Surrey Ladies' League External Results
Reigate
12 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:45Emily AldenSENW Epsom & Ewell
2 23:59Fiona ClarkSENW Crawley/Birmingham Uni/Reigate Priory
3 24:01Naomi WarnerSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Australia
4 24:03Sarah MurphySENW Belgrave
5124:20Clare ElmsV40W Dulwich/Veterans
6 24:24Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill/Vale Royal
7 24:33Louise Watson-KnightV35WGeorge GandyMedway & Maidstone/Stragglers
8 24:41Michelle JenkinsSENW South London
9 24:47Estelle DamantSENWBill FosterRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students
10124:48Sally Read-CaytonV40WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory
11224:50Clare GrahamV35W Stragglers
12224:56Anna CritchlowV40W London Heathside/West 4
13 24:58Jo PayneSENW Woking
14 25:01Clare KingSENW St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh
15 25:01Bel LeveneSENW Woking
16325:16Pippa MajorV40W South London
17125:24Janet RayV45W Dorking & Mole Valley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles
18125:24Sophie CowperU17W Redhill & Surrey Beagles
19 25:25Elinor NippardSENWAndrew NippardBedford & County/Sutton Runners
20425:29Marie Synnott-WellsV40W Ranelagh
21 25:34Fiona LoveSENW Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni
22525:35Ruth HuttonV40W South London
23 25:42Dorchie CockerellSENW Bristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds
24325:44Anna Scally (/McLaughlin)V35W Ranelagh
25 25:46Emily BrightSENW South London
26 25:49Helen HadjamSENW Herne Hill/Guernsey
27 25:52Katherine HenvilleSENW British Airways
28 25:54Rachel BrookesSENW Kingston & Poly
29 25:56Mira SalmiSENW Invicta East Kent/Wimbledon Windmilers
30 25:56Beckie ChapmanSENW South London
31426:07Andrea PickupV35W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
32526:15Juliet CleghornV40W Stragglers
33 26:26Claire GrimaSENW Hercules Wimbledon
34 26:29Nathalie WarrenSENW Walton
35626:30Teresa Gaillard de LaubenqueV35W Serpentine/Dulwich
38626:38Susanna HarrisonV40WMarc WoodallWoking
40226:40Dee SmaleV45W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
41326:44Clare PauzersV45W Herne Hill
42126:45Lynn WilsonV50W Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
43726:46Caroline WalkerV40W South London/Reading RR
60227:38Alison CarpenterV50W Thames Hare & Hounds
85128:36Lis PritchardV55W Dulwich
98229:01Ros TaborV55W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
147130:25Sue GarnerV60W Lingfield/Hermitage
199232:39Pauline RichV60WAlan RichSerpentine/Veterans
224133:27Sue LambertV65W Serpentine
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1115:46Isabel BrinsdenU17WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
2116:01Georgia PeelU15WMick WoodsWoking
3216:08Hannah EdwardsU15WStephen CarrollHerne Hill
4316:38Adelle TraceyU15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
5416:42Katie SnowdenU15WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill
6517:08Grace O'LearyU15W Sutton & District
7217:15Monica IsaacU17W Sutton & District
8617:45Molly RenferU15WRichard HoltKingston & Poly
9717:45Lucy MorrisU15W Woking
10817:54Katie BingleU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
11918:01Emer KerrU15W Sutton & District
121018:09Helen WilsonU15W South London
13318:11Julia WedmoreU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
14418:21Jennifer FernandoU17W Hercules Wimbledon
15518:23Rosemary FernandoU17W Hercules Wimbledon
18618:36Rebecca FairheadU17W Guildford & Godalming
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:32Louise HeronU13W Guildford & Godalming
2 12:32Sophie StoreyU13W Guildford & Godalming
3 12:44Catie CallanderU13W Guildford & Godalming
4 12:58Poppy Disley-MayU13W Guildford & Godalming
5 13:12Jessica FilbyU13W Dorking & Mole Valley
6 13:17Sophie ForemanU13W South London
7 13:19Becky MorrisU13W Walton
8 13:25Maria KavanaghU13WMichael FirthSouth London
9 13:39Amy LawrenceU13W Guildford & Godalming
10 13:43Darcy GrantU13W Reigate Priory