Inter Counties Championships External Results
Nottingham
15 Mar 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
137:03Tom HumphriesU23MPhil ClampCannock & Stafford/Birchfield H
237:11Phil WicksSENMKeith DonkinBelgrave
337:19Michael SkinnerSENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
437:23Andrew LemoncelloSENMGreg McMillanFife
537:42Andy VernonU23MNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
637:44James WalshSENMMike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
737:47Andi JonesSENMBob MerrellSalford H
837:54John BeattieU23MNick AndersonWinchester/Tulsa Uni
937:55Ian HudspithV35M Morpeth
1037:55Dave WebbSENMBud BaldaroLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
1138:05Tom LancashireU23MNorman PooleBolton
1238:09Matthew LoleSENM Coventry
1338:09Lee MerrienSENMJohn NuttallGuernsey
1438:14Rory FraserU23M Owls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni
1538:16Matthew WatsonSENM Bingley
1638:17Lewis TimminsU23MLindsay DunnMorpeth/Tulsa Uni
1738:20Frank TicknerSENMClive ThomasWells City/Thames Valley
1838:22Mark HoodSENM Sunderland/Northumbria Uni
1938:22Philip WylieSENM Bristol & West
2038:25John NewsomU23MChris RobisonPitreavie/Stirling Uni
2138:28Mike ColemanSENM Medway & Maidstone
2238:30Johnny GilbySENM Derby
2338:33David WardleSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2438:40Neil SpeaightSENMJohn BicourtBelgrave
2538:42Andy CaineSENM Tynedale
2638:43Chris WarburtonSENMGeorge GandyNotts/Loughborough Students
2738:46Dave NormanSENMNorman PooleAltrincham
2838:47Keith GerrardU23MNick AndersonNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
2938:50Dean LacyU23MMark NewellCambridge H
3038:52Ben MoreauSENMNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District
3138:54Ben LindsayU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3238:55Rob BugdenU23M Bristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni
3338:56Bruce RaesideSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang/Nottingham Trent Uni
3438:58Rob WhalleyV40M Bristol & West
3539:00Mark PowellSENM Owls Leicester
3639:01Ben FishSENMArthur AlmondBlackburn
3739:03John HeneghanSENM Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield Uni
3839:06Kevin ToherV35M Newquay & Par
3939:08Antony FordSENMStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
4039:15Adam GriceU23M Leeds City/Leeds Uni
4139:21Tom DoeSENMTom DoeLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni
4239:24Brian CampbellSENMLawson CochraneWillowfield/Unattached
4339:25Tim HartleyV35MRoy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
4439:26Adrian HollidayU23M Trafford/Birmingham Uni
4539:30Paul RodgersSENM Crawley
4639:30Jethro LennoxSENM Shettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx
4739:32Tim DaltonU23M Severn/Loughborough Students
4839:33Nick SwinburnU20M Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners/Bangor Uni
4939:36Alastair HayU23MDerek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
5039:39Ben WarrenSENM Harrow/Sussex Uni/Hailsham
5139:42Steven MarriottSENM Tipton
5239:44Andrew LivingstoneU20M Thurrock
5339:44Ian KimptonU23MRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Oxford Uni
5439:45Simon MillsU23M Sale Harriers Manchester
5539:48Steffan NorthSENM Sale Harriers Manchester
5639:53John McColeSENMRoderick LockLiverpool H
5739:54Steve KimberSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5839:58Ben JonesU23MDavid DixCoventry
5940:01David BruceU23M Highgate/Oxford Uni
6040:03Nigel StirkV35MNigel StirkTipton/Fire Service/Leicester
6140:04Jonathan MellorU23MDavid EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni
6240:06Thomas MinshullU23MJanet HoltTrafford
6340:09Mark PollardSENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
6440:11Mathew AlmondSENM Rugby & Northampton
6540:16John HutchinsSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
6640:18Tom CornthwaiteU23M Blackburn
6740:19Andrew RaynerSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
6840:20Hywel CareSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6940:23Henry DodwellSENM Highgate
7040:25Tom PaynSENMNick AndersonWinchester/Birchfield H
7140:27Ross ClarkeU20MRob DenmarkHavering
7240:29Jonathan FrostU23M Kingston upon Hull/East Hull
7340:33Lee TurnerSENM Trafford
7440:34Martyn CryerSENM Salford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough
7540:38Murray StrainSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
7640:41Andy HiltonSENM City of York/York Acorn
7740:43Brian RushworthV45M Sunderland
7840:45James DouglasU23MAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
7940:47Owain JonesSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8040:49Barney PhillipsSENM Lasswade/Aberdeen
8140:50Steve MillwardSENMSteve MillwardGloucester
8240:51Paul AndrewSENM Northbrook
8340:51Andrew ChambersSENM Bristol & West
8440:53Kevin RobertsonSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
8540:56Rick O'TooleSENM Hallamshire
8640:57Andy NixonU20MDavid TurnbullStockport
8740:57Stephen HarrisonSENM Team Trisports
8840:58Andy TarryV35M Redhill RR/Notts
8941:00Olly LawsSENMAndrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles
9041:04Philip ChritchlowV40M Beaumont
9141:05Ross HoustonSENM Central/Aberdeen Uni
9241:06Martin GrahamSENM Shettleston
9341:06Glenn SaquiSENM Highgate
9441:08Edward LumleySENM Worcester/Loughborough Students
9541:09John MillingtonSENM Tipton
9641:09Jeremy BradleySENM Cheltenham/Civil Service
9741:10Andy BarberSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
9841:13Nick BarrableSENM Tonbridge
9941:14Ian BonehamSENM Notts
10041:15Ben PaviourV35M Herne Hill
10141:15Paul AdamsSENM St. Albans Striders
10241:16Stuart BondSENM Tommy's Fell Stars/Chesterfield
10341:18James BaileySENMJohn DaviesSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
10441:20Richard HarperU20M Leamington/Loughborough Students
10541:22Alasdair AnthonySENM Central/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
10641:23Ed O'BrienU23M Worthing Striders
10741:25James PooleU20MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
10841:27Gareth KlepaczSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
10941:29Dan MerckelSENM Oxford City/Civil Service
11041:30Mark JenkinSENM Bideford
11141:30Peter SwaineSENM Harborough
11241:31Chris ThomsonSENM Brighton & Hove
11341:34James McMullanSENMRobin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog Tr
11441:35Grant StewartSENMGrant StewartEdinburgh AC
11541:38Mark BrownSENM Morpeth
11641:38David ColeU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11741:40Stu HuntingtonU20MMick WoodsCity of Norwich
11841:42Chris BeechamV35M Highgate
11941:43Crispian BloomfieldSENM Billericay/Thurrock
12041:44Stuart NelsonSENM Rugby & Northampton
12141:45Mark CouldwellSENM Charnwood
12241:46Sebastian DuffyU23MJohn DanahayStroud/Birmingham Uni
12341:47Graham RobinsonSENM Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
12441:48Neil MillerV35M Bedford & County/North Herts
12541:48Phil LeybourneV40M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Salford H
12641:49Alex TateSENM Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
12741:49Gordon IrvineSENM Thames Valley/Belper
12841:51Matthew CoffeyU20M Oxford City/Durham Uni
12941:52Matt ShoneSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne H
13041:54Tim ElseySENM Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
13141:55James TrapmoreSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon
13241:57David ConnorV40M Ripley
13341:57Saningo MartynU20M Highgate/Beds Uni
13441:59Adrian LowtherSENM Medway & Maidstone
13542:00Gregan ClarksonSENM Kingston upon Hull
13642:03Owain BristowU23M White Horse/Abingdon/Cambridge Uni
13742:04Craig MattocksSENM Dark Peak
13842:05James HarveyV35M Walton
13942:05Dave KestertonV40M Bromsgrove & Redditch
14042:08Andrew RenfreeSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Phoenix Racers
14142:08Richard McCormickV40M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
14242:09Steve BazellSENM City of Stoke/Trentham
14342:11Declan HamblinV35M Vale of Aylesbury
14442:12Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow
14542:13Ed MesserSENM Chelmsford
14642:14Nigel MarleySENM Rugby & Northampton/Alchester
14742:15Alan TurnbullV40M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
14842:15Daniel WoolfordU20M Bristol & West/Team Bath
14942:17Kevin MurphySENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
15042:20Matt GrangerU23MRobert AshwoodKidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni
15142:21Chris McQuillen-WrightV35M Newquay & Par/Hayle
15242:21Martin BishopSENM Hallamshire
15342:26Tom KenderdineV35MRichard WarderKidderminster & Stourport
15442:26Lewis Gamble-ThompsonU20M New Marske
15542:29Steve HerringV40M Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
15642:31Alan ChetwyndU23M Harrow/Oxford Uni/Achilles
15742:32Dave CarterSENM Brighton Phoenix
15842:34Ben GambleSENM Stone Master
15942:36Stephen EmeryU23MDavid DixRugby & Northampton
16042:37James MeldrumSENM Liverpool H/Vegan
16142:41Ben WiffenU23MKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni
16242:44Adam ElliottU23M Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
16342:46John PikeSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
16442:46Andy WetherillV50M Redhill RR/Midland Masters
16542:55Christopher CurtisSENM Corby
16642:56Jamie JohnstonSENM Bournville Harriers
16742:57Steve PooleV40M Wootton RR
16842:58Russell ParringtonSENM Lancaster & Morecambe
16942:58Aidan HoganSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Trinity Col Dublin
17042:58Mark GreenwoodSENMKeith DonkinLong Eaton/Army
17142:59Joe ForeshewSENM Chichester/Army
17242:59Andrew DonnoU23M Brighton & Hove
17342:59Andrew McLeodSENM Newbury
17443:02Sean FenwickV35M Harborough
17543:03Simon AndersonV40M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
17643:06Matthew BennettU20MRoderick LockChiltern
17743:10Leigh StubbsSENM Redhill RR
17843:11Dave ConnellSENM Huntingdonshire
17943:15Chris BagshawSENM Telford AC
18043:18Peter HaarerV35M Ranelagh
18143:18Darren WilliamsSENM Beverley
18243:18William JoyceSENM Telford AC
18343:20David HookU20M Barrow & Furness
18443:21Jeff CunninghamSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill
18543:22Nick HatchardSENM Reading RR
18643:24Kyle CowieU20M Central/Stirling Uni
18743:25Stuart CreesSENMStuart CreesLes Croupiers
18843:27Matt RobbinsSENM Trent Park
18943:29Joel KidgerSENMJon BiggCrawley
19043:31Sean BeardV40M Nene Valley
19143:32Stephen Granger-BevanU23M Reading AC/Oxford Uni
19243:34Darren RileyV45M Sparkhill/Police
19343:39Greg WilsonV50M Telford AC
19443:41Phil WilliamsU23MPhil WilliamsLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield
19543:47David FryU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
19643:48Angus HolfordU20MPeter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaste
19743:49Tom BradfordSENM Hook Norton/Banbury
19843:49David FulfordSENM Hoad Hill
19943:50Malcolm FowlerV45M Wilmslow/Police
20043:52Dave AlexanderV35MMichael HancockWest Cheshire
20143:57Stuart CarmichaelV35M Beverley/City of Hull/Kingston upon Hull
20243:57Steve MarshallSENM Stratford-upon-Avon/Oxford Uni
20344:00Nicholas GrimerV35M Nene Valley
20444:04Jeffrey ChadwickV35MJeffrey ChadwickHoad Hill/Helm Hill
20544:05Trevor HunterV35M Handy Cross/Harrow
20644:13Bill LeggateSENM Cirencester
20744:17Mark MitchellU23M Vale Royal
20844:22Greg HooperSENM Newquay & Par
20944:24Derek HurtonV40M Eden Runners
21044:24Doug KelleySENM Newark AC/Bristol Uni
21144:27David JordanV40M Heanor
21244:28Steven RobinsonSENM St. Edmunds Pacers/Royal Air Force
21344:29Gary VernonV35M Launceston RR
21444:32Mo RahimSENM Harrow
21544:37Andrew ColegateSENM Long Eaton
21644:44Ian HabgoodSENM Egdon Heath
21744:47Mike RobbinsV45M Wrexham/Welsh Masters
21844:49Graham HoughtonSENM Spectrum
21944:51Dave RandallV45M Cheltenham
22044:55Paul HalfordSENM Werrington
22144:58Iain HazellSENM Wootton RR
22245:00Jack DaveyU20M Carmarthen
22345:03Jason LongU20M Newquay & Par
22445:11Stuart ParrottV40M Wilmslow/Stockport
22545:15Mark ShepherdV35MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
22645:17Kevin BarlowV40M Poole AC
22745:26Neal HumphreysSENM Corby
22845:31Ivan PawlukV40MIan G WilsonWorcester/Midland Masters
22945:32Alex MouradianU20M Bracknell AC
23045:33Colin RidleyV45MPeter WestWest Suffolk
23145:39Rick HaileyV50M Telford AC
23245:43Gavin DaviesSENMClive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
23345:48Robert SimmondsU23MRobert SimmondsRyston
23445:52Craig MaskellU20M Lincoln Wellington
23545:53Sean McCormackV40MSean McCormackAbergele/Welsh Masters
23646:00Kevin LanckhamV40M Bromsgrove & Redditch
23746:06Andrew CarruthersV45M Halesowen
23846:11Stephen HortonV45M Poole AC
23946:15Eddie RexSENM East Hull
24046:17Gavin MannSENMScott MitchellScunthorpe
24146:29Jonathan MaxfieldU23M Scunthorpe
24246:35Adrian WadsworthV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
24346:38Owen FlageV35M Oldham & Royton
24446:46Nick HazelwoodSENM Halesowen
24546:53Daniel PalmerU20MStephen BensonIpswich/Birmingham Uni
24646:54Mark PittawayV45M Royal Manor of Portland
24746:55Mike HammacottU23M Bournemouth
24846:58Heath BamptonV40MHeath BamptonSwindon/Civil Service
24947:06Nigel SissonV35M East Hull
25047:13Christopher BaileyU23M Wrexham
Page: 1 2 3 4