Sweatshop Surrey League Division 3/4
Croydon
12 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:29Jon HamblenSENMJack RutherfordWalton/Southend
2 30:08James HarveyV35M Walton
3 31:02Gary BradburyU20MGeorge GandyWoking/Loughborough Students
4 31:15Stephen BlakeU20M Woking
5 32:40Mark FarmerV35M Walton
6132:50Bill GristwoodV45M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
7 33:03Pat WrightU23MRobin DicksonTadworth
8 33:26Jason HarrisV35MSteven GillinghamWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford
9 33:34Matthew DonneryU23M Epsom Oddballs/Pensby
10 33:35David CairnieV35M Runnymede
11233:37Adrian HainesV40M Horsham Joggers/British Airways
12133:42Bob TreadwellV55M Redhill & Surrey Beagles/Veterans
13 34:02Richard TurnerSENM Epsom Oddballs
14 34:12Paul KnechtlV35M British Airways
15 34:25Justin MitchellV35M Woking
16334:34Gary RushmerV45M British Airways
17 34:41Michael WaineV50M Woking
18 34:48Josh HartU20M Epsom Oddballs
19 34:54Stevyn MillsU23M Walton
20234:55Julian DillowV50M Croydon
21435:03Barry WaltersV50M British Airways
22535:14David FreemanV40MDavid FreemanTadworth
23135:16Colin OxladeV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
24 35:26Andrew ClowesSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
25 35:28Jon LadleySENMJack RutherfordWalton
27635:35Darren BradleyV40M Croydon
28 35:36Bernie MulvanyV45M Unattached
26735:41David TruepennyV50M Runnymede
29235:46Martin RoweV35MMike FleetCroydon
30836:06Dave WilsonV45M 26.2
31936:12Paul WhitcombeV40M Runnymede
331036:15S LesterV40M Veterans
32 36:16Joe ChangSENMRobin Dickson26.2
341136:28J NewtonV40M Tadworth
351236:34Peter DrummondV45M Epsom Oddballs
36 36:46Mark GoodwinSENM Epsom Oddballs
37 36:49Paul CousinsV50M Woking
381336:58Philip BearmanV40MRichard HoltWalton
39 37:14R CaulderSENM Woking
40 37:28D GilbertSENM Croydon
411437:34James TaylorSENM Barnet
421537:36Graham TaylorV45M British Airways
431637:38D FisherV40M Tadworth
44 37:47Tony CaseyV50M Runnymede
45 37:52Mark TaylorV45M British Airways
46138:02John BatchelorV65M Ilford/Veterans
471738:08Andrew Del NevoV40M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
481838:10Andrew PengellyV40M 26.2
49138:12Julian Spencer-WoodV55M Kent/Striders of Croydon
501938:19David WilliamsonV40M Tadworth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:27Jordan MauriceU15MJames McDonaldCroydon
2117:13Jack MarchbankU17M Walton
3217:30Scott FarmerU15M Croydon
4317:37Shane StreeterU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Woking
5217:46Paul WellsU17M Woking
6417:47Mark PlackettU15MMike FleetCroydon
7518:03Ben KennardU15MConrad MiltonWalton
8618:15M LeemanU15M Croydon
9718:17Philip WiseU15M Croydon
10318:27Johnathon WilsonU17M 26.2
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:25Elliot VehearyU13M Croydon
2 17:48Hugo FlemingU13MJack RutherfordWalton
3 18:39William RadyU13M Holland Sports AC
4 18:43Nick RyanU13M Croydon
5 18:51Michael CoxU13M Woking
6 19:02Joseph FrancisU13M Woking
7 19:16Josh HaaszU13MMike FleetCroydon
8 19:18Tom LeonardU13M Woking
9 19:34Phillip BearmanU13MRichard HoltWalton
10 19:54Sam KnightU13M Holland Sports AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:41A McFarlaneSENM Ful-On TC
2 32:29Tom RobinsonSENM Ful-On TC
3 33:11Steve BishopV35M Holland Sports AC
4 33:34Nick MorganSENM Waverley
5 33:57Euan LeesSENM Ful-On TC
6 34:38PJ ThibaultV35M Ful-On TC
7 34:46Paul D. GriffithsSENM Dulwich Park
8 35:00Scott MeanSENM Holland Sports AC
9 36:25John BarksSENM Ful-On TC
10136:38Peter AucampV40M Haslemere Border
11236:53Paul FlemingV40M Haslemere Border
12 37:13John CoolahanSENM Ful-On TC
13 37:15Matthew ReadwinV40M Oxted/Holland Sports AC
14337:24Phil RokerV40M Ful-On TC
15437:29Rod GibsonV45M Haslemere Border
16537:54Keith DunningV40M Collingwood
17 38:14Shaun CooneySENM Collingwood
18 38:17W CollinsSENM Ful-On TC
19 38:24G SpringSENM Holland Sports AC
20 38:27Michael HayesV40M Holland Sports AC/Oxted/South London
21 38:37I BetonSENM Waverley
22638:47S ShehmiV40M Ful-On TC
23 39:18M ChappellSENM Holland Sports AC
24 39:36S HendrySENM Haslemere Border
25 40:04S DickinsonSENM Holland Sports AC
26 40:04T O'BrienSENM Holland Sports AC
27 40:05M PagnottaSENM Ful-On TC
28740:06M LloydV40M Collingwood
29 40:09Ben ShieldsSENM Collingwood
30 40:20E CookeSENM Ful-On TC
31 40:50D SamuelsSENM Lingfield
32840:51G WalkerV40M Ful-On TC
33 40:57Rupert RaymondSENM Haslemere Border
34 41:09S TaylorSENM Haslemere Border
35 41:19A CocketSENM Waverley
36141:47Paddy ClarkV60M Waverley
37 42:03M JrikeliSENM Holland Sports AC
38 42:06P AllenSENM Lingfield
39 42:15J GaddSENM Waverley
40 42:21Les HuitsonV50M Holland Sports AC