Kent County Schools' Championships External Results
Ashford
8 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.74w3.0Tommy Ramdhan U17M2Christopher HarrisBexley/Inverness10.7110.21
211.23w3.0Michael Watson U17M2Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone11.2010.89
311.31w3.0Elliott BurtonPBU17M2 Invicta East Kent11.2211.14
411.37w3.0Dereck AgumaPBU17M1Alan ChampionDartford H11.3211.3
511.45w3.0Terrell CraigPBU17M1Liz SlaterBexley11.211.0
611.46w3.0Ayomide SegunPBU17M2 Croydon11.4611.46
711.58w3.0Darrell GarberPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.5411.54
811.65w3.0Dotun Ayodele U17M1Dotun AyodeleBlackheath & Bromley11.5311.53
100 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77w4.3Tommy Ramdhan U17M2Christopher HarrisBexley/Inverness10.7110.21
211.41w4.3Terrell CraigPBU17M1Liz SlaterBexley11.211.0
311.53w4.3Ayomide SegunPBU17M2 Croydon11.4611.46
411.94w4.3Jonathan Magbadelo U17M2Paul HeadKent Schs11.911.64
512.14w4.3Steven IsraelSBU17M1Chas RobinsonAshford AC12.1411.90
612.20w4.3Alex Ives U17M  Kent  
100 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29w5.2Michael Watson U17M2Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone11.2010.89
211.53w5.2Dotun AyodelePBU17M1Dotun AyodeleBlackheath & Bromley11.5311.53
311.69w5.2Jordan LiddellPBU17M2 Kent Schs11.6911.69
412.02w5.2Charlie Heaton U17M  Kent  
512.07w5.2Dan RosePBU17M1 Kent Schs12.0712.07
613.52w5.2Thomas BillsonPBU17M2 Tonbridge13.5213.52
100 U17M h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22w4.4Elliott BurtonPBU17M2 Invicta East Kent11.2211.14
211.32w4.4Dereck AgumaPBU17M1Alan ChampionDartford H11.3211.3
311.54w4.4Darrell GarberPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.5411.54
412.01w4.4Josh ReidPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley12.0112.01
512.60w4.4Lewis MakeyPBU17M1Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone12.6012.39
612.67w4.4Oliver CooperPBU17M1Darren HattonThanet AC12.6712.1
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05w3.5Camron LyttlePBU15M2Liz SlaterBexley10.8010.54
211.72w3.5Sheyi ColeSBU15M2 Kent Schs11.7211.33
311.82w3.5William OkoloriePBU15M2 Bexley11.811.8
412.02w3.5Thomas HalfpennyPBU15M1 Thanet AC12.0212.02
512.15w3.5Ben Twyman U15M2 Kent Schs12.1212.12
612.27w3.5Philipos StamatiouPBU15M2 Thanet AC12.2412.24
712.48w3.5Luke Sellens U15M2 Kent Schs12.3012.30
100 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21w3.5Camron Lyttle U15M2Liz SlaterBexley10.8010.54
211.91w3.5Sheyi Cole U15M2 Kent Schs11.7211.33
312.41w3.5Matthew CranfieldPBU15M1 Ashford AC12.4112.41
412.64w3.5Ben LevenePBU15M2 Tonbridge12.6212.49
512.70w3.5Guy TaylorPBU15M1 Kent Schs12.7012.70
612.78w3.5Hamish Thomas U15M  Kent  
713.72w3.5Liam Magee U15M  Kent  
100 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12w6.5Ben TwymanPBU15M2 Kent Schs12.1212.12
212.17w6.5Thomas Halfpenny U15M1 Thanet AC12.0212.02
312.30w6.5Luke SellensPBU15M2 Kent Schs12.3012.30
412.34w6.5James Whiteaker U15M2 Tonbridge12.2611.80
512.41w6.5Samson OdiodioPBU15M2 Kent Schs12.4112.41
612.78w6.5Matt DamperPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent12.7812.78
713.53w6.5Alex Chan U15M  Kent  
814.07w6.5Robin JarvisPBU15M1 Medway Park Phoenix14.0714.07
100 U15M h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.01w5.0William OkoloriePBU15M2 Bexley11.811.8
212.24w5.0Philipos StamatiouPBU15M2 Thanet AC12.2412.24
312.40w5.0Marcus EppsPBU15M2 Medway Park Phoenix12.4012.40
412.52w5.0Jackson MoffattPBU15M2 Tonbridge12.5212.45
512.76w5.0Russell Orionuta U15M  Kent  
613.17w5.0Solomon UsherPBU15M1 Dartford H13.1713.17
713.24w5.0Sanjay Gurung U15M  Kent  
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48w3.9Isaac MilhamPBU13M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.4811.74
212.87w3.9Joel GoddardPBU13M2 Kent Schs12.8712.87
312.93w3.9Rory KuypersPBU13M2Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone12.9211.28
413.04w3.9Ethan BrownSBU13M2Trevor BentDartford H13.0411.12
513.43w3.9Jack Goldsmith-JonesSBU13M2 Ashford AC13.4312.58
613.53w3.9Joseph DownardPBU13M2 Kent Schs13.5313.53
713.88w3.9Jason Okusanya U13M2 Bexley13.111.9
100 U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.08 0.0Joel Goddard U13M2 Kent Schs12.8712.87
213.15 0.0Ben Sutton U13M2Tarzem ShokerDartford H12.911.47
313.28 0.0Ethan Brown U13M2Trevor BentDartford H13.0411.12
413.31 0.0Jason Okusanya U13M2 Bexley13.111.9
513.86 0.0Joseph Downard U13M2 Kent Schs13.5313.53
614.15 0.0Lewis ParkerPBU13M2 Kent Schs14.1514.15
715.02 0.0David Akinyose U13M  Kent  
100 U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65w5.5Isaac MilhamPBU13M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.4811.74
213.02w5.5Rory KuypersPBU13M2Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone12.9211.28
313.45w5.5Jack Goldsmith-Jones U13M2 Ashford AC13.4312.58
414.34w5.5Jordan NockPBU13M2 Kent Schs14.3414.34
514.59w5.5James O'GormanPBU13M2 Paddock Wood14.5912.7
614.65w5.5Joe Cooper U13M  Kent  
714.74w5.5Ollie Collins U13M  Kent  
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58w5.3Darcey Kuypers U17W1Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone12.4012.09
212.80w5.3Rose Hairs U17W2David HullTonbridge12.6812.49
313.04w5.3Amber Warren U17W1 Dartford H12.8812.88
413.18w5.3Tamara AndersonSBU17W1 Thanet AC12.8712.63
513.20w5.3Ciara EwartPBU17W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.2013.20
613.21w5.3Moshope Laniyan U17W2 Kent Schs13.1213.12
713.22w5.3Simone Baxter U17W2David HullTonbridge13.013.0
815.70w5.3Joanne Okusanya U17W1 Bexley12.8312.83
100 U17W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56w5.6Darcey KuypersPBU17W1Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone12.4012.09
212.68w5.6Rose HairsSBU17W2David HullTonbridge12.6812.49
312.87w5.6Tamara AndersonPBU17W1 Thanet AC12.8712.63
413.12w5.6Moshope LaniyanPBU17W2 Kent Schs13.1213.12
513.27w5.6Ciara EwartPBU17W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.2013.20
613.37w5.6Hannah AgbeyegbePBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx13.3713.21
713.58w5.6Aradoyin SmithPBU17W2 Thanet AC13.5813.58
100 U17W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83w3.9Joanne OkusanyaPBU17W1 Bexley12.8312.83
212.88w3.9Amber WarrenPBU17W1 Dartford H12.8812.88
313.28w3.9Simone Baxter U17W2David HullTonbridge13.013.0
413.39w3.9India Roberts U17W  Kent  
513.67w3.9Pippi RandallSBU17W1 Ashford AC13.6013.54
614.03w3.9Ajayi Oluwatomisola U17W  Kent  
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54w2.4Isio OrogunPBU15W2Alan ChampionDartford H12.211.9
212.88w2.4Jamiyla Robinson-PascalPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.7312.73
313.03w2.4Grace SullivanPBU15W2Michael MeinAshford AC12.9412.7
413.06w2.4Immanuela AliuPBU15W1Alan ChampionDartford H12.811.94
513.08w2.4Tamia GriffithPBU15W2 Kent Schs13.0113.01
613.17w2.4Anastasia DaviesPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.1712.44
713.32w2.4Nicole Farmer U15W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.1812.9
813.68w2.4Annabel KnightSBU15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.4313.43
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73w5.6Jamiyla Robinson-PascalPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.7312.73
213.43w5.6Annabel KnightPBU15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.4313.43
313.45w5.6Lucy RustPBU15W1 Tonbridge13.4513.45
413.56w5.6Madilyn JohnsonPBU15W1Darren HattonThanet AC13.5613.56
513.65w5.6Oyinkan OdumadePBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.6513.49
614.08w5.6Ruby CoxSBU15W2Michael MeinAshford AC14.0813.72
714.24w5.6Georgia DeblingPBU15W1 Thanet AC14.2414.24
815.11w5.6Hana WilliamsPBU11W-3 Invicta East Kent15.1115.11
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.94w4.5Grace SullivanPBU15W2Michael MeinAshford AC12.9412.7
213.01w4.5Tamia GriffithPBU15W2 Kent Schs13.0113.01
313.43w4.5Alice FoxSBU15W2 Thanet AC13.4313.4
413.96w4.5Sophie BewsherPBU15W2 Kent Schs13.9613.96
514.01w4.5Eunice Olowu U15W  Kent  
614.64w4.5Saskia Furner U15W  Kent  
715.41w4.5Deborah Akinyose U15W  Kent  
100 U15W h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18w3.2Nicole FarmerPBU15W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.1812.9
213.22w3.2Anastasia DaviesPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.1712.44
313.58w3.2Abbey GreenwoodPBU15W2 Kent Schs13.5813.58
413.67w3.2Nelly PearcePBU15W2 Kent Schs13.6713.67
513.99w3.2Lucy GoddardPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone13.9913.99
614.2w3.2Danielle Astirbadi U15W1 Medway & Maidstone14.114.1
715.1w3.2Gabrielle Bartlett U15W  Kent  
100 U15W h4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6w3.0Isio OrogunPBU15W2Alan ChampionDartford H12.211.9
213.19w3.0Immanuela AliuPBU15W1Alan ChampionDartford H12.811.94
314.25w3.0Emily DownesPBU15W1 Thanet AC14.2514.25
414.3w3.0Boma GeorgePBU15W2 Kent Schs14.314.3
515.12w3.0Tamara Duncan U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.8013.66
616.2w3.0Hannah Ray U15W  Kent  
7TBCw3.0Kizzy Steed-Fassett U15W2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs 15.8
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.49w5.0Esinam DakePBU13W2 Croydon13.3112.52
213.52w5.0Omega SkeenPBU13W2 Thanet AC13.5213.52
313.61w5.0Katie WoolcottPBU13W2Ian DibbensDartford H13.6112.52
413.92w5.0Elle WastellSBU13W2David WalkerMedway Park Phoenix13.9213.70
513.99w5.0Grace Annetts U13W2 Kent Schs13.9013.90
614.00w5.0Ayesha WhitePBU13W2 Tonbridge13.8813.88
714.16w5.0Lauryn Lelo U13W2 Medway Park Phoenix13.9413.94
814.17w5.0Asha RootPBU13W2 Tonbridge14.1513.0
100 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.67w3.4Katie WoolcottPBU13W2Ian DibbensDartford H13.6112.52
213.94w3.4Lauryn LeloPBU13W2 Medway Park Phoenix13.9413.94
314.15w3.4Asha RootPBU13W2 Tonbridge14.1513.0
414.15w3.4Faith EtokowoSBU13W2 Ashford AC14.1513.3
514.91w3.4Emelia DaviesPBU13W2 Kent Schs14.9114.91
100 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47w4.7Esinam DakePBU13W2 Croydon13.3112.52
213.77w4.7Omega Skeen U13W2 Thanet AC13.5213.52
313.90w4.7Grace AnnettsPBU13W2 Kent Schs13.9013.90
414.34w4.7Charlotte JairajSBU13W2 Kent Schs14.3413.9
514.57w4.7Sarah OgunkoPBU13W2Alan ChampionDartford H14.5714.57
615.37w4.7Christina FasuloPBU13W2 Ashford AC15.3715.37
100 U13W h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.88w5.4Ayesha WhitePBU13W2 Tonbridge13.8813.88
214.00w5.4Elle Wastell U13W2David WalkerMedway Park Phoenix13.9213.70
314.35w5.4Faith CoxPBU13W2 Ashford AC14.3513.72
414.86w5.4Maisie GibbPBU13W2 Tonbridge14.8614.86
515.26w5.4Grace BaptistePBU13W2 Ashford AC15.2615.26
615.75w5.4Emily GiardinaPBU13W2Darren HattonThanet AC15.7514.2