Southern Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
26 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
12441:17Leigh JamesSENW2403.09.83Paula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
32162:01Simon FawcettV35M3729.12.70Graham BuftonBedford H
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
146:14Frank TicknerSENM2412.10.83Clive ThomasWells City/Thames Valley
246:44Andy VernonU23M2207.01.86Nick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
347:00Keith GerrardU23M2124.03.86Nick AndersonNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
447:41Huw LobbSENM3129.08.76Frank HorwillBedford & County
547:47Darren DeedSENM2907.05.78 Bedford & County
647:53Kevin HeywoodSENM2930.09.78 Bristol & West
748:08Mark PollardSENM2525.02.82Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
848:14Mike ColemanSENM2914.05.78 Medway & Maidstone
948:18Phil WicksSENM2314.03.84Keith DonkinBelgrave
1048:21Steve Rees-JonesSENM3324.12.74 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Police
1148:32Kevin ToherSENM3414.02.73 Newquay & Par
1248:49Kevin SkinnerSENM2809.12.79 Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners
1348:52Orlando EdwardsSENM3226.06.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
1448:57Will LevettSENM3206.09.75 Bedford & County/Tonbridge/Wye Valley
1549:06David WardleSENM3201.10.75 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1649:09Dave MitchinsonSENM2904.09.78 Newham & Essex Beagles/Police
1749:33Paul RodgersSENM2615.11.81 Crawley
1849:34Simon JonesSENM2429.11.83George EdwardsBelgrave/Cornelly
1949:37Dean LacyU23M  Mark NewellCambridge H
2049:38Glen WattsU23M2109.12.86George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni
2149:51Dan DalmedoSENM2714.03.80 Bedford & County/Hillingdon
2250:01Kairn StoneSENM3121.10.76Martin RushNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H
2350:03Olly LawsSENM2718.03.80 Newham & Essex Beagles
2450:06Nick AndersonV35M3701.10.70 Winchester
2550:13Gavin SmithU23M2215.02.85 Winchester
2650:15James ConnorSENM2421.03.83Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni
2750:29Owain MatthewsSENM2604.11.81 Bedford & County
2850:36Andrew HennessySENM3024.08.77 Wells City/Thames Valley
2950:40Steve KimberSENM2804.05.79 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3050:44Will ClarkSENM2710.01.81 Epsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly
3150:47Andrew Morgan-LeeV35M3801.03.69Andrew Morgan-LeeSalford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southampton
3250:47Huw EvansV35M3523.03.72 Tonbridge/Welsh Masters
3350:55Eliot HaimesSENM3004.02.77 Wells City/Yeovil
3451:00Hywel CareSENM2415.08.83Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3551:12Steven PhillipsU23M2322.09.84Mick WoodsWinchester
3651:17Barry RoydenV40M4115.12.66 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
3751:21Gareth RiddellSENM2826.07.79 Basildon/Southend
3851:21Neil MillerV35M3528.03.72 Bedford & County/North Herts
3951:22Louis JonesSENM2806.11.79 Newham & Essex Beagles
4051:24Joe ForeshewSENM3002.05.77 Chichester/Army
4151:32Kevin MurphySENM3306.04.74 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
4251:34James TrapmoreSENM3231.07.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon
4351:36Mark JenkinSENM2919.09.78 Bideford
4451:41Andy BarberSENM3320.08.74 Newham & Essex Beagles
4551:41Chris DettmarV35M3706.02.70 Headington
4651:44James McMullanSENM2316.02.84Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog Tr
4751:57Fergus MeadeSENM   Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland
4852:03Kevin RobertsonSENM3211.09.75 Shaftesbury Barnet
4952:05Pat CurranSENM3115.12.76 Medway & Maidstone
5052:07Andrew InskipU23M2002.02.87 Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
5152:09Graham RobinsonSENM2414.07.83 Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
5252:11Robin KarnSENM2919.02.78 Herne Hill
5352:14Alex TateSENM3130.07.76 Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
5452:15Shaun WhelanV40M4412.09.63 London FrontRunners
5552:20Andrew DonnoU23M2031.05.87 Brighton & Hove
5652:22Jonathan PowellSENM   Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni
5752:24Phil KillingleySENM2818.01.80 Winchester/Oxford Uni
5852:26David BranfootSENM3108.08.76 Harrow/Army/Southampton RC
5952:26Ben PaviourV35M3509.11.72 Herne Hill
6052:29David FewellSENM2508.10.82 Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
6152:32John PikeSENM3304.12.74 Newham & Essex Beagles
6252:34Bertie PowellU23M2128.03.86Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
6352:45Keith NewtonV40M4414.03.63 Herne Hill
6452:47James ElworthySENM3125.01.77 Bedford & County
6552:47Nicholas TorrySENM3019.02.77 Serpentine
6652:55Andrew WeirV40M4022.08.67 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
6752:58Dave CarterSENM3314.12.74 Brighton Phoenix
6853:01Ed MesserSENM2408.11.83 Chelmsford
6953:02Chris ThomsonSENM2318.04.84 Brighton & Hove
7053:04Daire BrennanSENM3007.07.77 Enfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Trent Park
7153:08Will WrightU23M2002.06.87 Chelmsford
7253:10Harold WyberU23M2224.07.85 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
7353:13Tom CollinsU23M2205.12.85 Medway & Maidstone
7453:17Richard PhillipsSENM3211.11.75 Serpentine
7553:18Philip SangerSENM2625.01.82 Epsom & Ewell
7653:19Steve HerringV40M4205.11.65 Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
7753:20Simon RanceU23M2302.10.84 Reading AC
7853:26Nick HodgesSENM3226.09.75 Dorking & Mole Valley
7953:29Rob WarnerSENM2630.05.81Warren RoeHavering
8053:30Peter NorrisSENM2419.08.83Tony BushHarrow
8153:33Dave BuzzaV45M4506.12.62 Cornwall
8253:38Will CockerellSENM3419.11.73 Belgrave
8353:49Malcolm MuirSENM3302.05.74 Ilford
8453:52Carl PlumptonV40M4416.01.64 City of Portsmouth
8554:09Richard StannardSENM3319.04.74 Belgrave
8654:10Martin LewisSENM2430.01.83 Poole Runners/Loughborough Students/Charnwood
8754:13James WilliamsSENM2407.05.83 Chelmsford
8854:15Gordon IrvineSENM2929.11.78 Thames Valley/Belper
8954:18James BuchananSENM2514.11.82 Striders of Croydon
9054:22Hugh TorrySENM2915.10.78 Serpentine
9154:25Alistair LindsayV35M3607.05.71 Wells City
9254:26Nick AltmannV35M3529.11.72 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
9354:28Calum NicolU23M   Thames Valley
9454:29Mo RahimSENM2620.01.82 Harrow
9554:31Graeme SakerV45M4612.09.61 Tonbridge
9654:33Stephen LaidlerV40M4404.12.63Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
9754:35Aidan HoganSENM2526.05.82 Hercules Wimbledon/Trinity Col Dublin
9854:35Jonathan ScottSENM3206.08.75 St. Albans Striders
9954:36Stephen Granger-BevanU23M2301.12.84 Reading AC/Oxford Uni
10054:40Andrew ConwayU20M2019.11.87Mick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley
10154:41Christopher DanielsV35M3805.03.69 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
10254:43Alan TurnbullV40M4122.07.66 Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
10354:45Richard LarsenU20M2023.12.87 Bracknell AC
10454:50Andy KotsyubkaV35M   Ealing, Southall & Middx/Lithuania
10554:56Matt ShoneSENM3210.07.75 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne H
10654:59Dale BickhamSENM3130.09.76 Highgate/Australia
10755:00Dave ConnellSENM3226.02.75 Huntingdonshire
10855:02Steve BodySENM3206.11.75 Bedford & County/Leeds City
10955:05Sam WealeSENM   Wells City
11055:14Julian MannSENM3118.03.76 Winchester
11155:15Andy HowseV40M4110.07.66 Thames Hare & Hounds/Poole Runners
11255:18Adrian LowtherSENM2627.08.81 Medway & Maidstone
11355:21Andy FarquharsonV40M4224.08.65 Kent
11455:23Simon WurrSENM3107.01.77 Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
11555:24George McCourtSENM3405.12.73Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
11655:26Joel ClewettU23M2304.01.85 Met Police/Reigate Priory
11755:27Iain CrossSENM2613.09.81 Romsey
11855:28Nathan GoslingSENM2623.04.81Alan RoweCornwall/Royal Navy
11955:29David SymonsV35M3921.10.68 Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
12055:31Martin PotterV40M4014.04.67 London Heathside
12155:36Jonathan GillingV35M3516.12.72 Wells City/Yeovil
12255:37Mike BoucherSENM2821.08.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
12355:37Wayne LincolnV40M4126.08.66 City of Norwich
12455:40Tom MuntV45M4723.10.60 Team Kennet/Reading AC
12555:41George DonnellySENM2513.04.82 Reigate Priory
12655:45Richard PowellV40M4009.03.67 Bedford & County
12755:46Mark DickinsonV35M3628.10.71 Garden City Runners
12855:48Richard WilliamsSENM2622.10.81 Shaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni
12955:49Arber BaciSENM   Enfield & Haringey/Albania
13055:50Nick HatchardSENM3103.06.76 Reading RR
13155:50Jamie BrunningSENM2719.12.80 Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
13255:52Andrew AitkenSENM2921.03.78 Highgate
13355:54Eric PhillipsSENM3001.11.77 Serpentine
13455:56Jeff CunninghamSENM2520.02.82Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
13555:59Tony LashmarSENM3323.12.74 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
13656:01Matthew KilpinSENM2312.03.84 Thrift Green/Nottingham Uni
13756:08Paul WyattV35M3503.12.72 Billericay/Met Police
13856:09Peter ForesterSENM   Unattached
13956:18Darren BottrillSENM   Ilford
14056:19Leigh PackerSENM3025.11.77 Crawley/Met Police
14156:21Richard BrowneV40M4016.06.67 London Heathside
14256:26Tim HawkinsV35M3606.06.71 Yeovil Town
14356:27Andy HoltV40M4323.02.64 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
14456:30Jon QuintSENM3122.11.76 City of Norwich/Team Southampton
14556:31Roy ScottSENM2713.05.80 Southend
14656:32David ReaderV35M3516.10.72David ReaderCambridge H
14756:33Ian DayV35M3823.08.69 Ely
14856:33Matt Winn-SmithSENM2831.05.79 Cambridge H
14956:34Oliver KeppelSENM2502.07.82 Southampton RC
15056:34Francis StauntonV35M3709.02.70 South London
15156:37Gary TaylorU23M2105.07.86 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15256:38Paul LemmonV45M4507.10.62Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
15356:40Luke ArmitageV40M4318.03.64 Kent
15456:43Justin KellySENM   Hercules Wimbledon/Australia
15556:43Martin BatemanSENM3107.08.76Gerald ArcherHillingdon
15656:44Richard MathieU23M   Burton/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
15756:44Wilson HenrySENM   London FrontRunners
15856:45Karl FreeSENM3015.04.77 Met Police
15956:46Norman MitchellV45M4504.04.62 London Heathside
16056:47Stephen WhitingV40M4103.01.67 London FrontRunners/Highgate
16156:47John FlahiveV40M4216.06.65 London Heathside
16256:52Simon CoombesV35M3530.06.72 Herne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
16356:53Scott AikenV35M3711.06.70 Trent Park
16456:57Peter BarkerV40M4005.11.67 St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Vets
16556:58Ryan ProutSENM2420.05.83Jeremy FreemanThrift Green/Chelmsford
16657:03Tim KimberV35M3723.02.70John SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory
16757:04John GreenV40M4220.05.65 Thurrock
16857:04Daniel J. HigginsSENM2902.12.78 Highgate
16957:07Graham BrookSENM2803.10.79 Stragglers
17057:09Ian Van LokvenV45M4913.06.58 Marshall Milton Keynes
17157:11Tim TaylorSENM2930.06.78 Mornington Chasers
17257:12Mark GrayV35M3712.07.70 Stragglers
17357:14Mark WilkinsSENM2730.06.80 Invicta East Kent
17457:15Paul MajorV40M4210.03.65 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
17557:15Rob BrownV40M4110.02.66 Ealing, Southall & Middx
17657:16Kev MasonU23M2306.10.84 Brighton & Hove
17757:17Tim WeeksSENM2810.05.79 Belgrave
17857:21Andy HoweyV45M4529.12.62 Tunbridge Wells
17957:23Matt WardSENM2404.11.83 Clapham Chasers
18057:24Michael BeamishSENM2728.02.80 City of Norwich
18157:30Sean BeardV40M4209.11.65 Nene Valley
18257:32Alan WrayV35M3706.01.71 Harrow/Herne Hill
18357:33Simon StevensV35M3827.09.69Alan CoveneyWinchester
18457:33Miguel BrancoSENM   Serpentine/Portugal
18557:33Vasili ZverevV40M   Headington/Russia
18657:35Brian McCarthyV40M   Trent Park
18757:36James MilesSENM2625.07.81 Brighton Phoenix
18857:37Roger ThetfordV45M   Headington/Abingdon
18957:37Ronnie O'SullivanSENM3205.12.75 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
19057:41Dave RaynerV45M4511.03.62 Crawley/Reigate Priory
19157:43Jez CoxSENM   St. Albans AC
19257:43Richard BatchelorSENM3205.09.75Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
19357:47Chris BroganV45M4930.11.58 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
19457:51Jim BurdettV35M3921.09.68 South London
19557:52Ryan McKinlayU23M2110.09.86Ben PocheeHighgate/Beds Uni
19657:54Andrew DeamerV40M4123.08.66 Wells City
19757:56Keith DonkinV50M5005.07.57 Aldershot, Farnham & District
19857:57Deon CoetzeeSENM   Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa
19957:58Thierry LebretonSENM3112.07.76 Highgate
20057:59Anthony SquireSENM3026.08.77 Billericay
20158:01Keith TurnerV45M4728.01.60 Barnet
20258:02Andrew ReevesV35M3714.07.70 Serpentine
20358:07Duncan LancashireSENM2724.09.80 Striders of Croydon
20458:08Paul HaymanSENM2802.11.79Urban BettagPeterborough/Serpentine
20558:09Ben CummingsSENM   Reigate Priory
20658:09Bill GristwoodV45M4820.03.59 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Veterans
20758:10Darren J LewisSENM   Reading AC
20858:11Philip GlynnSENM2807.06.79 Hercules Wimbledon
20958:13Paul MansonSENM   Woodford Green Essex Ladies
21058:14Peter KennedyV35M3811.09.69 Stragglers
21158:15Callum MartinV40M4110.04.66 London FrontRunners
21258:18Stephen EarleyV40M4029.11.67 Bedford H
21358:22Bruce JudgeV35M3627.05.71 Garden City Runners
21458:23Robert JackamanU23M2228.03.85 Cambridge H/Met Police
21558:27Graham BungayV40M4215.09.65Graham BungaySouthampton RC
21658:28Phil WettonV40M   Thames Valley
21758:33Jonathan BootySENM   Chelmsford
21858:34Graham GoldsmidV45M   Wells City
21958:35James WrightU23M   Eastbourne
22058:37Andrew WalkerSENM3129.02.76 Reigate Priory
22158:38Terry FowlerV45M4513.08.62 Garden City Runners/Police/Herts Phoenix
22258:39Adam StylesV35M   Tonbridge
22358:40Matthew LewisSENM   Wells City
22458:43Tim WrightV35M   Orion
22558:43Mark CursonSENM2825.10.79 Bicester/Reading AC
22658:44Kevin WaldenSENM2530.09.82 Shaftesbury Barnet
22758:46Rhys PetersSENM2723.09.80 Met Police
22858:47David VosserV45M4702.03.60 Winchester
22958:49Simon BarrettSENM3314.12.74 Serpentine
23058:51Duncan EdwardsSENM   Luton
23158:52John BarkerV40M4221.06.65 Thrift Green
23258:53CJ ShepherdSENM   Woodford Green Essex Ladies
23358:55Craig BerrymanU23M2128.03.86 Havant
23458:56Matt WhitingSENM3021.11.77 Belgrave
23558:57Simon MaceSENM3017.05.77 Garden City Runners
23658:59Chris BaileyV45M4523.09.62 Highgate
23759:01Robin TuddenhamV35M3908.07.68 Serpentine
23859:02Mark PennySENM2724.08.80 Cambridge H/Police
23959:05Dan BentSENM   Pitsea RC/Serpentine
24059:09Andrew WalpoleSENM2715.01.81 City of Norwich/Tonbridge
24159:10Steven RobinsonSENM2431.03.83Daniel GrantSt. Edmunds Pacers/Royal Air Force
24259:10John PassmoreV35M3823.08.69 London Heathside
24359:17Stephen HortonV45M4511.03.62 Poole AC
24459:24Laurence PidcockSENM   Garden City Runners
24559:24Phil SandersV35M   Kent
24659:29Andy WelshmanV40M4120.03.66 London Heathside/Newark AC
24759:31Andy FayV50M5120.08.56 Dorking & Mole Valley
24859:33Simon MillettU23M2019.04.87Conrad MiltonNorwich RR/Sheffield Uni
Page: 1 2 3 4