Hampshire League External Results
Goodwood
10 Nov 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
82 33:00Greg EnglandV40MRichard FrancisOverton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:52Andy VernonU23MNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 27:04Ben MoreauSENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District
3 27:43Chris PownerSENMGavin SmithWinchester/Loughborough Students
4128:04Ben LindsayU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
5 28:16Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsTeam Southampton
6 28:24John HutchinsSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
7 28:45Gareth KlepaczSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
8 28:55James BakerSENMJames BakerChichester
9 28:59Gavin SmithU23M Winchester
10 29:02Andy GreenleafSENM Winchester
11229:07Steven ConnorU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
12 29:15Simon RanceU23M Reading AC
13129:17Colin DixonV35M Team Southampton/Havant
14 29:23Mike BoucherSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
15329:40Aaron HarrisU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16 29:46Mark Le GassickSENM Stubbington Green
17 29:52David FryU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
18229:53Paul BleachV40M City of Portsmouth
19429:56Brian MarkhamU20M Ennis Track/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary
20 29:58Dave RaganSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
21329:59Stephen LaidlerV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
22 30:08Jamie JonesV35M Overton
23530:13Josh ArnoldU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
24 30:18Richard BatchelorSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
25630:23Max RobertsU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
26 30:25Zippy GriceV35MHelen GriceStubbington Green
27 30:26Russell OsbornSENM Team Southampton
28 30:30John CharlesSENM Belgrave/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton
29 30:43Matt HibberdSENM Southampton RC/Team Southampton
30 30:45Jon SharkeySENMRoderick LockBournemouth
32730:50Torsten ChandlerU20MRupert PepperPoole Runners
35131:01Andy ClementsV45M Poole AC/Hamworthy
42131:28Keith DonkinV50M Aldershot, Farnham & District
50431:50Scott Smith-BannisterV40MKeith DonkinReading RR/Southern Counties Vets
52531:54Steve BondV45M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
54631:57Tony ChutterV45M Bournemouth
55232:00Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
62332:20Mark ClewsV45MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
87233:13Henry SzwintoV50M New Forest Runners
93333:23Simon HuntV50M Bournemouth
101134:02Jim WoodV50M Aldershot, Farnham & District
104134:09Malcolm RenyardV60M Hardley
108234:18Howard DoeV55M New Forest Runners
120334:55Jim ClowV55M Victory
149236:30Mick AnglimV60M Hardley
153336:43Ian GrahamV60M Bournemouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1115:27Josh GoreckiU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
2215:48Jonathan HayU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3315:57Jamie ShadboltU17M City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
4416:03Jamie KnappU17MAllison BentonTeam Southampton
5516:06Callum BrownU17M Winchester
6616:09Oliver AitchisonU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
7716:26Tom GoddardU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
8816:27Dan FrancisU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9916:42Will NewnhamU17M Isle of Wight
101016:47Max RaynerU17M Reading AC
111116:52Alexander TeutenU17MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth
121217:01Martin NottinghamU17M Team Southampton
131317:05Andy ClementU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
141417:10Jack GrahamU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
151517:11Jonathan BradfordU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1113:06Richard HortonU15MPeter BaileyPoole AC
2213:31Elliott WoolmerU15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District
3313:36Jack PartridgeU15MRupert PepperPoole Runners
4413:46Frank BaileyU15MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
5513:50Chris BerntsenU15M Andover
6613:52Toby BrimecomeU15MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
7713:54Jack PuttockU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
8813:55Kegan LymnU15MMick WoodsCamberley
9914:03Ross ThomasU15M City of Portsmouth
101014:04Simon NinnimU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton
111114:07Fergus O'ReillyU15MMick WoodsBournemouth
121214:10Gari BrownU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
131314:11Nathan DittonU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
141414:11Jordan NutbrownU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
151514:19Jake SellwoodU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:33Stephen KnuckeyU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
2210:51Matthew ArnoldU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3311:11Philip BerryU13M Stubbington Green
4411:14Stuart McCallumU13MDavid VosserWinchester
5511:20Ben BradleyU13MMick WoodsCamberley
6611:23Rory BevisU13M City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1119:24Charlotte PurdueU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 19:50Vicky GillSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 20:17Susie HignettU23WMartin RushBournemouth/Bath Uni
4220:26Emma PallantU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
5320:44Rose-Anne GalliganU20WRichard FarrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Glouc
6 20:48Barbara HosackSENW Winchester/Netherlands
7120:55Karen HazlittV40W Winchester
8421:08Lorna RussellU20WNick AndersonWinchester
9521:13Bryony ProctorU20WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni
10621:20Louise WebbU17WTodd BennettTeam Southampton
11 21:27Ceri MitchellSENWTony FernTeam Southampton
12 21:47Emma PatelSENWTom Craggs 
13 21:55Louise BardsleySENW Reading AC
14722:01Louise SmallU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15222:21Michaela McCallumV40W Winchester
16822:27Becky GoughU20WDarren GausonTeam Southampton
17922:37Aiya AbeU17WGeoff WatkinTeam Southampton
18122:40Cath WheelerV45W Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
191022:55Laura Alexander-HighU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District
20222:56Christine ThomasV45W Poole Runners
21323:01Jane HarropV45W Havant/Chichester
221123:13Tina RosenbergU20W Team Southampton
23423:19Sally GilbertV45W Team Southampton
241223:20Claire ArnoldU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
25123:36Susan FrancisV35W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
26323:45Debbie TaylorV40W Reading AC
27523:57Katherine JonesV45W Winchester
28 23:59Jo JefferiesSENW Winchester/Bellahouston RR
29424:03Audra RawlingsV40WNick AndersonOverton
30 24:06Caroline StanzelSENWRupert PepperPoole Runners
311324:10Charlotte MaxtedU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District/York Acorn/St. Mary'
32624:18Daveena TweedV45W Poole Runners
35524:24Angela EppsV40W Farnham Runners
41124:46Jane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
43 24:51Katie RaySENW City of Portsmouth/Kent
46225:05Penny ForseV55W Stubbington Green
47125:07Jane NealV50W Poole AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1114:44Sarah BurginU17W Winchester
2215:15Leonie StewartU17W Winchester
3315:24Georgina GairU17W City of Portsmouth
4415:32Catherine TaylorU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5516:11Fenella LangridgeU17W Winchester
6616:18Laura ConnollyU17W Team Southampton
7716:18Becky NealU17W Poole AC
8816:24Katherine SmithU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9916:43Vicki CroninU17W Team Southampton
101016:55Zoe LambU17WRupert PepperPoole Runners
111116:58Anna BonifaceU17W Reading AC
121217:07Chloe CampbellU17W City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:17Melissa CourtneyU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
2212:29Louisa WarwickU15W Winchester
3312:53Beth HubbardU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4412:57Jennifer BeckinghamU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
5513:17Daisy SeabrookU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
6613:18Jessica ChenU15WMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
7713:20Emma GilmoreU15WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth
8813:21Eleanor PurvisU15W Chichester
9913:23Emma StevensU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
101013:33Julia HendersonU15WGerry StevensReading AC
111113:37Mhairi-Clair StewartU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
121213:38Jess McKenzieU15W Chichester
131313:43Laura HainesU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
141413:46Katrina Richards-WhiteU15W Chichester
151513:49Jade BowlingU15WDavid VosserWinchester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:10Shelby HaysomU13W Poole AC
229:18Grace HowieU13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
339:23Francesca O’DonnellU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
449:27Emily Alexander-HighU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
559:30Jade Anderson-BusbyU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
669:32Beki TaylorU13W Reading AC
779:40Emily JenkinsonU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
889:42Rebecca KnaptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
999:44Ellora MilsomU13W Andover
10109:50Daena BennettU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
11119:51Leigh ChapmanU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
121210:02Tyler HoleU13W New Forest Junior
131310:07Laura SeamanU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
141410:07Rachel BrentonU13W Poole Runners
151510:09Caitlin StewartU11WBill TindellTeam Southampton