50M Barnet9:24.428:29.3
139:24.88Ashok MathurPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni9:24.888:59.68
149:25.13Jo WilkinsonPBV40W Bedford & County9:25.139:25.13
159:25.94Emily Hosker ThornhillPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:25.949:11.70
169:32.91Daniel AshleyPBU17MJacqui ChildsBasildon9:32.919:08.00
179:35.06Adrian Copp V40M Stopsley/Eastern Masters9:33.459:32.47
189:36.95Carlos Vázquez GarciaPBU23MUrban BettagSerpentine/King's College London/Spain9:32.059:27.08
199:40.13Ben ClarkePBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9:26.409:26.40
209:41.21Bryony ProctorSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:41.219:40.93
2110:07.18Robert WakefieldPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:07.189:41.67
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:20.11Niall Fleming U23MMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8:17.738:08.45
28:21.65Paul MartellettiPBSENMNick AndersonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8:21.658:21.65
38:29.41Joshua BullPBU23MJoshua BullDerby/Nottingham Uni8:29.418:25.84
48:32.58Daniel OwenPBU23MAndrew BeadleCheltenham8:32.588:22.86
58:32.86Richard AllenPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs8:32.868:19.94
68:38.50Matthew WestPBSENMMick WoodsWinchester8:38.508:38.50
78:44.78Tom RichardsonPBU20M Basildon8:44.788:28.96
88:45.68Alex GoodallPBU23MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:45.688:23.63
98:47.38Ben Bradley U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:38.228:13.38
108:50.17Stephanie TwellSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:50.178:40.98
118:50.40Jack WylliePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.408:39.58
128:57.25Grant WebbSBU23M Basildon/Oaklands Col8:57.258:50.11
138:58.66Ben WatsonPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:58.668:58.66
149:04.59Eddie O'GormanPBV35M Chiltern9:04.598:52.55
159:08.97David LongPBU20M Bournemouth9:08.978:40.07
169:11.46Allan StewartSBU23M Chiltern9:11.468:57.11
179:12.44Mike Trees V50M Belgrave8:56.188:33.98
189:19.94Jack FitsallSBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Exeter Uni9:19.948:55.79
199:23.63James TeaguePBU20M Leicester Tri9:23.639:23.63
2010:03.91Behrooz MoniriSBSENM Enfield & Haringey10:03.919:27.29