Inter Counties Championships External Results
Nottingham
15 Mar 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
137:03Tom HumphriesU23M2324.09.84Phil ClampCannock & Stafford/Birchfield H
237:11Phil WicksSENM2414.03.84Keith DonkinBelgrave
337:19Michael SkinnerSENM2821.11.79 Blackheath & Bromley
437:23Andrew LemoncelloSENM2512.10.82 Fife
537:42Andy VernonU23M2207.01.86Nick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
637:44James WalshSENM2622.09.81Mike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
737:47Andi JonesSENM2910.10.78Bob MerrellSalford H
837:54John BeattieU23M2220.01.86Nick AndersonWinchester/Tulsa Uni
1037:55Dave WebbSENM2517.03.82Bud BaldaroLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
937:55Ian HudspithV35M3723.09.70 Morpeth
1138:05Tom LancashireU23M2202.07.85Norman PooleBolton
1238:09Matthew LoleSENM2523.01.83 Coventry
1338:09Lee MerrienSENM2826.04.79John NuttallGuernsey
1438:14Rory FraserU23M2025.04.87 Owls Leicester/Leeds Metropolitan Uni
1538:16Matthew WatsonSENM2823.02.80 Bingley
1638:17Lewis TimminsU23M2017.06.87Lindsay DunnMorpeth/Tulsa Uni
1738:20Frank TicknerSENM2412.10.83Clive ThomasWells City/Thames Valley
1838:22Mark HoodSENM2606.09.81 Sunderland/Northumbria Uni
1938:22Philip WylieSENM2902.11.78 Bristol & West
2038:25John NewsomU23M2320.10.84Chris RobisonPitreavie/Stirling Uni
2138:28Mike ColemanSENM2914.05.78 Medway & Maidstone
2238:30Johnny GilbySENM2825.08.79 Derby
2338:33David WardleSENM3201.10.75 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2438:40Neil SpeaightSENM2909.09.78John BicourtBelgrave
2538:42Andy CaineSENM3017.06.77 Tynedale
2638:43Chris WarburtonSENM2423.08.83George GandyNotts/Loughborough Students
2738:46Dave NormanSENM2904.11.78Norman PooleAltrincham
2838:47Keith GerrardU23M2124.03.86Nick AndersonNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
2938:50Dean LacyU23M  Mark NewellCambridge H
3038:52Ben MoreauSENM2615.12.81Nick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District
3138:54Ben LindsayU20M2006.03.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3238:55Rob BugdenU23M2203.04.85 Bristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni
3338:56Bruce RaesideSENM2602.12.81Trevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang/Nottingham Trent Uni
3438:58Rob WhalleyV40M4011.02.68 Bristol & West
3539:00Mark PowellSENM2909.11.78 Owls Leicester
3639:01Ben FishSENM2521.05.82Arthur AlmondBlackburn
3739:03John HeneghanSENM2508.04.82 Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield Uni
3839:06Kevin ToherV35M3514.02.73 Newquay & Par
3939:08Antony FordSENM2426.05.83Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
4039:15Adam GriceU23M2130.04.86 Leeds City/Leeds Uni
4139:21Tom DoeSENM2501.06.82Tom DoeLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni
4239:24Brian CampbellSENM  Lawson CochraneWillowfield
4339:25Tim HartleyV35M3926.05.68Roy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
4439:26Adrian HollidayU23M2117.01.87 Trafford/Birmingham Uni
4539:30Paul RodgersSENM2615.11.81 Crawley
4639:30Jethro LennoxSENM3106.12.76 Shettleston/Ealing, Southall & Middx
4739:32Tim DaltonU23M2016.08.87 Severn/Loughborough Students
4839:33Nick SwinburnU20M1911.05.88 Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners/Bangor Uni
4939:36Alastair HayU23M2207.09.85Derek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
5039:39Ben WarrenSENM2407.12.83 Harrow/Sussex Uni/Hailsham
5139:42Steven MarriottSENM2517.02.83 Tipton
5239:44Andrew LivingstoneU20M1903.05.88 Thurrock
5339:44Ian KimptonU23M2108.11.86Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Oxford Uni
5439:45Simon MillsU23M2130.04.86 Sale Harriers Manchester
5539:48Steffan NorthSENM3119.07.76 Sale Harriers Manchester
5639:53John McColeSENM2808.09.79Roderick LockLiverpool H
5739:54Steve KimberSENM2804.05.79 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5839:58Ben JonesU23M2214.01.86David DixCoventry
5940:01David BruceU23M2310.12.84 Highgate/Oxford Uni
6040:03Nigel StirkV35M3613.03.72Nigel StirkTipton/Fire Service/Leicester
6140:04Jonathan MellorU23M2127.12.86David EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni
6240:06Thomas MinshullU23M2017.04.87Janet HoltTrafford
6340:09Mark PollardSENM2625.02.82Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
6440:11Mathew AlmondSENM2616.07.81Glynn TromansRugby & Northampton
6540:16John HutchinsSENM2622.11.81Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
6640:18Tom CornthwaiteU23M2213.04.85 Blackburn
6740:19Andrew RaynerSENM2616.01.82Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
6840:20Hywel CareSENM2415.08.83Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6940:23Henry DodwellSENM3228.10.75 Highgate
7040:25Tom PaynSENM2818.10.79Nick AndersonWinchester/Birchfield H
7140:27Ross ClarkeU20M1920.09.88Rob DenmarkHavering
7240:29Jonathan FrostU23M2203.02.86 Kingston upon Hull/East Hull
7340:33Lee TurnerSENM2530.06.82 Trafford
7440:34Martyn CryerSENM2616.10.81 Salford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough
7540:38Murray StrainSENM2423.03.83 Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
7640:41Andy HiltonSENM2827.09.79 City of York/York Acorn
7740:43Brian RushworthV45M4514.12.62 Sunderland
7840:45James DouglasU23M2218.06.85 Border/Loughborough Students
7940:47Owain JonesSENM  Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8040:49Barney PhillipsSENM   Lasswade/Aberdeen
8140:50Steve MillwardSENM2829.06.79Steve MillwardGloucester
8240:51Paul AndrewSENM2617.02.82 Northbrook
8340:51Andrew ChambersSENM2405.09.83 Bristol & West
8440:53Kevin RobertsonSENM3211.09.75 Shaftesbury Barnet
8540:56Rick O'TooleSENM2527.07.82 Hallamshire
8640:57Andy NixonU20M1928.07.88David TurnbullStockport
8740:57Stephen HarrisonSENM3430.04.73 Team Trisports
8840:58Andy TarryV35M3820.12.69 Notts/Redhill RR
8941:00Olly LawsSENM2718.03.80 Newham & Essex Beagles
9041:04Philip ChritchlowV40M   Beaumont
9141:05Ross HoustonSENM2805.12.79 Central/Aberdeen Uni
9241:06Martin GrahamSENM2625.04.81 Shettleston
9341:06Glenn SaquiSENM2809.02.80 Highgate
9441:08Edward LumleySENM2320.05.84 Worcester/Loughborough Students
9541:09John MillingtonSENM2407.09.83 Tipton
9641:09Jeremy BradleySENM3105.02.77 Cheltenham/Civil Service
9741:10Andy BarberSENM3320.08.74 Newham & Essex Beagles
9841:13Nick BarrableSENM3308.06.74 Tonbridge
9941:14Ian BonehamSENM2530.09.82 Notts
10041:15Ben PaviourV35M3509.11.72 Herne Hill
10141:15Paul AdamsSENM2716.11.80 St. Albans Striders
10241:16Stuart BondSENM3105.09.76 Tommy's Fell Stars/Chesterfield
10341:18James BaileySENM2401.06.83John DaviesSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
10441:20Richard HarperU20M2026.11.87 Leamington/Loughborough Students
10541:22Alasdair AnthonySENM3031.05.77 Central/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
10641:23Ed O'BrienU23M2216.03.85 Worthing Striders
10741:25James PooleU20M2016.10.87David HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
10841:27Gareth KlepaczSENM2731.08.80Roderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
10941:29Dan MerckelSENM3207.01.76 Oxford City/Civil Service
11041:30Mark JenkinSENM2919.09.78 Bideford
11141:30Peter SwaineSENM2904.09.78 Harborough
11241:31Chris ThomsonSENM2318.04.84 Brighton & Hove
11341:34James McMullanSENM2416.02.84Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog Tr
11441:35Grant StewartSENM3216.01.76Grant StewartEdinburgh AC
11541:38Mark BrownSENM2807.08.79 Morpeth
11641:38David ColeU23M2015.04.87 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11741:40Stu HuntingtonU20M1902.12.88Mick WoodsCity of Norwich
11841:42Chris BeechamV35M3804.04.69 Highgate
11941:43Crispian BloomfieldSENM3129.04.76 Billericay/Thurrock
12041:44Stuart NelsonSENM3121.05.76 Rugby & Northampton
12141:45Mark CouldwellSENM3330.07.74 Charnwood
12241:46Sebastian DuffyU23M2323.02.85John DanahayStroud/Birmingham Uni
12341:47Graham RobinsonSENM2414.07.83 Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
12441:48Neil MillerV35M3528.03.72 Bedford & County/North Herts
12541:48Phil LeybourneV40M4104.03.67 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Salford H
12641:49Alex TateSENM3130.07.76 Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
12741:49Gordon IrvineSENM2929.11.78 Thames Valley/Belper
12841:51Matthew CoffeyU20M   Oxford City/Durham Uni
12941:52Matt ShoneSENM3210.07.75 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne H
13041:54Tim ElseySENM2508.02.83 Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
13141:55James TrapmoreSENM3231.07.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon
13241:57David ConnorV40M4204.11.65 Ripley
13341:57Saningo MartynU20M1901.05.88 Highgate/Beds Uni
13441:59Adrian LowtherSENM2627.08.81 Medway & Maidstone
13542:00Gregan ClarksonSENM2506.05.82 Kingston upon Hull
13642:03Owain BristowU23M2219.10.85 White Horse/Abingdon/Cambridge Uni
13742:04Craig MattocksSENM3423.06.73 Dark Peak
13842:05James HarveyV35M3504.11.72 Walton
13942:05Dave KestertonV40M4312.11.64 Bromsgrove & Redditch
14042:08Andrew RenfreeSENM3218.05.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Phoenix Racers
14142:08Richard McCormickV40M4403.07.63 Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
14242:09Steve BazellSENM3401.02.74 City of Stoke/Trentham
14342:11Declan HamblinV35M3701.09.70 Vale of Aylesbury
14442:12Peter NorrisSENM2419.08.83Tony BushHarrow
14542:13Ed MesserSENM2408.11.83 Chelmsford
14642:14Nigel MarleySENM2516.02.83 Rugby & Northampton/Alchester
14742:15Alan TurnbullV40M4122.07.66 Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
14842:15Daniel WoolfordU20M1918.12.88 Bristol & West/Team Bath
14942:17Kevin MurphySENM3306.04.74 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
15042:20Matt GrangerU23M2228.10.85Robert AshwoodKidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni
15142:21Chris McQuillen-WrightV35M   Newquay & Par/Hayle
15242:21Martin BishopSENM2728.11.80 Hallamshire
15342:26Tom KenderdineV35M3516.10.72Richard WarderKidderminster & Stourport
15442:26Lewis Gamble-ThompsonU20M   New Marske
15542:29Steve HerringV40M4205.11.65 Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
15642:31Alan ChetwyndU23M2311.03.85 Harrow/Oxford Uni/Achilles
15742:32Dave CarterSENM3314.12.74 Brighton Phoenix
15842:34Ben GambleSENM   Stone Master
15942:36Stephen EmeryU23M2006.06.87David DixRugby & Northampton
16042:37James MeldrumSENM2824.12.79 Liverpool H/Vegan
16142:41Ben WiffenU23M2330.10.84Kenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni
16242:44Adam ElliottU23M2223.12.85 Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
16342:46John PikeSENM3304.12.74 Newham & Essex Beagles
16442:46Andy WetherillV50M5006.12.57 Redhill RR/Midland Masters
16542:55Christopher CurtisSENM3027.10.77 Corby
16642:56Jamie JohnstonSENM2924.03.78 Bournville Harriers
16742:57Steve PooleV40M4120.01.67 Wootton RR
16842:58Russell ParringtonSENM2607.01.82 Lancaster & Morecambe
16942:58Aidan HoganSENM2526.05.82 Hercules Wimbledon/Trinity Col Dublin
17042:58Mark GreenwoodSENM3324.06.74Keith DonkinLong Eaton/Army
17142:59Joe ForeshewSENM3002.05.77 Chichester/Army
17242:59Andrew DonnoU23M2031.05.87 Brighton & Hove
17342:59Andrew McLeodSENM3028.06.77 Newbury
17443:02Sean FenwickV35M3720.07.70 Harborough
17543:03Simon AndersonV40M4411.12.63 City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
17643:06Matthew BennettU20M1911.10.88Roderick LockChiltern
17743:10Leigh StubbsSENM2519.07.82 Redhill RR
17843:11Dave ConnellSENM3326.02.75 Huntingdonshire
17943:15Chris BagshawSENM3029.10.77 Telford AC
18043:18Peter HaarerV35M3924.03.68 Ranelagh
18143:18Darren WilliamsSENM3114.01.77 Beverley
18243:18Will JoyceSENM2915.12.78 Telford AC
18343:20David HookU20M2005.11.87 Barrow & Furness
18443:21Jeff CunninghamSENM2620.02.82Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
18543:22Nick HatchardSENM3103.06.76 Reading RR
18643:24Kyle CowieU20M2029.11.87 Central/Stirling Uni
18743:25Stuart CreesSENM3020.12.77Stuart CreesLes Croupiers
18843:27Matt RobbinsSENM   Trent Park
18943:29Joel KidgerSENM2716.03.80Jon BiggCrawley
19043:31Sean BeardV40M4209.11.65 Nene Valley
19143:32Stephen Granger-BevanU23M2301.12.84 Reading AC/Oxford Uni
19243:34Darren RileyV45M4502.03.63 Sparkhill/Police
19343:39Greg WilsonV50M5116.05.56 Telford AC
19443:41Phil WilliamsU23M2328.09.84 Lincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield
19543:47David FryU20M2012.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
19643:48Angus HolfordU20M1913.10.88 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaste
19743:49Tom BradfordSENM   Hook Norton/Banbury
19843:49David FulfordSENM2808.10.79 Hoad Hill
19943:50Malcolm FowlerV45M4530.01.63 Wilmslow/Police
20043:52David AlexanderV35M3911.11.68Michael HancockWest Cheshire
20143:57Stuart CarmichaelV35M3628.10.71 Beverley/City of Hull/Kingston upon Hull
20243:57Steve MarshallSENM2407.09.83 Stratford-upon-Avon/Oxford Uni
20344:00Nicholas GrimerV35M3731.12.70 Nene Valley
20444:04Jeffrey ChadwickV35M3927.08.68Jeffrey ChadwickHoad Hill/Helm Hill
20544:05Trevor HunterV35M3814.05.69 Handy Cross/Harrow
20644:13Bill LeggateSENM3129.06.76 Cirencester
20744:17Mark MitchellU23M   Vale Royal
20844:22Greg HooperSENM3029.09.77 Newquay & Par
20944:24Derek HurtonV40M   Eden Runners
21044:24Doug KelleySENM2306.08.84 Newark AC/Bristol Uni
21144:27David JordanV40M4206.04.65 Heanor
21244:28Steven RobinsonSENM2431.03.83Daniel GrantSt. Edmunds Pacers/Royal Air Force
21344:29Gary VernonV35M3704.11.70 Launceston RR
21444:32Mo RahimSENM2620.01.82 Harrow
21544:37Andrew ColegateSENM2921.06.78 Long Eaton
21644:44Ian HabgoodSENM2314.05.84 Egdon Heath
21744:47Mike RobbinsV45M4529.01.63 Wrexham/Welsh Masters
21844:49Graham HoughtonSENM3402.03.74 Spectrum
21944:51Dave RandallV45M4708.03.61 Cheltenham
22044:55Paul HalfordSENM3427.09.73 Werrington
22144:58Iain HazellSENM3117.01.77 Wootton RR
22245:00Jack DaveyU20M1907.06.88 Carmarthen
22345:03Jason LongU20M2015.11.87 Newquay & Par
22445:11Stuart ParrottV40M4426.06.63 Wilmslow/Stockport
22545:15Mark ShepherdV35M3709.11.70Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
22645:17Kevin BarlowSENM   Poole AC
22745:26Neal HumphreysSENM3306.12.74 Corby
22845:31Ivan PawlukV40M4417.03.63Ian G WilsonWorcester/Midland Masters
22945:32Alex MouradianU20M2010.03.88 Bracknell AC
23045:33Colin RidleyV45M4628.12.61Peter WestWest Suffolk
23145:39Rick HaileyV50M5419.03.53 Telford AC
23245:43Gavin DaviesSENM  Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
23345:48Robert SimmondsU23M2230.08.85Robert SimmondsRyston
23445:52Craig MaskellU20M   Lincoln Wellington
23545:53Sean McCormackV40M4420.04.63Sean McCormackAbergele/Welsh Masters
23646:00Kevin LanckhamV40M4129.05.66 Bromsgrove & Redditch
23746:06Andrew CarruthersV45M   Halesowen
23846:11Stephen HortonV45M4611.03.62 Poole AC
23946:15Eddie RexSENM3225.11.75 East Hull
24046:17Gavin MannSENM3024.05.77Scott MitchellScunthorpe
24146:29Jonathan MaxfieldU23M2209.05.85 Scunthorpe
24246:35Adrian WadsworthV40M4005.09.67 Ampthill & Flitwick
24346:38Owen FlageV35M3505.09.72 Oldham & Royton
24446:46Nick HazelwoodSENM2926.04.78 Halesowen
24546:53Daniel PalmerU20M1918.11.88Stephen BensonIpswich/Birmingham Uni
24646:54Mark PittawayV45M4516.03.62 Royal Manor of Portland
24746:55Mike HammacottU23M2118.11.86 Bournemouth
24846:58Heath BamptonV40M4010.07.67Heath BamptonSwindon/Civil Service
24947:06Nigel SissonV35M3818.06.69 East Hull
25047:13Christopher BaileyU23M2101.03.87 Wrexham
Page: 1 2 3 4