Majestic Travel North Wales League
Wrexham
12 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:35Nick SwinburnU20M Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners/Bangor Uni
2 29:28Oliver BlakeU20M Oswestry/Loughborough Students
3129:43Clive WestV40M Buckley RC
4 29:52Chris BagshawSENM Telford AC
5 29:54Rob SamuelU23MAndrew WallingEryri/Bangor Uni
6 30:25Darren RowlandsV35M Wrexham
7130:27Mike WeedallV50M Wrexham/Welsh Masters/Vale Royal
8 30:29Dave AlexanderV35MMichael HancockWest Cheshire
9230:31David MansbridgeV40M Telford AC
10 30:45Ian HoustonV35M Wrexham/Mercia Fell
11 30:50Fabian DownsU23MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni
12330:56Ian HughesV40M Shrewsbury
13430:57Gary WilliamsV40M Menai
14230:58Rick HaileyV50M Telford AC
15 31:09Rob HughesSENM Edinburgh AC/Doncaster
16 31:13Christopher BaileyU23M Wrexham
17531:21Mike RobbinsV40M Wrexham/Welsh Masters
18631:28Tom AnnableV40M Vale Royal
19 31:37Tom WatsonSENM Colwyn Bay/Knavesmire
20731:42Kevin FrancisV40M Shrewsbury
22131:56Chris DaviesV45M Buckley RC
23232:25Colin LancasterV45M Telford AC
24333:18Ian LancasterV45M Tattenhall
25133:19George NixonV55M Prestatyn
26333:32Stephen BellisV50M Buckley RC
27234:32Martin CortvriendV55M Denbigh
28335:03Les CoathupV55M Buckley RC
29136:31Don WilliamsV60M Eryri
30236:39Arthur EganV60M Wrexham
31137:32Peter RobertsV65M Buckley RC
32337:50Malcolm DawesV60M Telford AC
33242:34Philip JonesV65M Prestatyn
34346:26Robert WaltersV65M Bridgnorth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:36Peter NormanV70M Wrexham
2 29:11Ray BillingtonV70M Wrexham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:28Josh OgdenU17M Oswestry
2 18:13Philip EdgeU17M Deeside AAC
3 18:22Stephen PierceU17M Menai
4 18:41Huw JonesU17MAnthony ClarkeMenai
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:15Claire MartinSENW Telford AC
2117:46Marilyn KitchingV35W Tattenhall
3119:33Alison LavenderU20WAndrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students
4 19:47Sarah RidgwaySENW Eryri/Mercia Fell/Australia
5219:59Tammy Lewis-JonesV35WTammy Lewis-JonesNorth Wales RR
6120:25Denise SandersV40W Telford AC
7320:41Jenny HemingV35W Eryri
8220:46Gina PalettaU20WBashir HussainWrexham/Wrexham
9 20:47Jenny BrierleyU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bangor Uni
10420:47Julie KirbyV35W Telford AC
11520:59Alison TicknerV35W Oswestry
12 21:00Alison SmithSENW Tattenhall
13221:02Sara AtkinsonV40W Tattenhall
14121:10Alison WhitelawV50W Wrexham
15 21:15Erika RobinsonSENW Buckley RC
17221:24Carol WillgooseV50W Halifax/Abergele
18322:13Jackie JarvisV45W Oswestry
19322:57Vicky RonaldV40W Colwyn Bay
20123:18Sarah GreavesV50W Oswestry
21223:21Debbie EvansV50W Bro Dysynni
22123:45Margaret DockingV55W Wrexham
24224:32Margaret OliverV60W Eryri
25124:43Hazel DirksenV60W Buckley RC
27126:25Brenda JonesV65W Bro Dysynni
28229:29Mary RadfordV60W West Cheshire