Hampshire League External Results
Winchester
13 Oct 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
74 33:27Greg EnglandV40MRichard FrancisOverton
217 40:50Philip PetersV35M Chichester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:15Andy VernonU23MNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 28:32Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsTeam Southampton
3 28:39Andrew Morgan-LeeV35MAndrew Morgan-LeeSalford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southampton
4128:49Craig WilliamsU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
5 28:53James BakerSENMJames BakerChichester
6 28:57James EllisU23MMick WoodsWinchester
7 29:03Nick AndersonV35M Winchester
8 29:06N WelchSENM Winchester
9229:07Phillip BerntsenU20M Andover
10 29:47Gareth KlepaczSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
11329:56Aaron HarrisU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12430:03Ben LindsayU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
13 30:05Jon BrownSENM Team Southampton
14530:07Mark ChallenU20M City of Portsmouth
15 30:11Mike BoucherSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
16 30:15AN Other     
17 30:17Dave RaganSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
18 30:18Jamie JonesV35M Overton
19130:27Stephen LaidlerV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
20 30:28Darrel MaySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
21 30:30George McCourtSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
22130:46Mike GristV45M Poole Runners
23230:53Paul BleachV40M City of Portsmouth
24630:54Chris BoundsU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
25730:54Robert DennisU20M Invicta East Kent/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St
26 31:01Jon SharkeySENMRoderick LockBournemouth
27831:07Steven ConnorU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
28931:17Joe WadeU20MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight/St. Mary's Uni/Havant
29 31:21Chris BirchSENM Alton
30 31:22Richard BatchelorSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
31 31:27Zippy GriceV35M Stubbington Green
32 31:30Matt HibberdSENM Southampton RC/Team Southampton
33231:31Andy ClementsV45M Poole AC/Hamworthy
34 31:33Nick HatchardSENM Reading RR
351031:38Max RobertsU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
36 31:44Mark CursonSENM Bicester/Reading AC
37331:55Graham BungayV40MGraham BungaySouthampton RC
381131:59Oli DoddU20M New Forest Runners/Bath Uni
39 32:01Russell OsbornSENM Team Southampton
40 32:01Robin WardSENM Portsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth
41332:04Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
481232:26Josh ArnoldU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
501332:30William DaviesU20MMick WoodsTeam Southampton
51432:38Steve BondV45M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
531432:46Chris HolmesU20M Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
541532:50Torsten ChandlerU20M Poole Runners
55532:50Tad DickerV40MKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
58633:00Paul DavoileV45M City of Portsmouth
59733:00Tony ChutterV45M Bournemouth
62133:08Paul HayesV50M Poole AC
78233:40Reg BallV50M Portsmouth JC
83333:50Martyn WestV50M Southampton RC/Winchester
110435:04A HowardV50M New Forest Runners
124135:50Jim ClowV55M Victory
143236:40Cyd HillV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
173138:25John HuntV60M New Forest Runners
199239:46Terry SladeV65M Chichester
201339:59Jack HutchisonV60M Hardley
226141:24Carwyn HughesV70M Havant
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1119:16Josh GoreckiU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
2219:31J MayU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
3319:52Mickey ReedU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4419:53Callum BrownU17M Winchester
5519:59Dan FrancisU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6620:06Tom GoddardU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
7720:15Jamie ShadboltU17M City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
8820:20Jamie KnappU17MAllison BentonTeam Southampton
9920:21Oliver AitchisonU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
101021:20Max RaynerU17M Reading AC
111121:25Alexander TeutenU17MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth
121221:26Peter BattenU17M Team Southampton
131321:26Jack GrahamU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
141421:46Jonathan BradfordU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia
151521:49A DerwentU17M City of Portsmouth
34 23:23James WhittleU17M Poole AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:24Richard HortonU15MPeter BaileyPoole AC
2212:25Jack PartridgeU15M Poole Runners
3312:45Elliott WoolmerU15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District
4412:48Louis GatesU15MPeter HaynesTeam Southampton
5512:51Joshua GraceU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6612:54George AtkinsU15M Poole AC
25 13:43Ian BaileyU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:07Stephen KnuckeyU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Australia
2210:23Matthew ArnoldU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3310:35Toby SmithU13MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4410:36Stuart McCallumU13MDavid VosserWinchester
5510:46Ben BradleyU13MMick WoodsCamberley
6610:47Daniel BreedsU13M Reading AC
7710:50George RichardsonU13M Chichester
8810:55Richard AllenU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
9911:10Adam CauldwellU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
101011:13James McKenzieU13M Chichester
111111:24Oscar MortonU13M Reading AC
121211:24Luke TaylorU13M Isle of Wight
131311:25L WilliamsU13M Gst
141411:26Rory BevisU13M City of Portsmouth
151511:28Gregory BaynhamU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1120:30Stephanie TwellU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2221:03Charlotte PurdueU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3121:34Karen HazlittV40W Winchester
4321:44Rose-Anne GalliganU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Glouc
5421:53Louise WebbU17WTodd BennettTeam Southampton
6522:07Lorna RussellU20WNick AndersonWinchester
7 22:10Karrie BlakeSENWGerry NorthDenmead/City of Portsmouth
8 22:24Ceri MitchellSENWTony FernTeam Southampton
9 22:38Helena TobinSENWAllison BentonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
10 22:50Jo MeekSENW Winchester/Tavistock/Army
11623:04Becky GoughU20W Team Southampton
12123:07Cath WheelerV45W Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13 23:22Georgia McNicolSENW Winchester
14 23:28Heather BuckinghamSENW Team Southampton/Langport/Southampton Uni
15723:29Aiya AbeU17WGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
16823:33Tina RosenbergU20W Team Southampton
17123:34Susan FrancisV35W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
18223:41Christine ThomasV45W Poole Runners
19 24:00Louise BardsleySENW Reading AC
20 24:12Sarah EdsonU23W Farnham Runners
21224:15Sally GilbertV45W Team Southampton
22924:16Louisa DownsU20W Reading AC
23 24:17Sarah BoltonU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24 24:17Elaine LaverSENW Reading RR
251024:18Sam PrierU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District
26324:24Penny AbbottV40W Fleet & Crookham
27324:28Valerie ClewsV45WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
281124:30Siobhan SvendsenU20W Isle of Wight
29 24:35Sonia BrothertonSENW City of Portsmouth
30424:36Debbie TaylorV40W Reading AC
33224:42Audra RawlingsV40W Overton
40425:04Daveena TweedV45W Poole Runners
44125:34Jane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
49225:43Penny ForseV55W Stubbington Green
55126:03Jane NealV50W Poole AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1113:53Sarah BurginU17W Winchester
2214:39Georgina GairU17W City of Portsmouth
3314:46Catherine TaylorU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4414:54Leonie StewartU17W Winchester
5515:01Fenella LangridgeU17W Winchester
6615:04Becky NealU17W Poole AC
7715:06Vicki CroninU17WMichael HutchinsonTorbay
8815:31Laura ConnollyU17W Team Southampton
9915:38Chloe CampbellU17W City of Portsmouth
101015:49Zoe LambU17WRupert PepperPoole Runners
111116:00Anna BonifaceU17W Reading AC
121216:02Danielle BrewerU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District
131316:05Vicky GreyU17W Poole AC/Team Dorset
141416:06Hannah VosserU17WDavid VosserWinchester
151516:12Holly LightU17W Winchester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:04Emelia GoreckaU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2210:08Melissa CourtneyU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
3310:29Ruth HaynesU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4410:40Louisa WarwickU15W Winchester
5510:46Beth HubbardU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6610:55Ciara DullaghanU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7710:58Jennifer BeckinghamU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
8811:04Mae PartridgeU15WKeith HoltAldershot, Farnham & District
9911:07Jessica ChenU15WMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
101011:11Emma StevensU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
111111:16Eleanor PurvisU15W Chichester
121211:19Danielle BrewerU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District
131311:22Daisy SeabrookU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
141411:24Emma GilmoreU15WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth
151511:28Lauren WelchU15W Poole AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:41Shelby HaysomU13W Poole AC
228:43Emily Alexander-HighU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
338:47Grace HowieU13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
448:48Francesca O’DonnellU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
558:58Emily JenkinsonU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
669:01Beki TaylorU13W Reading AC
779:03Jade Anderson-BusbyU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
889:11Ellora MilsomU13W Andover
999:19Jessica MawU13WTodd BennettWinchester
10109:20Rachel BrentonU13W Poole Runners
11119:20Laura SeamanU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
12129:28Tyler HoleU13W New Forest Junior
13139:30Caitlin StewartU11WBill TindellTeam Southampton
14149:31Nicole DallyU13W Team Southampton
15159:33Georgina SimmonsU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District