Hampshire League External Results
Goodwood
10 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 26:52Andy VernonU23M2107.01.86Nick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 27:04Ben MoreauSENM2515.12.81Nick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District
3 27:43Chris PownerSENM2321.12.83Gavin SmithWinchester/Loughborough Students
4128:04Ben LindsayU20M1906.03.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
5 28:16Neil PhillipsSENM2806.01.79Mick WoodsTeam Southampton
6 28:24John HutchinsSENM2522.11.81Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
7 28:45Gareth KlepaczSENM2731.08.80Roderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
8 28:55James BakerSENM3021.12.76James BakerChichester
9 28:59Gavin SmithU23M2215.02.85 Winchester
10 29:02Andy GreenleafSENM2521.09.82 Winchester
11229:07Steven ConnorU20M1901.06.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
12 29:15Simon RanceU23M2302.10.84 Reading AC
13129:17Colin DixonV35M3803.05.69 Team Southampton/Havant
14 29:23Mike BoucherSENM2821.08.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
15329:40Aaron HarrisU20M1910.06.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16 29:46Mark Le GassickSENM3426.11.72 Stubbington Green
17 29:52David FryU20M1912.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
18229:53Paul BleachV40M4002.03.67 City of Portsmouth
19429:56Brian MarkhamU20M   Ennis Track/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary
20 29:58Dave RaganSENM2426.03.83Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
21329:59Stephen LaidlerV40M4304.12.63Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
22 30:08Jamie JonesV35M3508.12.71 Overton
23530:13Josh ArnoldU20M1810.10.89 Aldershot, Farnham & District
24 30:18Richard BatchelorSENM3205.09.75Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
25630:23Max RobertsU20M1901.05.88Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
26 30:25Zippy GriceV35M3714.08.70Helen GriceStubbington Green
27 30:26Russell OsbornSENM2607.01.81 Team Southampton
28 30:30John CharlesSENM2424.05.83 Belgrave/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton
29 30:43Matt HibberdSENM2707.02.80 Southampton RC/Team Southampton
30 30:45Jon SharkeySENM2520.06.82Roderick LockBournemouth
32730:50Torsten ChandlerU20M1817.09.89Rupert PepperPoole Runners
35131:01Andy ClementsV45M4826.03.59 Poole AC/Hamworthy
42131:28Keith DonkinV50M5005.07.57 Aldershot, Farnham & District
50431:50Scott Smith-BannisterV40M4420.08.63Keith DonkinReading RR/Southern Counties Vets
52531:54Steve BondV45M4814.09.59 Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
54631:57Tony ChutterV45M4701.09.60 Bournemouth
55232:00Tom MuntV45M4723.10.60 Team Kennet/Reading AC
62332:20Mark ClewsV45M4811.12.58Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
87233:13Henry SzwintoV50M5010.07.57 New Forest Runners
93333:23Simon HuntV50M5325.05.54 Bournemouth
101134:02Jim WoodV50M   Aldershot, Farnham & District
104134:09Malcolm RenyardV60M6220.09.45 Hardley
108234:18Howard DoeV55M5712.06.50 New Forest Runners
120334:55Jim ClowV55M5723.12.49 Victory
149236:30Mick AnglimV60M6029.07.47 Hardley
153336:43Ian GrahamV60M6027.04.47 Bournemouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1115:27Josh GoreckiU17M1620.04.91 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2215:48Jonathan HayU17M1512.02.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3315:57Jamie ShadboltU17M1527.12.91 City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
4416:03Jamie KnappU17M1612.01.91 Team Southampton
5516:06Callum BrownU17M1631.07.91 Winchester
6616:09Oliver AitchisonU17M1513.03.92 Aldershot, Farnham & District
7716:26Tom GoddardU17M1612.11.90 Aldershot, Farnham & District
8816:27Dan FrancisU17M1605.04.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9916:42Will NewnhamU17M1516.06.92 Isle of Wight
101016:47Max RaynerU17M1527.07.92 Reading AC
111116:52Alexander TeutenU17M1503.01.92Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth
121217:01Martin NottinghamU17M1506.01.92 Team Southampton
131317:05Andy ClementU17M1610.09.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
141417:10Jack GrahamU17M1511.01.92 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
151517:11Jonathan BradfordU17M1620.10.91Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1113:06Richard HortonU15M1428.05.93Peter BaileyPoole AC
2213:31Elliott WoolmerU15M1525.09.92Conrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District
3313:36Jack PartridgeU15M1412.06.93Rupert PepperPoole Runners
4413:46Frank BaileyU15M1412.01.93Peter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
5513:50Chris BerntsenU15M1414.12.92 Andover
6613:52Toby BrimecomeU15M  Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
7713:54Jack PuttockU15M1428.05.93 Aldershot, Farnham & District
8813:55Kegan LymnU15M1329.03.94Mick WoodsCamberley
9914:03Ross ThomasU15M1426.06.93 City of Portsmouth
101014:04Simon NinnimU15M1516.10.92Todd BennettTeam Southampton
111114:07Fergus O'ReillyU15M1407.09.93Mick WoodsBournemouth
121214:10Gari BrownU15M1320.12.93Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
131314:11Nathan DittonU15M1406.12.92Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
141414:11Jordan NutbrownU15M   Aldershot, Farnham & District
151514:19Jake SellwoodU15M1321.03.94 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1110:33Stephen KnuckeyU13M1303.11.94 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2210:51Matthew ArnoldU13M1105.08.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3311:11Philip BerryU13M1324.10.94 Stubbington Green
4411:14Stuart McCallumU13M1215.09.95David VosserWinchester
5511:20Ben BradleyU13M1222.05.95Mick WoodsCamberley
6611:23Rory BevisU13M1121.03.96 City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1119:24Charlotte PurdueU17W1610.06.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 19:50Vicky GillSENW2721.08.80 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 20:17Susie HignettU23W2126.02.86Martin RushBournemouth/Bath Uni
4220:26Emma PallantU20W1804.06.89Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni
5320:44Rose-Anne GalliganU20W  Richard FarrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Glouc
6 20:48Barbara HosackSENW   Winchester/Netherlands
7120:55Karen HazlittV40W4014.05.67 Winchester
8421:08Lorna RussellU20W1714.03.90Nick AndersonWinchester
9521:13Bryony ProctorU20W1915.02.88Mick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni
10621:20Louise WebbU17W1609.02.91Todd BennettTeam Southampton
11 21:27Ceri MitchellSENW2409.12.82Tony FernTeam Southampton
12 21:47Emma PatelSENW2606.05.81 Winchester
13 21:55Louise BardsleySENW2718.09.80 Reading AC
14722:01Louise SmallU17W1527.03.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15222:21Michaela McCallumV40W4102.06.66 Winchester
16822:27Becky GoughU20W1718.03.90Darren GausonTeam Southampton
17922:37Aiya AbeU17W1610.06.91Geoff WatkinTeam Southampton
18122:40Cath WheelerV45W4708.08.60 Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
191022:55Laura Alexander-HighU17W1607.05.91 Aldershot, Farnham & District
20222:56Christine ThomasV45W4622.02.61 Poole Runners
21323:01Jane HarropV45W4725.07.60 Havant/Chichester
221123:13Tina RosenbergU20W   Team Southampton
23423:19Sally GilbertV45W4922.01.58 Team Southampton
241223:20Claire ArnoldU17W1515.05.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
25123:36Susan FrancisV35W3820.10.69 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
26323:45Debbie TaylorV40W4213.02.65 Reading AC
27523:57Katherine JonesV45W4518.12.61 Winchester
28 23:59Jo JefferiesSENW3407.05.73 Winchester/Bellahouston RR
29424:03Audra DennisonV40W4110.06.66Nick AndersonOverton
30 24:06Caroline StanzelSENW2409.08.83Rupert PepperPoole Runners
311324:10Charlotte MaxtedU20W1806.05.89 Aldershot, Farnham & District/York Acorn/St. Mary'
32624:18Daveena TweedV45W4808.02.59 Poole Runners
35524:24Angela EppsV40W4227.04.65 Farnham Runners
41124:46Jane GeorghiouV55W   Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
43 24:51Katie RaySENW   City of Portsmouth/Kent
46225:05Penny ForseV55W5807.06.49 Stubbington Green
47125:07Jane NealV50W5114.09.56 Poole AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1114:44Sarah BurginU17W1623.07.91 Winchester
2215:15Leonie StewartU17W1510.02.92 Winchester
3315:24Georgina GairU17W1616.03.91 City of Portsmouth
4415:32Catherine TaylorU17W1622.09.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5516:11Fenella LangridgeU17W1505.03.92 Winchester
6616:18Laura ConnollyU11W1015.06.97 Team Southampton
7716:18Becky NealU17W1626.06.91 Poole AC
8816:24Katherine SmithU20W1816.04.89 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9916:43Vicki CroninU17W1606.12.90 Team Southampton
101016:55Zoe LambU17W  Rupert PepperPoole Runners
111116:58Anna BonifaceU17W  Gerry StevensReading AC
121217:07Chloe CampbellU17W1520.08.92 City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1112:17Melissa CourtneyU15W1430.08.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
2212:29Louisa WarwickU15W1525.09.92 Winchester
3312:53Beth HubbardU15W1528.10.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4412:57Jenny BeckinghamU15W1429.12.92Michael CokerTeam Southampton
5513:17Daisy SeabrookeU15W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
6613:18Jess ChenU15W1427.04.93Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
7713:20Emma GilmoreU15W1322.06.94Michael CokerCity of Portsmouth
8813:21Eleanor PurvisU15W   Chichester
9913:23Emma StevensU15W1423.04.93 Aldershot, Farnham & District
101013:33Julia HendersonU15W1406.05.93 Reading AC
111113:37Mhairi-Clair StewartU15W1305.05.94Michael CokerTeam Southampton
121213:38Jess McKenzieU15W1402.08.93 Chichester
131313:43Laura HainesU15W1305.12.93 Aldershot, Farnham & District
141413:46Katrina Richards-WhiteU15W1330.05.94 Chichester
151513:49Jade BowlingU15W1302.04.94David VosserWinchester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
119:10Shelby HaysomU13W1214.12.94 Poole AC
229:18Grace HowieU13W1208.08.95Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
339:23Francesca O’DonnellU13W1212.01.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District
449:27Emily Alexander-HighU13W1213.03.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District
559:30Jade Anderson-BusbyU13W1213.01.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District
669:32Beki TaylorU13W1320.10.94 Reading AC
779:40Emily JenkinsonU13W1121.07.96Michael CokerTeam Southampton
889:42Rebecca KnaptonU13W1221.06.95David VosserWinchester
999:44Ellora MilsomU13W1323.10.94 Andover
10109:50Daena BennettU13W1215.05.95Michael CokerTeam Southampton
11119:51Leigh ChapmanU13W1115.10.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
121210:02Tyler HoleU13W1103.02.96 New Forest Junior
131310:07Laura SeamanU13W1213.04.95Michael CokerTeam Southampton
141410:07Rachel BrentonU13W1203.07.95 Poole Runners
151510:09Caitlin StewartU11W1024.03.97Bill TindellTeam Southampton