Gloucestershire League External Results
Gloucester
13 Oct 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
5 26:18Jane WassellV40W Cirencester
6 26:35Helen FinesSENW Forest of Dean/Calder Valley/Bristol & West
7 26:37Sian DaviesV45W Bristol & West/Midland Masters
8 26:50Lucie WoodyattSENW Severn
12 28:00Jenny CarterSENW Team Bath
13 28:39Jo FifieldSENWChristopher FrapwellStroud
14 28:42Angie SadlerV45W Tewkesbury AC
15 28:52Kate BrittenSENW Clevedon
16 29:02Emma HornbySENW Kidderminster & Stourport
17 29:10Suzanne HardingSENWKerry NewellBristol & West
18 29:12Philippa SpruitV40W Team Bath
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1111:47Mia O'ConnellU13WMatt RichardsCheltenham
2211:49Bethany WellsU13WKerry NewellGloucester
3311:49Albany BurtonU13W Team Bath
4412:06Samantha RobertsU13W Forest of Dean
5512:07Shannon CarrollU13WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
6612:17Annie LeathemU13W Leamington
7712:19Lauren EllisU13W Yate
8812:29Imogen BriscoeU13WChristopher FrapwellStroud
9912:39Kelly LeatU13W Yate/Westbury
101013:18Lily Mason-GreenU13W Tockington Manor School
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:52Harri ColdrayU13M Gloucester
2211:09Adam ThrallU13M Gloucester
3311:12Miles BurtonU13M Team Bath
4411:29Thomas StockU13M Worcester
5511:42Myles Wiffil-ByeU13M Westbury
6611:47Keiran MeheranU13M Gloucester
7711:50Thomas ParnellU13M Stroud
8811:55Alex ThompsonU13M Leamington
9911:56William ChristofiU13MDavid BedwellBristol & West
101011:59Jack SmithU13M Westbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:14Amber WatsonU15WChristopher FrapwellGloucester
2222:24Lucy AtkinsU15W Yate/Westbury
3323:28Becky SummersU15W Gloucester
4424:52Rachel PriceU15W Cheltenham
5524:55Emma JourneauxU15W Yate/Westbury
6625:07Elizabeth SandhamU15W Worcester
7725:28Georgie LoweU15W Gloucester
8825:33Alex StainthorpeU15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
9925:42Alicia GreenU15W Gloucester
101026:17Kate BrandistU15W Leamington
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1119:48Brett HalliwellU15M Yate/Westbury
2219:52Jon BarlowU15M Yate
3319:59Luke CarrollU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
4420:42James GardnerU15M Stroud
5520:44Guy AllenU15M Leamington
6621:12Jack EvansU15M Gloucester
7721:24Jordan FrapwellU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
8821:26Felix McGrathU15M Westbury
9921:56Fred BartonU15M Yate/Westbury
101022:13Tyrone JamesU15M Bitton/Westbury
111122:19Sasha HermanU15W Forest of Dean
121222:32Freek Van ArkelU15M Forest of Dean
131322:33James GouldU15M Westbury
141422:34Chris WoodU15M Leamington
151522:36Oliver MasseyU15M Westbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1121:14Sarah HopkinsonU17WDavid FarrowGloucester
2222:06Hannah AldersonU17WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury
3322:21Hannah TrainU17W  
4422:39Ellie BrodieU17W Yate/Westbury
5523:01Brittany TeagueU17W Bourton
6623:15Daisy HughesU17W Cheltenham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1119:10Phil McCorquodaleU17M Kenilworth Runners/Leamington
2219:21Ben ColdrayU17MChristopher FrapwellGloucester
3319:23Gregg HalliwellU17M Yate
4419:26Matthew ParkerU17M Yate
5519:33Matthew PetersU17M Bristol & West
6620:02Andrew KaighinU17MDavid EvansCheltenham
7720:10Dan HarrisonU17M Cheltenham
8820:19Thomas WintleU17M Westbury
9920:32Steven NashU17M Yate
101020:55Matt CraythorneU17M Yate
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:42Rachel FeltonSENWChristopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud
2 25:21Rebekah RandellSENW Bristol & West
3 25:35Sian LewisSENW Severn/Dumfries RC
4126:10Julia CookeU20WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
9227:05Monica WilliamsonV45W Leamington/Midland Masters
10 27:27Camilla BriggsSENW Bristol & West
11 27:52Johanna FletcherSENW Severn/Police
19 29:14Helen RussellSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch
20 29:18Fiona BlackmoreSENW Bitton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:14Philip WylieSENM Bristol & West
2131:58Phil ParryV40M Bristol & West/Midland Masters
3132:02Craig PetersU20M Bristol & West
4232:11Richard PetersU20MMike DownBristol & West
5 32:31Peter KellieSENM Gloucester/Nottingham Uni/Derby
6232:35Alec WoodsV40M Bristol & West
7 32:45Vito GraffagninoSENM Clevedon
8332:48Dennis WalmsleyV45MDennis WalmsleyBourton
9432:52Dave KestertonV40M Bromsgrove & Redditch
10 33:19William JoyceSENM Telford AC
11 33:47David RoperU23M Cheltenham/TBAS
12 33:53Billy SheppardSENM Clevedon
13 34:08Mike BlackmoreSENM Bitton
14 34:10Daniel NoadV35M Bristol & West
15 34:15Marc FallowsSENM Cirencester
16 34:16Simon FortnamV35M Severn
17 34:18Nick ShearnSENM Team Bath
18 34:19Jason WilliamsSENM Clevedon
19534:36Nick CageV40M Clevedon
20 34:42Kit StokesV35M Clevedon
21134:52Dave RandallV45M Cheltenham
22 34:52Peter StephensSENM Severn
23 35:04Corin HughesSENM Cheltenham/Loughborough Students
24 35:07Gary HopeV35M Severn
25635:12Alex HopeV40M Severn/Telford AC
26 35:14James MillerU23MAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Police
27235:18Kevin FarmerV45M Clevedon
28 35:20Paul BarlowSENM Cirencester
29335:23Steven AllenU20M Leamington
30335:28Ian SmithV45M Forest of Dean